Giornata 1° 03/10/2021 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Arno Castiglioni Laterina | 1 | - | 1 | Atletico Levane Leona | |
| Badia Agnano | 1 | - | 1 | Santa Firmina | |
| Cavriglia | 0 | - | 0 | Tro.Ce.Do. | |
| Faellese | 1 | - | 3 | Montemignaio | |
| Palazzo Del Pero | 1 | - | 0 | Badia A Roti | |
| Resco Reggello | 3 | - | 1 | Stia | |
| San Marco La Sella | 2 | - | 3 | Calcio Pestello | |
Giornata 2° 10/10/2021 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletico Levane Leona | 1 | - | 0 | Palazzo Del Pero | |
| Badia A Roti | 2 | - | 0 | Badia Agnano | |
| Calcio Pestello | 2 | - | 1 | Cavriglia | |
| Montemignaio | 0 | - | 1 | Resco Reggello | |
| Santa Firmina | 0 | - | 1 | Faellese | |
| Stia | 2 | - | 0 | San Marco La Sella | |
| Tro.Ce.Do. | 2 | - | 2 | Arno Castiglioni Laterina | |
Giornata 3° 17/10/2021 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Arno Castiglioni Laterina | 3 | - | 0 | Badia A Roti | |
| Badia Agnano | 1 | - | 5 | Stia | |
| Cavriglia | 1 | - | 0 | Palazzo Del Pero | |
| Faellese | 1 | - | 2 | Calcio Pestello | |
| Resco Reggello | 1 | - | 0 | Tro.Ce.Do. | |
| San Marco La Sella | 3 | - | 0 | Atletico Levane Leona | |
| Santa Firmina | 2 | - | 2 | Montemignaio | |
Giornata 4° 24/10/2021 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletico Levane Leona | 1 | - | 4 | Cavriglia | |
| Badia A Roti | 3 | - | 0 | Santa Firmina | |
| Calcio Pestello | 2 | - | 1 | Resco Reggello | |
| Montemignaio | 3 | - | 1 | Badia Agnano | |
| Palazzo Del Pero | 1 | - | 0 | Arno Castiglioni Laterina | |
| Stia | 1 | - | 1 | Faellese | |
| Tro.Ce.Do. | 1 | - | 1 | San Marco La Sella | |
Giornata 5° 30/10/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Montemignaio | 1 | - | 2 | Stia | |
| Badia Agnano | 0 | - | 1 | Tro.Ce.Do. | |
| Cavriglia | 2 | - | 1 | Badia A Roti | |
| Faellese | 0 | - | 1 | Atletico Levane Leona | |
| Resco Reggello | 1 | - | 1 | Palazzo Del Pero | |
| San Marco La Sella | 1 | - | 2 | Arno Castiglioni Laterina | |
| Santa Firmina | 6 | - | 2 | Calcio Pestello | |
Giornata 6° 07/11/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Arno Castiglioni Laterina | 1 | - | 0 | Cavriglia | |
| Atletico Levane Leona | 0 | - | 3 | Resco Reggello | |
| Badia A Roti | 4 | - | 1 | Montemignaio | |
| Calcio Pestello | 2 | - | 0 | Badia Agnano | |
| Palazzo Del Pero | 3 | - | 1 | San Marco La Sella | |
| Stia | 2 | - | 0 | Santa Firmina | |
| Tro.Ce.Do. | 1 | - | 1 | Faellese | |
Giornata 7° 14/11/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Badia Agnano | 0 | - | 2 | Palazzo Del Pero | |
| Faellese | 0 | - | 1 | Arno Castiglioni Laterina | |
| Montemignaio | 1 | - | 0 | Tro.Ce.Do. | |
| Resco Reggello | 2 | - | 0 | Cavriglia | |
| San Marco La Sella | 2 | - | 3 | Badia A Roti | |
| Santa Firmina | 2 | - | 2 | Atletico Levane Leona | |
| Stia | 2 | - | 2 | Calcio Pestello | |
Giornata 8° 21/11/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Arno Castiglioni Laterina | 1 | - | 2 | Resco Reggello | |
| Atletico Levane Leona | 2 | - | 0 | Badia Agnano | |
| Badia A Roti | 0 | - | 3 | Stia | |
| Calcio Pestello | 2 | - | 1 | Montemignaio | |
| Cavriglia | 2 | - | 2 | San Marco La Sella | |
| Palazzo Del Pero | 3 | - | 1 | Faellese | |
| Tro.Ce.Do. | 0 | - | 0 | Santa Firmina | |
Giornata 9° 03/10/2021 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Badia Agnano | 1 | - | 2 | Cavriglia | |
| Calcio Pestello | 2 | - | 1 | Tro.Ce.Do. | |
| Faellese | 3 | - | 3 | San Marco La Sella | |
| Resco Reggello | 2 | - | 2 | Badia A Roti | |
| Santa Firmina | 2 | - | 5 | Arno Castiglioni Laterina | |
