a
  • No products in the cart.

Serie D Girone E

Giornata  1°  18/09/2021  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraProlivorno Sorgenti2 - 0FlaminiaLogo squadra
Logo squadraArezzo2 - 1Sporting Club TrestinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFoligno0 - 1MontespaccatoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano2 - 0CascinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPianese1 - 0ScandicciLogo squadra
Logo squadraPoggibonsi1 - 0CannaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle6 - 1UnipomeziaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSangiovannese2 - 2RietiLogo squadra
Logo squadraTiferno Lerchi1 - 1Lornano BadesseLogo squadra

Giornata  2°  26/09/2021  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraUnipomezia1 - 3ArezzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraCannara3 - 0Prolivorno SorgentiLogo squadra
Logo squadraCascina2 - 2PianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlaminia2 - 2Tiferno LerchiLogo squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse0 - 1San Donato TavarnelleLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespaccato2 - 0Follonica GavorranoLogo squadra
Logo squadraRieti2 - 1FolignoLogo squadra
Logo squadraScandicci2 - 1PoggibonsiLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina1 - 0SangiovanneseLogo squadra

Giornata  3°  02/10/2021  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraTiferno Lerchi1 - 1Sporting Club TrestinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraArezzo0 - 0MontespaccatoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFoligno2 - 2CascinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPianese3 - 1FlaminiaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPoggibonsi1 - 1Lornano BadesseLogo squadra
Logo squadraProlivorno Sorgenti1 - 1UnipomeziaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSangiovannese0 - 2Follonica GavorranoLogo squadra
Logo squadraScandicci2 - 0CannaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle4 - 2RietiLogo squadra

Giornata  4°  10/10/2021  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCannara0 - 0PianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraCascina0 - 0ScandicciLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlaminia1 - 2PoggibonsiLogo squadra
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano3 - 0FolignoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse1 - 0Prolivorno SorgentiLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespaccato2 - 2SangiovanneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraRieti1 - 3ArezzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina1 - 2San Donato TavarnelleLogo squadra
Logo squadraUnipomezia0 - 1Tiferno LerchiLogo squadra

Giornata  5°  17/10/2021  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraArezzo3 - 2FolignoLogo squadra
Logo squadraCannara1 - 1FlaminiaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPianese4 - 2UnipomeziaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPoggibonsi1 - 0Sporting Club TrestinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraProlivorno Sorgenti0 - 0RietiLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle3 - 3Follonica GavorranoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSangiovannese0 - 2CascinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraScandicci0 - 0Lornano BadesseLogo squadra
Logo squadraTiferno Lerchi2 - 1MontespaccatoLogo squadra

Giornata  6°  24/10/2021  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCascina1 - 1CannaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlaminia2 - 1ScandicciLogo squadra
Logo squadraFoligno2 - 2SangiovanneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano4 - 1ArezzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse2 - 1PianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespaccato4 - 0San Donato TavarnelleLogo squadra
Logo squadraRieti0 - 1Tiferno LerchiLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina1 - 2Prolivorno SorgentiLogo squadra
Logo squadraUnipomezia0 - 1PoggibonsiLogo squadra

Giornata  7°  31/10/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraArezzo3 - 0CascinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraCannara1 - 1UnipomeziaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlaminia4 - 1Lornano BadesseLogo squadra
Logo squadraPianese3 - 1RietiLogo squadra
Logo squadraPoggibonsi3 - 0MontespaccatoLogo squadra
Logo squadraProlivorno Sorgenti0 - 3Follonica GavorranoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle5 - 1SangiovanneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraScandicci0 - 3Sporting Club TrestinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraTiferno Lerchi0 - 1FolignoLogo squadra

Giornata  8°  07/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCascina1 - 2FlaminiaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFoligno0 - 4San Donato TavarnelleLogo squadra
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano1 - 1Tiferno LerchiLogo squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse0 - 0CannaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespaccato3 - 1Prolivorno SorgentiLogo squadra
Logo squadraRieti2 - 1PoggibonsiLogo squadra
Logo squadraSangiovannese1 - 0ArezzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina1 - 0PianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraUnipomezia1 - 1ScandicciLogo squadra

Giornata  9°  14/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCannara0 - 1RietiLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlaminia0 - 0Sporting Club TrestinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse4 - 2UnipomeziaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPianese1 - 1Follonica GavorranoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPoggibonsi1 - 1FolignoLogo squadra
Logo squadraProlivorno Sorgenti0 - 5SangiovanneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle3 - 1CascinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraScandicci2 - 1MontespaccatoLogo squadra
Logo squadraTiferno Lerchi3 - 3ArezzoLogo squadra

