a
  • No products in the cart.

Serie D Girone D

Giornata  1°  19/09/2021  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAglianese4 - 0TritiumLogo squadra
Logo squadraAlcione Milano0 - 1ForliLogo squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Carpi0 - 2BagnoleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraCorreggese1 - 1ProgressoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFanfulla3 - 1SammaureseLogo squadra
Logo squadraGhiviborgo3 - 5Sasso MarconiLogo squadra
Logo squadraMezzolara0 - 0Borgo San DonninoLogo squadra
Logo squadraReal Forte Querceta0 - 3RavennaLogo squadra
Logo squadraRimini3 - 0PratoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSeravezza1 - 2LentigioneLogo squadra

Giornata  2°  26/09/2021  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBagnolese2 - 2RiminiLogo squadra
Logo squadraBorgo San Donnino0 - 0Real Forte QuercetaLogo squadra
Logo squadraForli1 - 1AglianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraLentigione2 - 1GhiviborgoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPrato0 - 2Alcione MilanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraProgresso0 - 1MezzolaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraSammaurese2 - 0CorreggeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSasso Marconi0 - 3Athletic CarpiLogo squadra
Logo squadraTritium2 - 2FanfullaLogo squadra
Logo squadraRavenna3 - 0SeravezzaLogo squadra

Giornata  3°  02/10/2021  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAglianese2 - 1ProgressoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAlcione Milano2 - 3SammaureseLogo squadra
Logo squadraLentigione2 - 0Sasso MarconiLogo squadra
Logo squadraMezzolara3 - 1RavennaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFanfulla2 - 3Borgo San DonninoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Carpi0 - 0ForliLogo squadra
Logo squadraCorreggese1 - 2Real Forte QuercetaLogo squadra
Logo squadraGhiviborgo1 - 2PratoLogo squadra
Logo squadraRimini4 - 0TritiumLogo squadra
Logo squadraSeravezza2 - 0BagnoleseLogo squadra

Giornata  5°  10/10/2021  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAglianese1 - 2Real Forte QuercetaLogo squadra
Logo squadraAlcione Milano2 - 1Borgo San DonninoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Carpi4 - 1SammaureseLogo squadra
Logo squadraCorreggese2 - 1RavennaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFanfulla1 - 2MezzolaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraGhiviborgo2 - 1TritiumLogo squadra
Logo squadraLentigione1 - 0PratoLogo squadra
Logo squadraRimini4 - 0ProgressoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSasso Marconi2 - 1BagnoleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSeravezza3 - 1ForliLogo squadra

Giornata  6°  15/10/2021  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraPrato0 - 0SeravezzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraBagnolese0 - 2LentigioneLogo squadra
Logo squadraBorgo San Donnino1 - 1AglianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraForli2 - 0GhiviborgoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMezzolara1 - 2CorreggeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraProgresso1 - 1Alcione MilanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraRavenna2 - 2Sasso MarconiLogo squadra
Logo squadraSammaurese1 - 2RiminiLogo squadra
Logo squadraReal Forte Querceta0 - 1FanfullaLogo squadra
Logo squadraTritium3 - 3Athletic CarpiLogo squadra

Giornata  7°  20/10/2021  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAglianese2 - 1CorreggeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraAlcione Milano2 - 0MezzolaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Carpi2 - 1Borgo San DonninoLogo squadra
Logo squadraBagnolese1 - 2PratoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFanfulla0 - 2RavennaLogo squadra
Logo squadraGhiviborgo1 - 1ProgressoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLentigione1 - 1TritiumLogo squadra
Logo squadraRimini1 - 0Real Forte QuercetaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSasso Marconi3 - 1ForliLogo squadra
Logo squadraSeravezza2 - 2SammaureseLogo squadra

Giornata  8°  24/10/2021  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBorgo San Donnino0 - 1RiminiLogo squadra
Logo squadraCorreggese3 - 3FanfullaLogo squadra
Logo squadraForli0 - 2LentigioneLogo squadra
Logo squadraMezzolara0 - 1AglianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraPrato2 - 0Sasso MarconiLogo squadra
Logo squadraProgresso1 - 1Athletic CarpiLogo squadra
Logo squadraRavenna2 - 1BagnoleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraReal Forte Querceta1 - 1Alcione MilanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSammaurese1 - 0GhiviborgoLogo squadra
Logo squadraTritium0 - 2SeravezzaLogo squadra