| Stia | 3 | - | 0 | Atletico Levane Leona | |
| Montemignaio | 1 | - | 1 | Palazzo Del Pero | |
Giornata 10° 05/12/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Arno Castiglioni Laterina | 1 | - | 0 | Badia Agnano | |
| Atletico Levane Leona | 1 | - | 1 | Montemignaio | |
| Badia A Roti | 1 | - | 0 | Calcio Pestello | |
| Cavriglia | 1 | - | 1 | Faellese | |
| Palazzo Del Pero | 2 | - | 2 | Santa Firmina | |
| San Marco La Sella | 2 | - | 1 | Resco Reggello | |
| Tro.Ce.Do. | 0 | - | 0 | Stia | |
Giornata 11° 12/12/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Badia Agnano | 1 | - | 2 | San Marco La Sella | |
| Calcio Pestello | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Levane Leona | |
| Faellese | 3 | - | 3 | Resco Reggello | |
| Montemignaio | 2 | - | 1 | Arno Castiglioni Laterina | |
| Santa Firmina | 0 | - | 1 | Cavriglia | |
| Stia | 3 | - | 1 | Palazzo Del Pero | |
| Tro.Ce.Do. | 2 | - | 2 | Badia A Roti | |
Giornata 12° 19/12/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Arno Castiglioni Laterina | 1 | - | 0 | Calcio Pestello | |
| Atletico Levane Leona | 3 | - | 1 | Badia A Roti | |
| Cavriglia | 1 | - | 1 | Stia | |
| Faellese | 2 | - | 1 | Badia Agnano | |
| Palazzo Del Pero | 2 | - | 0 | Tro.Ce.Do. | |
| Resco Reggello | 4 | - | 1 | Santa Firmina | |
| San Marco La Sella | 2 | - | 2 | Montemignaio | |
Giornata 13° 13/02/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Badia A Roti | 1 | - | 1 | Faellese | |
| Badia Agnano | 0 | - | 3 | Resco Reggello | |
| Calcio Pestello | 1 | - | 1 | Palazzo Del Pero | |
| Montemignaio | 1 | - | 1 | Cavriglia | |
| Santa Firmina | 2 | - | 1 | San Marco La Sella | |
| Stia | 3 | - | 3 | Arno Castiglioni Laterina | |
| Tro.Ce.Do. | 0 | - | 1 | Atletico Levane Leona | |
Giornata 1° 20/02/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletico Levane Leona | 1 | - | 0 | Arno Castiglioni Laterina | |
| Badia A Roti | 0 | - | 1 | Palazzo Del Pero | |
| Calcio Pestello | 2 | - | 2 | San Marco La Sella | |
| Montemignaio | 3 | - | 4 | Faellese | |
| Santa Firmina | 3 | - | 2 | Badia Agnano | |
| Stia | 1 | - | 0 | Resco Reggello | |
| Tro.Ce.Do. | 2 | - | 2 | Cavriglia | |
Giornata 2° 27/02/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Arno Castiglioni Laterina | 1 | - | 2 | Tro.Ce.Do. | |
| Badia Agnano | 2 | - | 0 | Badia A Roti | |
| Cavriglia | 0 | - | 1 | Calcio Pestello | |
| Faellese | 1 | - | 1 | Santa Firmina | |
| Palazzo Del Pero | 2 | - | 0 | Atletico Levane Leona | |
| Resco Reggello | 1 | - | 0 | Montemignaio | |
| San Marco La Sella | 3 | - | 2 | Stia | |
Giornata 3° 06/03/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletico Levane Leona | 0 | - | 0 | San Marco La Sella | |
| Badia A Roti | 2 | - | 2 | Arno Castiglioni Laterina | |
| Calcio Pestello | 2 | - | 0 | Faellese | |
| Montemignaio | 2 | - | 1 | Santa Firmina | |
| Palazzo Del Pero | 2 | - | 0 | Cavriglia | |
| Stia | 3 | - | 1 | Badia Agnano | |
| Tro.Ce.Do. | 0 | - | 1 | Resco Reggello | |
Giornata 4° 13/03/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Arno Castiglioni Laterina | 1 | - | 1 | Palazzo Del Pero | |
| Badia Agnano | 2 | - | 1 | Montemignaio | |
| Cavriglia | 1 | - | 2 | Atletico Levane Leona | |
| Faellese | 0 | - | 0 | Stia | |
| Resco Reggello | 1 | - | 1 | Calcio Pestello | |
| San Marco La Sella | 1 | - | 0 | Tro.Ce.Do. | |
| Santa Firmina | 2 | - | 0 | Badia A Roti | |
Giornata 5° 20/03/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Arno Castiglioni Laterina | 2 | - | 3 | San Marco La Sella | |
| Atletico Levane Leona | 0 | - | 2 | Faellese | |
