a
  • No products in the cart.

Seconda Categoria Girone L

Giornata  1°  03/10/2021  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraArno Castiglioni Laterina1 - 1Atletico Levane LeonaLogo squadra
Logo squadraBadia Agnano1 - 1Santa FirminaLogo squadra
Logo squadraCavriglia0 - 0Tro.Ce.Do.Logo squadra
Logo squadraFaellese1 - 3MontemignaioLogo squadra
Logo squadraPalazzo Del Pero1 - 0Badia A RotiLogo squadra
Logo squadraResco Reggello3 - 1StiaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Marco La Sella2 - 3Calcio PestelloLogo squadra

Giornata  2°  10/10/2021  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Levane Leona1 - 0Palazzo Del PeroLogo squadra
Logo squadraBadia A Roti2 - 0Badia AgnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraCalcio Pestello2 - 1CavrigliaLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontemignaio0 - 1Resco ReggelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraSanta Firmina0 - 1FaelleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraStia2 - 0San Marco La SellaLogo squadra
Logo squadraTro.Ce.Do.2 - 2Arno Castiglioni LaterinaLogo squadra

Giornata  3°  17/10/2021  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraArno Castiglioni Laterina3 - 0Badia A RotiLogo squadra
Logo squadraBadia Agnano1 - 5StiaLogo squadra
Logo squadraCavriglia1 - 0Palazzo Del PeroLogo squadra
Logo squadraFaellese1 - 2Calcio PestelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraResco Reggello1 - 0Tro.Ce.Do.Logo squadra
Logo squadraSan Marco La Sella3 - 0Atletico Levane LeonaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSanta Firmina2 - 2MontemignaioLogo squadra

Giornata  4°  24/10/2021  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Levane Leona1 - 4CavrigliaLogo squadra
Logo squadraBadia A Roti3 - 0Santa FirminaLogo squadra
Logo squadraCalcio Pestello2 - 1Resco ReggelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontemignaio3 - 1Badia AgnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPalazzo Del Pero1 - 0Arno Castiglioni LaterinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraStia1 - 1FaelleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraTro.Ce.Do.1 - 1San Marco La SellaLogo squadra

Giornata  5°  30/10/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraMontemignaio1 - 2StiaLogo squadra
Logo squadraBadia Agnano0 - 1Tro.Ce.Do.Logo squadra
Logo squadraCavriglia2 - 1Badia A RotiLogo squadra
Logo squadraFaellese0 - 1Atletico Levane LeonaLogo squadra
Logo squadraResco Reggello1 - 1Palazzo Del PeroLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Marco La Sella1 - 2Arno Castiglioni LaterinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSanta Firmina6 - 2Calcio PestelloLogo squadra

Giornata  6°  07/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraArno Castiglioni Laterina1 - 0CavrigliaLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Levane Leona0 - 3Resco ReggelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraBadia A Roti4 - 1MontemignaioLogo squadra
Logo squadraCalcio Pestello2 - 0Badia AgnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPalazzo Del Pero3 - 1San Marco La SellaLogo squadra
Logo squadraStia2 - 0Santa FirminaLogo squadra
Logo squadraTro.Ce.Do.1 - 1FaelleseLogo squadra

Giornata  7°  14/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBadia Agnano0 - 2Palazzo Del PeroLogo squadra
Logo squadraFaellese0 - 1Arno Castiglioni LaterinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontemignaio1 - 0Tro.Ce.Do.Logo squadra
Logo squadraResco Reggello2 - 0CavrigliaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Marco La Sella2 - 3Badia A RotiLogo squadra
Logo squadraSanta Firmina2 - 2Atletico Levane LeonaLogo squadra
Logo squadraStia2 - 2Calcio PestelloLogo squadra

Giornata  8°  21/11/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraArno Castiglioni Laterina1 - 2Resco ReggelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Levane Leona2 - 0Badia AgnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraBadia A Roti0 - 3StiaLogo squadra
Logo squadraCalcio Pestello2 - 1MontemignaioLogo squadra
Logo squadraCavriglia2 - 2San Marco La SellaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPalazzo Del Pero3 - 1FaelleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraTro.Ce.Do.0 - 0Santa FirminaLogo squadra