Giornata  10°  20/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano1 - 1PoggibonsiLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina3 - 1CannaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraArezzo2 - 2San Donato TavarnelleLogo squadra
Logo squadraCascina0 - 1Lornano BadesseLogo squadra
Logo squadraFoligno4 - 0Prolivorno SorgentiLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespaccato3 - 3PianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraRieti1 - 2ScandicciLogo squadra
Logo squadraSangiovannese1 - 0Tiferno LerchiLogo squadra
Logo squadraUnipomezia3 - 2FlaminiaLogo squadra

Giornata  11°  28/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCannara0 - 3Follonica GavorranoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlaminia3 - 2MontespaccatoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse2 - 0RietiLogo squadra
Logo squadraPianese1 - 1SangiovanneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraPoggibonsi4 - 0ArezzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraProlivorno Sorgenti1 - 5San Donato TavarnelleLogo squadra
Logo squadraScandicci1 - 2FolignoLogo squadra
Logo squadraTiferno Lerchi1 - 0CascinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraUnipomezia0 - 1Sporting Club TrestinaLogo squadra

Giornata  12°  04/12/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraFoligno1 - 1PianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano1 - 0ScandicciLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle3 - 1Tiferno LerchiLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina1 - 2Lornano BadesseLogo squadra
Logo squadraArezzo2 - 1Prolivorno SorgentiLogo squadra
Logo squadraCascina0 - 1UnipomeziaLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespaccato0 - 1CannaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraRieti0 - 3FlaminiaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSangiovannese1 - 1PoggibonsiLogo squadra

Giornata  13°  08/12/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCannara2 - 1SangiovanneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlaminia1 - 3FolignoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse2 - 0Follonica GavorranoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPianese0 - 3San Donato TavarnelleLogo squadra
Logo squadraPoggibonsi2 - 0Tiferno LerchiLogo squadra
Logo squadraProlivorno Sorgenti2 - 3CascinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina2 - 2RietiLogo squadra
Logo squadraUnipomezia3 - 2MontespaccatoLogo squadra
Logo squadraScandicci2 - 2ArezzoLogo squadra

Giornata  14°  12/12/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraArezzo2 - 0PianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraCascina0 - 1Sporting Club TrestinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFoligno1 - 3CannaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano1 - 0FlaminiaLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespaccato2 - 1Lornano BadesseLogo squadra
Logo squadraRieti3 - 4UnipomeziaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle1 - 2PoggibonsiLogo squadra
Logo squadraSangiovannese2 - 1ScandicciLogo squadra
Logo squadraTiferno Lerchi2 - 2Prolivorno SorgentiLogo squadra

Giornata  15°  18/12/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCannara0 - 2ArezzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse4 - 2FolignoLogo squadra
Logo squadraRieti0 - 2CascinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraScandicci0 - 4San Donato TavarnelleLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina0 - 0MontespaccatoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlaminia3 - 2SangiovanneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraPoggibonsi2 - 1Prolivorno SorgentiLogo squadra
Logo squadraUnipomezia0 - 2Follonica GavorranoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPianese2 - 0Tiferno LerchiLogo squadra

Giornata  16°  22/12/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraArezzo3 - 3Lornano BadesseLogo squadra
Logo squadraFoligno1 - 3Sporting Club TrestinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano0 - 0RietiLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespaccato2 - 0CascinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPoggibonsi3 - 0PianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraProlivorno Sorgenti1 - 2ScandicciLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle1 - 0FlaminiaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSangiovannese0 - 0UnipomeziaLogo squadra
Logo squadraTiferno Lerchi2 - 1CannaraLogo squadra

Giornata  17°  23/01/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCannara0 - 2San Donato TavarnelleLogo squadra
Logo squadraCascina0 - 1PoggibonsiLogo squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse1 - 2SangiovanneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraPianese4 - 1Prolivorno SorgentiLogo squadra
Logo squadraScandicci1 - 2Tiferno LerchiLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlaminia1 - 1ArezzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina2 - 2Follonica GavorranoLogo squadra
Logo squadraRieti0 - 1MontespaccatoLogo squadra
Logo squadraUnipomezia2 - 2FolignoLogo squadra