Giornata  9°  30/10/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraPrato1 - 0ForliLogo squadra
Logo squadraAglianese0 - 2RavennaLogo squadra
Logo squadraAlcione Milano0 - 1FanfullaLogo squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Carpi0 - 0MezzolaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraBagnolese3 - 1TritiumLogo squadra
Logo squadraGhiviborgo0 - 2Real Forte QuercetaLogo squadra
Logo squadraLentigione2 - 0ProgressoLogo squadra
Logo squadraRimini2 - 0CorreggeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSasso Marconi0 - 0SammaureseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSeravezza2 - 1Borgo San DonninoLogo squadra

Giornata  10°  07/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBorgo San Donnino0 - 0GhiviborgoLogo squadra
Logo squadraCorreggese1 - 1Alcione MilanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFanfulla1 - 1AglianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraForli2 - 0BagnoleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraMezzolara2 - 1RiminiLogo squadra
Logo squadraProgresso0 - 1SeravezzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraRavenna4 - 1PratoLogo squadra
Logo squadraReal Forte Querceta2 - 2Athletic CarpiLogo squadra
Logo squadraSammaurese1 - 2LentigioneLogo squadra
Logo squadraTritium1 - 1Sasso MarconiLogo squadra

Giornata  11°  13/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraPrato1 - 2SammaureseLogo squadra
Logo squadraAlcione Milano2 - 1RavennaLogo squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Carpi1 - 0FanfullaLogo squadra
Logo squadraBagnolese2 - 1ProgressoLogo squadra
Logo squadraForli2 - 2TritiumLogo squadra
Logo squadraGhiviborgo1 - 2CorreggeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraLentigione0 - 1Real Forte QuercetaLogo squadra
Logo squadraRimini5 - 1AglianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSasso Marconi1 - 1Borgo San DonninoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSeravezza1 - 1MezzolaraLogo squadra

Giornata  12°  21/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAglianese1 - 0Alcione MilanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraBorgo San Donnino0 - 3LentigioneLogo squadra
Logo squadraCorreggese0 - 0Athletic CarpiLogo squadra
Logo squadraFanfulla1 - 2RiminiLogo squadra
Logo squadraMezzolara4 - 1GhiviborgoLogo squadra
Logo squadraProgresso1 - 0Sasso MarconiLogo squadra
Logo squadraRavenna2 - 1ForliLogo squadra
Logo squadraReal Forte Querceta1 - 1SeravezzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSammaurese1 - 0BagnoleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraTritium3 - 2PratoLogo squadra

Giornata  13°  28/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Carpi1 - 0Alcione MilanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraBagnolese2 - 1Real Forte QuercetaLogo squadra
Logo squadraForli1 - 0ProgressoLogo squadra
Logo squadraGhiviborgo1 - 1AglianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraLentigione2 - 0CorreggeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraPrato2 - 1Borgo San DonninoLogo squadra
Logo squadraRimini1 - 1RavennaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSasso Marconi0 - 1MezzolaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraSeravezza2 - 3FanfullaLogo squadra
Logo squadraTritium2 - 2SammaureseLogo squadra

Giornata  14°  04/12/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAlcione Milano0 - 2RiminiLogo squadra
Logo squadraMezzolara1 - 1LentigioneLogo squadra
Logo squadraProgresso3 - 1PratoLogo squadra
Logo squadraRavenna3 - 1TritiumLogo squadra
Logo squadraSammaurese3 - 1ForliLogo squadra
Logo squadraBorgo San Donnino0 - 0BagnoleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraCorreggese2 - 0SeravezzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFanfulla1 - 2GhiviborgoLogo squadra
Logo squadraReal Forte Querceta1 - 2Sasso MarconiLogo squadra
Logo squadraAglianese3 - 2Athletic CarpiLogo squadra

Giornata  15°  08/12/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Carpi5 - 5RavennaLogo squadra
Logo squadraBagnolese0 - 0CorreggeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraForli0 - 2Real Forte QuercetaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPrato1 - 2MezzolaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraSammaurese2 - 1ProgressoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSasso Marconi0 - 3FanfullaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSeravezza0 - 1Alcione MilanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraTritium0 - 1Borgo San DonninoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLentigione3 - 0AglianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraGhiviborgo2 - 1RiminiLogo squadra