Giornata  9°  03/10/2021  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBadia Agnano1 - 2CavrigliaLogo squadra
Logo squadraCalcio Pestello2 - 1Tro.Ce.Do.Logo squadra
Logo squadraFaellese3 - 3San Marco La SellaLogo squadra
Logo squadraResco Reggello2 - 2Badia A RotiLogo squadra
Logo squadraSanta Firmina2 - 5Arno Castiglioni LaterinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraStia3 - 0Atletico Levane LeonaLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontemignaio1 - 1Palazzo Del PeroLogo squadra

Giornata  10°  05/12/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraArno Castiglioni Laterina1 - 0Badia AgnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Levane Leona1 - 1MontemignaioLogo squadra
Logo squadraBadia A Roti1 - 0Calcio PestelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraCavriglia1 - 1FaelleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraPalazzo Del Pero2 - 2Santa FirminaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Marco La Sella2 - 1Resco ReggelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraTro.Ce.Do.0 - 0StiaLogo squadra

Giornata  11°  12/12/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBadia Agnano1 - 2San Marco La SellaLogo squadra
Logo squadraCalcio Pestello1 - 0Atletico Levane LeonaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFaellese3 - 3Resco ReggelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontemignaio2 - 1Arno Castiglioni LaterinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSanta Firmina0 - 1CavrigliaLogo squadra
Logo squadraStia3 - 1Palazzo Del PeroLogo squadra
Logo squadraTro.Ce.Do.2 - 2Badia A RotiLogo squadra

Giornata  12°  19/12/2021  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraArno Castiglioni Laterina1 - 0Calcio PestelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Levane Leona3 - 1Badia A RotiLogo squadra
Logo squadraCavriglia1 - 1StiaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFaellese2 - 1Badia AgnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPalazzo Del Pero2 - 0Tro.Ce.Do.Logo squadra
Logo squadraResco Reggello4 - 1Santa FirminaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Marco La Sella2 - 2MontemignaioLogo squadra

Giornata  13°  13/02/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBadia A Roti1 - 1FaelleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraBadia Agnano0 - 3Resco ReggelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraCalcio Pestello1 - 1Palazzo Del PeroLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontemignaio1 - 1CavrigliaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSanta Firmina2 - 1San Marco La SellaLogo squadra
Logo squadraStia3 - 3Arno Castiglioni LaterinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraTro.Ce.Do.0 - 1Atletico Levane LeonaLogo squadra

Giornata  1°  20/02/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Levane Leona1 - 0Arno Castiglioni LaterinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraBadia A Roti0 - 1Palazzo Del PeroLogo squadra
Logo squadraCalcio Pestello2 - 2San Marco La SellaLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontemignaio3 - 4FaelleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSanta Firmina3 - 2Badia AgnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraStia1 - 0Resco ReggelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraTro.Ce.Do.2 - 2CavrigliaLogo squadra

Giornata  2°  27/02/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraArno Castiglioni Laterina1 - 2Tro.Ce.Do.Logo squadra
Logo squadraBadia Agnano2 - 0Badia A RotiLogo squadra
Logo squadraCavriglia0 - 1Calcio PestelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraFaellese1 - 1Santa FirminaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPalazzo Del Pero2 - 0Atletico Levane LeonaLogo squadra
Logo squadraResco Reggello1 - 0MontemignaioLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Marco La Sella3 - 2StiaLogo squadra

Giornata  3°  06/03/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Levane Leona0 - 0San Marco La SellaLogo squadra
Logo squadraBadia A Roti2 - 2Arno Castiglioni LaterinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraCalcio Pestello2 - 0FaelleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontemignaio2 - 1Santa FirminaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPalazzo Del Pero2 - 0CavrigliaLogo squadra
Logo squadraStia3 - 1Badia AgnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraTro.Ce.Do.0 - 1Resco ReggelloLogo squadra

Giornata  4°  13/03/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraArno Castiglioni Laterina1 - 1Palazzo Del PeroLogo squadra
Logo squadraBadia Agnano2 - 1MontemignaioLogo squadra
Logo squadraCavriglia1 - 2Atletico Levane LeonaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFaellese0 - 0StiaLogo squadra
Logo squadraResco Reggello1 - 1Calcio PestelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Marco La Sella1 - 0Tro.Ce.Do.Logo squadra
Logo squadraSanta Firmina2 - 0Badia A RotiLogo squadra

Giornata  5°  20/03/2022  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraArno Castiglioni Laterina2 - 3San Marco La SellaLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Levane Leona0 - 2FaelleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraBadia A Roti2 - 1CavrigliaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPalazzo Del Pero1 - 0Resco ReggelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraStia0 - 1MontemignaioLogo squadra
Logo squadraTro.Ce.Do.1 - 0Badia AgnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraCalcio Pestello3 - 0Santa FirminaLogo squadra