| Badia A Roti | 2 | - | 1 | Cavriglia | |
| Palazzo Del Pero | 1 | - | 0 | Resco Reggello | |
| Stia | 0 | - | 1 | Montemignaio | |
| Tro.Ce.Do. | 1 | - | 0 | Badia Agnano | |
| Calcio Pestello | 3 | - | 0 | Santa Firmina | |
Giornata 6° 27/03/2022 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Badia Agnano | 0 | - | 3 | Calcio Pestello | |
| Cavriglia | 0 | - | 0 | Arno Castiglioni Laterina | |
| Faellese | 1 | - | 2 | Tro.Ce.Do. | |
| Montemignaio | 0 | - | 2 | Badia A Roti | |
| Resco Reggello | 4 | - | 1 | Atletico Levane Leona | |
| San Marco La Sella | 1 | - | 1 | Palazzo Del Pero | |
| Santa Firmina | 1 | - | 2 | Stia | |
Giornata 7° 03/04/2022 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Arno Castiglioni Laterina | 2 | - | 2 | Faellese | |
| Atletico Levane Leona | 3 | - | 3 | Santa Firmina | |
| Badia A Roti | 0 | - | 2 | San Marco La Sella | |
| Calcio Pestello | 1 | - | 0 | Stia | |
| Cavriglia | 0 | - | 2 | Resco Reggello | |
| Palazzo Del Pero | 4 | - | 1 | Badia Agnano | |
| Tro.Ce.Do. | 4 | - | 0 | Montemignaio | |
Giornata 8° 10/04/2022 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Badia Agnano | 1 | - | 4 | Atletico Levane Leona | |
| Faellese | 0 | - | 0 | Palazzo Del Pero | |
| Montemignaio | 0 | - | 0 | Calcio Pestello | |
| Resco Reggello | 3 | - | 0 | Arno Castiglioni Laterina | |
| San Marco La Sella | 1 | - | 1 | Cavriglia | |
| Santa Firmina | 1 | - | 0 | Tro.Ce.Do. | |
| Stia | 2 | - | 1 | Badia A Roti | |
Giornata 9° 16/04/2022 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Arno Castiglioni Laterina | 0 | - | 1 | Santa Firmina | |
| Atletico Levane Leona | 2 | - | 1 | Stia | |
| Badia A Roti | 0 | - | 1 | Resco Reggello | |
| Cavriglia | 3 | - | 0 | Badia Agnano | |
| Palazzo Del Pero | 4 | - | 0 | Montemignaio | |
| San Marco La Sella | 2 | - | 0 | Faellese | |
| Tro.Ce.Do. | 0 | - | 0 | Calcio Pestello | |
Giornata 10° 24/04/2022 ora 16.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Badia Agnano | 2 | - | 7 | Arno Castiglioni Laterina | |
| Calcio Pestello | 1 | - | 0 | Badia A Roti | |
| Faellese | 2 | - | 1 | Cavriglia | |
| Santa Firmina | 3 | - | 0 | Palazzo Del Pero | |
| Stia | 1 | - | 0 | Tro.Ce.Do. | |
| Montemignaio | 2 | - | 1 | Atletico Levane Leona | |
| Resco Reggello | 2 | - | 2 | San Marco La Sella | |
Giornata 11° 01/05/2022 ora 16.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Arno Castiglioni Laterina | 3 | - | 0 | Montemignaio | |
| Atletico Levane Leona | 1 | - | 1 | Calcio Pestello | |
| Badia A Roti | 2 | - | 0 | Tro.Ce.Do. | |
| Cavriglia | 2 | - | 2 | Santa Firmina | |
| Palazzo Del Pero | 0 | - | 0 | Stia | |
| Resco Reggello | 2 | - | 0 | Faellese | |
| San Marco La Sella | 4 | - | 1 | Badia Agnano | |
Giornata 12° 08/05/2022 ora 16.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Badia A Roti | 2 | - | 2 | Atletico Levane Leona | |
| Badia Agnano | 3 | - | 4 | Faellese | |
| Calcio Pestello | 4 | - | 2 | Arno Castiglioni Laterina | |
| Montemignaio | 1 | - | 0 | San Marco La Sella | |
| Santa Firmina | 0 | - | 0 | Resco Reggello | |
| Stia | 2 | - | 1 | Cavriglia | |
| Tro.Ce.Do. | 1 | - | 0 | Palazzo Del Pero | |
Giornata 13° 15/05/2022 ora 16.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Arno Castiglioni Laterina | 1 | - | 1 | Stia | |
| Atletico Levane Leona | 2 | - | 0 | Tro.Ce.Do. | |
| Cavriglia | 3 | - | 2 | Montemignaio | |
| Faellese | 0 | - | 2 | Badia A Roti | |
| Palazzo Del Pero | 0 | - | 2 | Calcio Pestello | |
| Resco Reggello | 3 | - | 0 | Badia Agnano | |
| San Marco La Sella | 2 | - | 0 | Santa Firmina | |