Giornata  16°  12/12/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAglianese2 - 2SeravezzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraAlcione Milano1 - 2GhiviborgoLogo squadra
Logo squadraCorreggese3 - 2Sasso MarconiLogo squadra
Logo squadraMezzolara1 - 0BagnoleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraProgresso0 - 0TritiumLogo squadra
Logo squadraRavenna4 - 0SammaureseLogo squadra
Logo squadraReal Forte Querceta2 - 2PratoLogo squadra
Logo squadraRimini4 - 0Athletic CarpiLogo squadra
Logo squadraBorgo San Donnino2 - 1ForliLogo squadra
Logo squadraFanfulla0 - 1LentigioneLogo squadra

Giornata  17°  18/12/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBagnolese1 - 0FanfullaLogo squadra
Logo squadraForli2 - 1MezzolaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraLentigione4 - 0Alcione MilanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPrato0 - 4CorreggeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraProgresso1 - 1RavennaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSammaurese1 - 1Borgo San DonninoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSasso Marconi1 - 1AglianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSeravezza0 - 0RiminiLogo squadra
Logo squadraTritium1 - 0Real Forte QuercetaLogo squadra
Logo squadraGhiviborgo2 - 2Athletic CarpiLogo squadra

Giornata  18°  22/12/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAglianese2 - 0PratoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAlcione Milano1 - 0BagnoleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Carpi2 - 2LentigioneLogo squadra
Logo squadraBorgo San Donnino0 - 3RavennaLogo squadra
Logo squadraCorreggese1 - 0TritiumLogo squadra
Logo squadraMezzolara2 - 3SammaureseLogo squadra
Logo squadraReal Forte Querceta2 - 2ProgressoLogo squadra
Logo squadraRimini3 - 0Sasso MarconiLogo squadra
Logo squadraGhiviborgo1 - 1SeravezzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFanfulla0 - 1ForliLogo squadra

Giornata  19°  23/01/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraForli0 - 2CorreggeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraLentigione0 - 2RiminiLogo squadra
Logo squadraPrato1 - 0FanfullaLogo squadra
Logo squadraRavenna3 - 1GhiviborgoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSasso Marconi1 - 2Alcione MilanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSeravezza1 - 0Athletic CarpiLogo squadra
Logo squadraBagnolese0 - 1AglianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraProgresso4 - 2Borgo San DonninoLogo squadra
Logo squadraTritium2 - 2MezzolaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraSammaurese0 - 1Real Forte QuercetaLogo squadra

Giornata  1°  29/01/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraProgresso1 - 1CorreggeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraRavenna1 - 0Real Forte QuercetaLogo squadra
Logo squadraTritium2 - 2AglianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraBagnolese0 - 2Athletic CarpiLogo squadra
Logo squadraBorgo San Donnino1 - 1MezzolaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraForli2 - 1Alcione MilanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPrato0 - 1RiminiLogo squadra
Logo squadraSasso Marconi2 - 0GhiviborgoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLentigione3 - 1SeravezzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSammaurese1 - 2FanfullaLogo squadra

Giornata  3°  06/02/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBagnolese1 - 0SeravezzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraBorgo San Donnino0 - 1FanfullaLogo squadra
Logo squadraForli4 - 1Athletic CarpiLogo squadra
Logo squadraPrato1 - 1GhiviborgoLogo squadra
Logo squadraProgresso0 - 0AglianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraRavenna3 - 1MezzolaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraReal Forte Querceta2 - 1CorreggeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSammaurese2 - 1Alcione MilanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraTritium0 - 3RiminiLogo squadra
Logo squadraSasso Marconi0 - 3LentigioneLogo squadra

Giornata  4°  12/02/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAglianese1 - 0SammaureseLogo squadra
Logo squadraAlcione Milano2 - 1TritiumLogo squadra
Logo squadraCorreggese1 - 1Borgo San DonninoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLentigione1 - 3RavennaLogo squadra
Logo squadraMezzolara1 - 0Real Forte QuercetaLogo squadra
Logo squadraRimini4 - 1ForliLogo squadra
Logo squadraSeravezza2 - 0Sasso MarconiLogo squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Carpi2 - 1PratoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFanfulla2 - 1ProgressoLogo squadra
Logo squadraGhiviborgo2 - 1BagnoleseLogo squadra

Giornata  5°  16/02/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBagnolese0 - 0Sasso MarconiLogo squadra
Logo squadraBorgo San Donnino1 - 1Alcione MilanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraForli1 - 1SeravezzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraMezzolara1 - 2FanfullaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPrato2 - 2LentigioneLogo squadra
Logo squadraProgresso0 - 0RiminiLogo squadra
Logo squadraRavenna3 - 1CorreggeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraReal Forte Querceta3 - 0AglianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSammaurese1 - 0Athletic CarpiLogo squadra
Logo squadraTritium2 - 2GhiviborgoLogo squadra

