Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Eccellenza Girone C

Reti Giocatore Squadra
11VezziSCANDICCILogo squadra
10VangiSANSOVINOLogo squadra
9CarcaniGHIVIBORGOLogo squadra
9TaflajTERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
8GuidottiFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
8AdamiFOIANOLogo squadra
7PalajLASTRIGIANALogo squadra
7RufiniAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
7BertiSESTESELogo squadra
5SacconiTERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
5BiagiFOIANOLogo squadra
5DokaASTALogo squadra
4MassaiTERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
4PriviteraTERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
4MarabeseCOLLIGIANALogo squadra
4PareggiPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
4MazzeiFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
3AmerighiLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
3AchavalDa definireLogo squadra
3BouhamedCERTALDOLogo squadra
3BettiFOIANOLogo squadra
3BettoniVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
3GabbrielliPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
3BucalettiSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
3CarnevaleA.G. DICOMANOLogo squadra
3DokaTORRITALogo squadra
3FranchiDa definireLogo squadra
3VecchiAFFRICOLogo squadra
3MicchiPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
3BenedettiBALDACCIO BRUNILogo squadra
3BruniFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
3CavalliniVALENTINO MAZZOLALogo squadra
2RosiZENITH PRATOLogo squadra
2CorsettiSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
2CeppodomoTERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
2VestriAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
2CicaliCOLLIGIANALogo squadra
2TicciCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
2CorsiALBEROROLogo squadra
2IbojoSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
2CaschettoDa definireLogo squadra
2LiberatiAFFRICOLogo squadra
2MazzoniGRASSINALogo squadra
2SerottiFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
2CaschettoGRASSINALogo squadra
2De SimoneM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
2PavaniM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
2SestiniMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
2BruschiSANSOVINOLogo squadra
2CasucciMONTALCINOLogo squadra
2GurioliFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
2Degl InnocentiFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
2LaktiSETTIMELLOLogo squadra
2PecchioliRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
2PecchioliDa definireLogo squadra
1CioceTERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
1ZelliniFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
1CostaFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
1VerdiPOL. NOVOLILogo squadra
1SbardellaBALDACCIO BRUNILogo squadra
1MortaroliDa definireLogo squadra
1TorriniFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
1ManettiANTELLA 99Logo squadra
1SestiniFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
1GianniniDa definireLogo squadra
1FofiDa definireLogo squadra
1Di BiaseDa definireLogo squadra
1GiorniBALDACCIO BRUNILogo squadra
1NieriFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1MulasCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
1Del GrecoPRATO 2000Logo squadra
1CalabrettaSETTIMELLOLogo squadra
1MazzantiLASTRIGIANALogo squadra
1TentiFOIANOLogo squadra
1FantechiRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
1ZoppiFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
1VisibelliPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
1VitaleDa definireLogo squadra
1FariniTERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
1CeccatelliASTALogo squadra
1Del SantoSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
1SpinelliPORTA ROMANALogo squadra
1PratoDa definireLogo squadra
1DelvecchioPORTA ROMANALogo squadra
1SestiFIGLINE 1965Logo squadra
1MiranteSANSOVINOLogo squadra
1TorzoniBALDACCIO BRUNILogo squadra
1OlivieriGIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTELogo squadra
1TravagliniAMBRALogo squadra
1BenvenutiAFFRICOLogo squadra
1CanapiniSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
1PaganelliTUTTOCUOIOLogo squadra
1PagliaiREAL CERRETESELogo squadra
1CalosciCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
1SteccatoMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
1TrombesiMONTALCINOLogo squadra
1CorsiPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
1GrattarolaANTELLA 99Logo squadra
1PolizziDa definireLogo squadra
1Di LeoCERTALDOLogo squadra
1Del SanteCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1PosarelliCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1BenciniA.G. DICOMANOLogo squadra
1De LucaMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
1ZefiFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1CiolliMONTALCINOLogo squadra
1VanniFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1Mosti FalconiMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
1MannellaTERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
1PagnottaINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
1GoriAFFRICOLogo squadra
1CatalanoAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra