Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Promozione Girone D

Reti Giocatore Squadra
22FontanelliGAMBASSILogo squadra
16FalomiCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
16BartoliniVALENTINO MAZZOLALogo squadra
14PicaDa definireLogo squadra
11CrisciTORRENIERILogo squadra
10RediTERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
10CeramelliBIBBIENALogo squadra
9ArigoUNIONE POL. POLIZIANALogo squadra
9BandiniMONTALCINOLogo squadra
9MazzaASTALogo squadra
9DylaLUCIGNANOLogo squadra
8BertiM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
8BarbiVIRTUS ASCIANOLogo squadra
8Sodiq MutiuSANSOVINOLogo squadra
8RicciCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
7CriscuoloRASSINALogo squadra
7CapacciM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
6BaglioniAMBRALogo squadra
6La MarcaSAN MINIATOLogo squadra
6CapognaCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
6LunghiCASENTINO ACADEMYLogo squadra
6GiannottiCASENTINO ACADEMYLogo squadra
6FerrettiLUCIGNANOLogo squadra
5CappelliM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
5ElbassraouiLUCIGNANOLogo squadra
5D AbbrunzoMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
5BustoDa definireLogo squadra
5BianconiTORRITALogo squadra
4PasquiALBEROROLogo squadra
4MetolliCHIUSILogo squadra
4De PatreASTALogo squadra
4DianiCASENTINO ACADEMYLogo squadra
4BonechiSANSOVINOLogo squadra
3MarchiCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
3GaspariDa definireLogo squadra
3GazianoM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
3VichiMONTALCINOLogo squadra
3CerboneSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
3CerofoliniMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
3ChierchiniATLETICO PIAZZELogo squadra
3CastriniCETONA 1928Logo squadra
3CorsettiBIBBIENALogo squadra
3BorneoSPORT ACQUAVIVALogo squadra
3FantoniCASENTINO ACADEMYLogo squadra
3BardelliSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
3JradASTALogo squadra
3CiprianiCASENTINO ACADEMYLogo squadra
3SekseniCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
2RediTORRITALogo squadra
2RossiCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
2BellavistaMONTALCINOLogo squadra
2RampelliFONTE BELVERDELogo squadra
2VuturoCASENTINO ACADEMYLogo squadra
2Di FioreAMIATALogo squadra
2ForniFAELLESELogo squadra
2CastaldoSTAGGIALogo squadra
2FabbroVIRTUS AMIATALogo squadra
2MachettiSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
2BennatiFOIANOLogo squadra
2CacioppiniFOIANOLogo squadra
2BighelliniVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
2BoldriniRASSINALogo squadra
2VangelistiSTIALogo squadra
2CiabattiPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
2ArtiniALBEROROLogo squadra
2BastianelliALBEROROLogo squadra
2BediniAMIATALogo squadra
2MulinacciFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
2DodajLUCIGNANOLogo squadra
2AutieroATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
2RubechiniPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
2BagnoliGAMBASSILogo squadra
2DiokhMONTALCINOLogo squadra
2MichelacciPOPPILogo squadra
2PanzieriM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
2MatteiniMONTALCINOLogo squadra
2RedditiCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
2FranchiCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
2VangelistiSTIALogo squadra
2DodaSANSOVINOLogo squadra
2AgostiniCASENTINO ACADEMYLogo squadra
2CaccamoATLETICO PIANCASTAGNAIOLogo squadra
2FanoneTORRITALogo squadra
2PasquiniSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
1NocentiniM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
1QehajajDa definireLogo squadra
1ChialastriDa definireLogo squadra
1BernardiniCASENTINO ACADEMYLogo squadra
1ValeroDa definireLogo squadra
1GalliDa definireLogo squadra
1MagginiSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
1FerroPOPPILogo squadra
1BidiniM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
1LanziCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
1MarkuPIANESELogo squadra
1CorazzesiPOPPILogo squadra
1ArapiNUOVA POLISPORTIVA SERRELogo squadra
1ZucchiniCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
1FineschiASTALogo squadra
1BassiniMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
1SeghiPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
1MieleTORRITALogo squadra
1VeraldiDa definireLogo squadra
1RicciBIBBIENALogo squadra
1CininiALBEROROLogo squadra
1BronchiCASENTINO ACADEMYLogo squadra
1Danieli VazTORRITALogo squadra
1KokoraNUOVA POLISPORTIVA SERRELogo squadra
1LallettiDa definireLogo squadra
1NoccioliniMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
1FoianesiDa definireLogo squadra
1BattistiniBALDACCIO BRUNILogo squadra
1GalloriniALBEROROLogo squadra
1BambiniLUCIGNANOLogo squadra
1GaleottiM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
1CamillucciPIENZALogo squadra
1LombardiSPORT ACQUAVIVALogo squadra
1SaniDa definireLogo squadra
1SensitiviM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
1Sosa RamirezCAVRIGLIALogo squadra
1SacchettiDa definireLogo squadra
1BenucciPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
1VezzosiCASENTINO ACADEMYLogo squadra
1PagliaroMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
1CrociniDa definireLogo squadra
1PobegaMONTALCINOLogo squadra
1PasquiniRESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
1KurtajNUOVA RADICOFANILogo squadra
1RossiCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
1SorrentinoCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
1FabbricianiDa definireLogo squadra
1JaupajALBEROROLogo squadra
1FabianelliBIBBIENALogo squadra
1GiorgiCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
1FeolaDa definireLogo squadra
1EspositoPIENZALogo squadra
1CerboneTORRENIERILogo squadra
1MulinacciDa definireLogo squadra
1MaccariM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
1BandelloniSTIALogo squadra
1TavantiM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
1RazzoliRASSINALogo squadra
1LayaniMONTALCINOLogo squadra
1LafraitissePIANELLALogo squadra
1PallaFONTE BELVERDELogo squadra
1PolvaniALBEROROLogo squadra