Giornata  6°  20/02/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAglianese1 - 1Borgo San DonninoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAlcione Milano2 - 1ProgressoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Carpi1 - 1TritiumLogo squadra
Logo squadraCorreggese2 - 1MezzolaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraFanfulla1 - 1Real Forte QuercetaLogo squadra
Logo squadraLentigione1 - 1BagnoleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraRimini1 - 0SammaureseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSasso Marconi1 - 2RavennaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSeravezza2 - 1PratoLogo squadra
Logo squadraGhiviborgo0 - 4ForliLogo squadra

Giornata  7°  26/02/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCorreggese3 - 0AglianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraTritium0 - 3LentigioneLogo squadra
Logo squadraSammaurese0 - 1SeravezzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraBorgo San Donnino0 - 1Athletic CarpiLogo squadra
Logo squadraForli1 - 0Sasso MarconiLogo squadra
Logo squadraMezzolara1 - 1Alcione MilanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPrato0 - 0BagnoleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraRavenna2 - 1FanfullaLogo squadra
Logo squadraReal Forte Querceta0 - 1RiminiLogo squadra
Logo squadraProgresso1 - 1GhiviborgoLogo squadra

Giornata  8°  06/03/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAglianese0 - 3MezzolaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraAlcione Milano1 - 1Real Forte QuercetaLogo squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Carpi2 - 1ProgressoLogo squadra
Logo squadraBagnolese0 - 3RavennaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFanfulla0 - 1CorreggeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraLentigione3 - 2ForliLogo squadra
Logo squadraRimini4 - 0Borgo San DonninoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSasso Marconi0 - 1PratoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSeravezza3 - 0TritiumLogo squadra
Logo squadraGhiviborgo0 - 0SammaureseLogo squadra

Giornata  9°  13/03/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBorgo San Donnino2 - 1SeravezzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraCorreggese0 - 2RiminiLogo squadra
Logo squadraFanfulla1 - 1Alcione MilanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraForli0 - 2PratoLogo squadra
Logo squadraMezzolara0 - 0Athletic CarpiLogo squadra
Logo squadraProgresso3 - 0LentigioneLogo squadra
Logo squadraRavenna2 - 2AglianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraReal Forte Querceta0 - 2GhiviborgoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSammaurese2 - 0Sasso MarconiLogo squadra
Logo squadraTritium1 - 0BagnoleseLogo squadra

Giornata  10°  26/03/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAlcione Milano2 - 3CorreggeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraAglianese0 - 0FanfullaLogo squadra
Logo squadraBagnolese2 - 0ForliLogo squadra
Logo squadraGhiviborgo4 - 3Borgo San DonninoLogo squadra
Logo squadraLentigione2 - 1SammaureseLogo squadra
Logo squadraPrato1 - 4RavennaLogo squadra
Logo squadraRimini1 - 0MezzolaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Carpi4 - 1Real Forte QuercetaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSasso Marconi1 - 2TritiumLogo squadra
Logo squadraSeravezza3 - 1ProgressoLogo squadra

Giornata  11°  30/03/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAglianese1 - 3RiminiLogo squadra
Logo squadraCorreggese0 - 0GhiviborgoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFanfulla1 - 2Athletic CarpiLogo squadra
Logo squadraMezzolara0 - 0SeravezzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraProgresso0 - 0BagnoleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraRavenna1 - 0Alcione MilanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraReal Forte Querceta0 - 1LentigioneLogo squadra
Logo squadraSammaurese0 - 2PratoLogo squadra
Logo squadraTritium0 - 1ForliLogo squadra
Logo squadraBorgo San Donnino1 - 0Sasso MarconiLogo squadra

Giornata  12°  03/04/2022  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAlcione Milano3 - 1AglianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Carpi0 - 0CorreggeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraBagnolese1 - 1SammaureseLogo squadra
Logo squadraForli2 - 0RavennaLogo squadra
Logo squadraGhiviborgo3 - 3MezzolaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraLentigione3 - 1Borgo San DonninoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPrato3 - 0TritiumLogo squadra
Logo squadraRimini2 - 1FanfullaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSeravezza1 - 0Real Forte QuercetaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSasso Marconi1 - 3ProgressoLogo squadra

