a
  • No products in the cart.

Promozione Girone A

NSQUADRAPTGVNPGFGSD
1Ponte Buggianese55261745583325
2Quarrata Olimpia54261664511932
3Art. Ind. Larcianese48261394532132
4Maliseti Seano432611105321913
5Lampo3726910728244
6Meridien3726107927261
7Capezzano Pianore3726107944440
8Real Cerretese362699842375
9Viaccia352698930300
10Amici Miei342697102534-9
11Lammari3426971037343
12Pieve Fosciana262668122940-11
13Virtus Marina Massa112625191567-52
14Villa Basilica82615201962-43