Giornata  1°  29/01/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina2 - 0ArezzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraCannara0 - 1PoggibonsiLogo squadra
Logo squadraCascina1 - 1Follonica GavorranoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlaminia3 - 2Prolivorno SorgentiLogo squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse1 - 1Tiferno LerchiLogo squadra
Logo squadraScandicci1 - 0PianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraUnipomezia0 - 2San Donato TavarnelleLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespaccato1 - 2FolignoLogo squadra
Logo squadraRieti0 - 4SangiovanneseLogo squadra

Giornata  2°  06/02/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraArezzo3 - 0UnipomeziaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFoligno2 - 2RietiLogo squadra
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano2 - 1MontespaccatoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPianese3 - 2CascinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPoggibonsi2 - 0ScandicciLogo squadra
Logo squadraProlivorno Sorgenti3 - 1CannaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle5 - 0Lornano BadesseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSangiovannese0 - 2Sporting Club TrestinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraTiferno Lerchi4 - 4FlaminiaLogo squadra

Giornata  3°  12/02/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraRieti2 - 1San Donato TavarnelleLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina1 - 1Tiferno LerchiLogo squadra
Logo squadraCannara1 - 2ScandicciLogo squadra
Logo squadraCascina1 - 2FolignoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlaminia2 - 2PianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano1 - 1SangiovanneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse0 - 2PoggibonsiLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespaccato1 - 1ArezzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraUnipomezia2 - 1Prolivorno SorgentiLogo squadra

Giornata  4°  19/02/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraProlivorno Sorgenti1 - 2Lornano BadesseLogo squadra
Logo squadraArezzo1 - 0RietiLogo squadra
Logo squadraFoligno1 - 3Follonica GavorranoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPianese1 - 0CannaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraPoggibonsi2 - 0FlaminiaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle2 - 2Sporting Club TrestinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSangiovannese0 - 0MontespaccatoLogo squadra
Logo squadraScandicci1 - 3CascinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraTiferno Lerchi1 - 0UnipomeziaLogo squadra

Giornata  5°  26/02/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCascina1 - 0SangiovanneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespaccato0 - 1Tiferno LerchiLogo squadra
Logo squadraFoligno0 - 4ArezzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlaminia1 - 0CannaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano0 - 1San Donato TavarnelleLogo squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse0 - 1ScandicciLogo squadra
Logo squadraRieti1 - 1Prolivorno SorgentiLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina2 - 0PoggibonsiLogo squadra
Logo squadraUnipomezia1 - 2PianeseLogo squadra

Giornata  6°  06/03/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraArezzo1 - 1Follonica GavorranoLogo squadra
Logo squadraCannara0 - 0CascinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPianese1 - 3Lornano BadesseLogo squadra
Logo squadraPoggibonsi2 - 1UnipomeziaLogo squadra
Logo squadraProlivorno Sorgenti0 - 5Sporting Club TrestinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle3 - 0MontespaccatoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSangiovannese0 - 3FolignoLogo squadra
Logo squadraScandicci2 - 0FlaminiaLogo squadra
Logo squadraTiferno Lerchi2 - 1RietiLogo squadra

Giornata  7°  13/03/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCascina1 - 2ArezzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFoligno0 - 1Tiferno LerchiLogo squadra
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano4 - 0Prolivorno SorgentiLogo squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse2 - 1FlaminiaLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespaccato3 - 0PoggibonsiLogo squadra
Logo squadraRieti1 - 0PianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSangiovannese0 - 1San Donato TavarnelleLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina1 - 1ScandicciLogo squadra
Logo squadraUnipomezia3 - 2CannaraLogo squadra

Giornata  8°  20/03/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraPoggibonsi3 - 2RietiLogo squadra
Logo squadraCannara0 - 2Lornano BadesseLogo squadra
Logo squadraProlivorno Sorgenti0 - 1MontespaccatoLogo squadra
Logo squadraArezzo1 - 1SangiovanneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlaminia1 - 0CascinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPianese4 - 0Sporting Club TrestinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle5 - 0FolignoLogo squadra
Logo squadraTiferno Lerchi0 - 2Follonica GavorranoLogo squadra
Logo squadraScandicci1 - 2UnipomeziaLogo squadra

Giornata  9°  30/03/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCascina1 - 0San Donato TavarnelleLogo squadra
Logo squadraFoligno0 - 2PoggibonsiLogo squadra
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano1 - 2PianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespaccato1 - 1ScandicciLogo squadra
Logo squadraRieti2 - 1CannaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraSangiovannese1 - 1Prolivorno SorgentiLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina1 - 1FlaminiaLogo squadra
Logo squadraUnipomezia1 - 1Lornano BadesseLogo squadra
Logo squadraArezzo2 - 1Tiferno LerchiLogo squadra