Giornata  13°  10/04/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAglianese2 - 2GhiviborgoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAlcione Milano6 - 1Athletic CarpiLogo squadra
Logo squadraBorgo San Donnino1 - 1PratoLogo squadra
Logo squadraCorreggese2 - 3LentigioneLogo squadra
Logo squadraFanfulla2 - 0SeravezzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraMezzolara2 - 1Sasso MarconiLogo squadra
Logo squadraProgresso2 - 2ForliLogo squadra
Logo squadraRavenna1 - 0RiminiLogo squadra
Logo squadraReal Forte Querceta1 - 0BagnoleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSammaurese0 - 0TritiumLogo squadra

Giornata  14°  14/04/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Carpi0 - 0AglianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraBagnolese0 - 0Borgo San DonninoLogo squadra
Logo squadraForli3 - 2SammaureseLogo squadra
Logo squadraGhiviborgo2 - 1FanfullaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPrato1 - 1ProgressoLogo squadra
Logo squadraRimini1 - 0Alcione MilanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSasso Marconi3 - 1Real Forte QuercetaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSeravezza1 - 1CorreggeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraTritium0 - 2RavennaLogo squadra
Logo squadraLentigione4 - 2MezzolaraLogo squadra

Giornata  15°  22/04/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAlcione Milano3 - 0SeravezzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraCorreggese1 - 0BagnoleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraMezzolara0 - 0PratoLogo squadra
Logo squadraProgresso0 - 0SammaureseLogo squadra
Logo squadraAglianese3 - 2LentigioneLogo squadra
Logo squadraBorgo San Donnino4 - 1TritiumLogo squadra
Logo squadraFanfulla4 - 0Sasso MarconiLogo squadra
Logo squadraReal Forte Querceta0 - 0ForliLogo squadra
Logo squadraRimini1 - 1GhiviborgoLogo squadra
Logo squadraRavenna0 - 3Athletic CarpiLogo squadra

Giornata  16°  03/05/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraLentigione2 - 0FanfullaLogo squadra
Logo squadraBagnolese1 - 0MezzolaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraForli0 - 1Borgo San DonninoLogo squadra
Logo squadraGhiviborgo1 - 1Alcione MilanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPrato1 - 1Real Forte QuercetaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSammaurese2 - 1RavennaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSasso Marconi0 - 3CorreggeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSeravezza0 - 1AglianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraTritium0 - 0ProgressoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Carpi3 - 0RiminiLogo squadra

Giornata  17°  08/05/2022  ora 17.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAglianese1 - 2Sasso MarconiLogo squadra
Logo squadraAlcione Milano7 - 3LentigioneLogo squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Carpi1 - 0GhiviborgoLogo squadra
Logo squadraBorgo San Donnino1 - 2SammaureseLogo squadra
Logo squadraCorreggese2 - 0PratoLogo squadra
Logo squadraFanfulla1 - 0BagnoleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraMezzolara2 - 1ForliLogo squadra
Logo squadraRavenna5 - 0ProgressoLogo squadra
Logo squadraReal Forte Querceta0 - 1TritiumLogo squadra
Logo squadraRimini3 - 0SeravezzaLogo squadra

Giornata  18°  15/05/2022  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBagnolese1 - 1Alcione MilanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraForli4 - 0FanfullaLogo squadra
Logo squadraLentigione2 - 0Athletic CarpiLogo squadra
Logo squadraPrato3 - 1AglianeseLogo squadra
Logo squadraProgresso1 - 1Real Forte QuercetaLogo squadra
Logo squadraRavenna2 - 0Borgo San DonninoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSammaurese0 - 2MezzolaraLogo squadra
Logo squadraSasso Marconi1 - 1RiminiLogo squadra
Logo squadraSeravezza2 - 4GhiviborgoLogo squadra
Logo squadraTritium0 - 0CorreggeseLogo squadra

Giornata  19°  22/05/2022  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAglianese0 - 2BagnoleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraAlcione Milano0 - 1Sasso MarconiLogo squadra
Logo squadraAthletic Carpi6 - 2SeravezzaLogo squadra
Logo squadraBorgo San Donnino1 - 1ProgressoLogo squadra
Logo squadraCorreggese0 - 0ForliLogo squadra
Logo squadraFanfulla1 - 3PratoLogo squadra
Logo squadraGhiviborgo3 - 1RavennaLogo squadra
Logo squadraMezzolara1 - 5TritiumLogo squadra
Logo squadraReal Forte Querceta2 - 1SammaureseLogo squadra
Logo squadraRimini0 - 2LentigioneLogo squadra