Giornata  6°  27/03/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBadia Agnano0 - 3Calcio PestelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraCavriglia0 - 0Arno Castiglioni LaterinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFaellese1 - 2Tro.Ce.Do.Logo squadra
Logo squadraMontemignaio0 - 2Badia A RotiLogo squadra
Logo squadraResco Reggello4 - 1Atletico Levane LeonaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Marco La Sella1 - 1Palazzo Del PeroLogo squadra
Logo squadraSanta Firmina1 - 2StiaLogo squadra

Giornata  7°  03/04/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraArno Castiglioni Laterina2 - 2FaelleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Levane Leona3 - 3Santa FirminaLogo squadra
Logo squadraBadia A Roti0 - 2San Marco La SellaLogo squadra
Logo squadraCalcio Pestello1 - 0StiaLogo squadra
Logo squadraCavriglia0 - 2Resco ReggelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraPalazzo Del Pero4 - 1Badia AgnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraTro.Ce.Do.4 - 0MontemignaioLogo squadra

Giornata  8°  10/04/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBadia Agnano1 - 4Atletico Levane LeonaLogo squadra
Logo squadraFaellese0 - 0Palazzo Del PeroLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontemignaio0 - 0Calcio PestelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraResco Reggello3 - 0Arno Castiglioni LaterinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Marco La Sella1 - 1CavrigliaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSanta Firmina1 - 0Tro.Ce.Do.Logo squadra
Logo squadraStia2 - 1Badia A RotiLogo squadra

Giornata  9°  16/04/2022  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraArno Castiglioni Laterina0 - 1Santa FirminaLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Levane Leona2 - 1StiaLogo squadra
Logo squadraBadia A Roti0 - 1Resco ReggelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraCavriglia3 - 0Badia AgnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraPalazzo Del Pero4 - 0MontemignaioLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Marco La Sella2 - 0FaelleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraTro.Ce.Do.0 - 0Calcio PestelloLogo squadra

Giornata  10°  24/04/2022  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBadia Agnano2 - 7Arno Castiglioni LaterinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraCalcio Pestello1 - 0Badia A RotiLogo squadra
Logo squadraFaellese2 - 1CavrigliaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSanta Firmina3 - 0Palazzo Del PeroLogo squadra
Logo squadraStia1 - 0Tro.Ce.Do.Logo squadra
Logo squadraMontemignaio2 - 1Atletico Levane LeonaLogo squadra
Logo squadraResco Reggello2 - 2San Marco La SellaLogo squadra

Giornata  11°  01/05/2022  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraArno Castiglioni Laterina3 - 0MontemignaioLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Levane Leona1 - 1Calcio PestelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraBadia A Roti2 - 0Tro.Ce.Do.Logo squadra
Logo squadraCavriglia2 - 2Santa FirminaLogo squadra
Logo squadraPalazzo Del Pero0 - 0StiaLogo squadra
Logo squadraResco Reggello2 - 0FaelleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Marco La Sella4 - 1Badia AgnanoLogo squadra

Giornata  12°  08/05/2022  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBadia A Roti2 - 2Atletico Levane LeonaLogo squadra
Logo squadraBadia Agnano3 - 4FaelleseLogo squadra
Logo squadraCalcio Pestello4 - 2Arno Castiglioni LaterinaLogo squadra
Logo squadraMontemignaio1 - 0San Marco La SellaLogo squadra
Logo squadraSanta Firmina0 - 0Resco ReggelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraStia2 - 1CavrigliaLogo squadra
Logo squadraTro.Ce.Do.1 - 0Palazzo Del PeroLogo squadra

Giornata  13°  15/05/2022  ora 16.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraArno Castiglioni Laterina1 - 1StiaLogo squadra
Logo squadraAtletico Levane Leona2 - 0Tro.Ce.Do.Logo squadra
Logo squadraCavriglia3 - 2MontemignaioLogo squadra
Logo squadraFaellese0 - 2Badia A RotiLogo squadra
Logo squadraPalazzo Del Pero0 - 2Calcio PestelloLogo squadra
Logo squadraResco Reggello3 - 0Badia AgnanoLogo squadra
Logo squadraSan Marco La Sella2 - 0Santa FirminaLogo squadra