Giornata  10°  03/04/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCannara2 - 2Sporting Club TrestinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPianese3 - 0MontespaccatoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPoggibonsi2 - 1Follonica GavorranoLogo squadra
Logo squadraProlivorno Sorgenti2 - 1FolignoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle4 - 2ArezzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraScandicci2 - 2RietiLogo squadra
Logo squadraTiferno Lerchi0 - 0SangiovanneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse0 - 0CascinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlaminia1 - 0UnipomeziaLogo squadra

Giornata  11°  10/04/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraArezzo2 - 1PoggibonsiLogo squadra
Logo squadraCascina1 - 0Tiferno LerchiLogo squadra
Logo squadraFoligno1 - 1ScandicciLogo squadra
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano5 - 0CannaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespaccato0 - 2FlaminiaLogo squadra
Logo squadraRieti2 - 0Lornano BadesseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle5 - 1Prolivorno SorgentiLogo squadra
Logo squadraSangiovannese1 - 0PianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina2 - 0UnipomeziaLogo squadra

Giornata  12°  14/04/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCannara2 - 0MontespaccatoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlaminia0 - 1RietiLogo squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse3 - 1Sporting Club TrestinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPianese2 - 0FolignoLogo squadra
Logo squadraProlivorno Sorgenti1 - 5ArezzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraScandicci2 - 0Follonica GavorranoLogo squadra
Logo squadraTiferno Lerchi0 - 3San Donato TavarnelleLogo squadra
Logo squadraUnipomezia1 - 5CascinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPoggibonsi1 - 0SangiovanneseLogo squadra

Giornata  13°  23/04/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCascina2 - 0Prolivorno SorgentiLogo squadra
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano1 - 0Lornano BadesseLogo squadra
Logo squadraRieti2 - 1Sporting Club TrestinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle0 - 2PianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraTiferno Lerchi1 - 4PoggibonsiLogo squadra
Logo squadraArezzo2 - 0ScandicciLogo squadra
Logo squadraFoligno1 - 2FlaminiaLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespaccato2 - 0UnipomeziaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSangiovannese2 - 2CannaraLogo squadra

Giornata  14°  27/04/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCannara0 - 3FolignoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlaminia3 - 1Follonica GavorranoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse2 - 1MontespaccatoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPianese2 - 2ArezzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPoggibonsi1 - 2San Donato TavarnelleLogo squadra
Logo squadraProlivorno Sorgenti1 - 0Tiferno LerchiLogo squadra
Logo squadraScandicci0 - 0SangiovanneseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina0 - 1CascinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraUnipomezia4 - 1RietiLogo squadra

Giornata  15°  01/05/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraArezzo2 - 1CannaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraCascina2 - 1RietiLogo squadra
Logo squadraFoligno3 - 3Lornano BadesseLogo squadra
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano2 - 0UnipomeziaLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespaccato3 - 1Sporting Club TrestinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraProlivorno Sorgenti0 - 4PoggibonsiLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle1 - 0ScandicciLogo squadra
Logo squadraSangiovannese2 - 1FlaminiaLogo squadra
Logo squadraTiferno Lerchi0 - 3PianeseLogo squadra

Giornata  16°  08/05/2022  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCannara1 - 1Tiferno LerchiLogo squadra
Logo squadraCascina2 - 2MontespaccatoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFlaminia0 - 1San Donato TavarnelleLogo squadra
Logo squadraLornano Badesse2 - 0ArezzoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPianese1 - 4PoggibonsiLogo squadra
Logo squadraRieti1 - 2Follonica GavorranoLogo squadra
Logo squadraScandicci2 - 2Prolivorno SorgentiLogo squadra
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina2 - 0FolignoLogo squadra
Logo squadraUnipomezia0 - 0SangiovanneseLogo squadra

Giornata  17°  15/05/2022  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraArezzo3 - 1FlaminiaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFoligno2 - 1UnipomeziaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano7 - 1Sporting Club TrestinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontespaccato1 - 1RietiLogo squadra
Logo squadraPoggibonsi2 - 2CascinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraProlivorno Sorgenti0 - 4PianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle1 - 0CannaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraSangiovannese2 - 0Lornano BadesseLogo squadra
Logo squadraTiferno Lerchi2 - 2ScandicciLogo squadra