Giornata 1° 03/10/2021 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Casolese | 4 | - | 1 | Berardenga | |
| Castellina In Chianti | 8 | - | 0 | Buonconvento | |
| La Pop. Monteroni | 1 | - | 2 | Radicondoli | |
| Luigi Meroni | 1 | - | 3 | Staggia | |
| Rapolano Terme | 1 | - | 1 | San Polo | |
| Sambuca U. Casini | 5 | - | 0 | Virtus Asciano | |
Giornata 2° 10/10/2021 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Berardenga | 0 | - | 1 | Castellina In Chianti | |
| Buonconvento | 1 | - | 3 | Luigi Meroni | |
| Radicondoli | 2 | - | 2 | Sambuca U. Casini | |
| San Polo | 3 | - | 1 | Casolese | |
| Staggia | 3 | - | 1 | La Pop. Monteroni | |
| Virtus Asciano | 1 | - | 1 | Virtus Biancoazzurra | |
Giornata 3° 17/10/2021 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Casolese | 3 | - | 0 | Rapolano Terme | |
| Castellina In Chianti | 1 | - | 2 | San Polo | |
| La Pop. Monteroni | 2 | - | 1 | Buonconvento | |
| Luigi Meroni | 5 | - | 1 | Berardenga | |
| Sambuca U. Casini | 1 | - | 1 | Staggia | |
| Virtus Biancoazzurra | 0 | - | 3 | Radicondoli | |
Giornata 4° 24/10/2021 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Berardenga | 2 | - | 4 | La Pop. Monteroni | |
| Buonconvento | 1 | - | 3 | Sambuca U. Casini | |
| Radicondoli | 1 | - | 0 | Virtus Asciano | |
| Rapolano Terme | 2 | - | 2 | Castellina In Chianti | |
| San Polo | 4 | - | 1 | Luigi Meroni | |
| Staggia | 3 | - | 1 | Virtus Biancoazzurra | |
Giornata 5° 31/10/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Castellina In Chianti | 1 | - | 3 | Casolese | |
| La Pop. Monteroni | 3 | - | 4 | San Polo | |
| Luigi Meroni | 5 | - | 3 | Rapolano Terme | |
| Sambuca U. Casini | 1 | - | 2 | Berardenga | |
| Virtus Asciano | 2 | - | 0 | Staggia | |
| Virtus Biancoazzurra | 4 | - | 1 | Buonconvento | |
Giornata 6° 07/11/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Berardenga | 3 | - | 1 | Virtus Biancoazzurra | |
| Buonconvento | 0 | - | 1 | Virtus Asciano | |
| Casolese | 5 | - | 0 | Luigi Meroni | |
| Rapolano Terme | 1 | - | 2 | La Pop. Monteroni | |
| San Polo | 0 | - | 0 | Sambuca U. Casini | |
| Staggia | 0 | - | 2 | Radicondoli | |
Giornata 7° 14/11/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| La Pop. Monteroni | 1 | - | 1 | Casolese | |
| Luigi Meroni | 1 | - | 1 | Castellina In Chianti | |
| Radicondoli | 5 | - | 0 | Buonconvento | |
| Sambuca U. Casini | 3 | - | 1 | Rapolano Terme | |
| Virtus Asciano | 1 | - | 2 | Berardenga | |
| Virtus Biancoazzurra | 2 | - | 2 | San Polo | |
Giornata 8° 21/11/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Berardenga | 0 | - | 2 | Radicondoli | |
| Buonconvento | 0 | - | 2 | Staggia | |
| Casolese | 7 | - | 0 | Sambuca U. Casini | |
| Castellina In Chianti | 1 | - | 1 | La Pop. Monteroni | |
| Rapolano Terme | 1 | - | 1 | Virtus Biancoazzurra | |
| San Polo | 5 | - | 2 | Virtus Asciano | |
Giornata 9° 28/11/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| La Pop. Monteroni | 1 | - | 1 | Luigi Meroni | |
| Radicondoli | 2 | - | 3 | San Polo | |
| Sambuca U. Casini | 2 | - | 2 | Castellina In Chianti | |
| Staggia | 0 | - | 0 | Berardenga | |
| Virtus Asciano | 2 | - | 0 | Rapolano Terme | |
| Virtus Biancoazzurra | 0 | - | 7 | Casolese | |
Giornata 10° 05/12/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Berardenga | 6 | - | 0 | Buonconvento | |
| Casolese | 3 | - | 0 | Virtus Asciano | |
| Castellina In Chianti | 2 | - | 0 | Virtus Biancoazzurra | |
| Luigi Meroni | 2 | - | 0 | Sambuca U. Casini | |
| Rapolano Terme | 2 | - | 1 | Radicondoli | |
| San Polo | 1 | - | 0 | Staggia | |
Giornata 11° 12/12/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Buonconvento | 0 | - | 2 | San Polo | |
| Radicondoli | 4 | - | 4 | Casolese | |
| Sambuca U. Casini | 0 | - | 0 | La Pop. Monteroni | |
| Staggia | 1 | - | 0 | Rapolano Terme | |
| Virtus Asciano | 0 | - | 0 | Castellina In Chianti | |
| Virtus Biancoazzurra | 1 | - | 1 | Luigi Meroni | |
Giornata 12° 19/12/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Casolese | 1 | - | 1 | Staggia | |
| Castellina In Chianti | 2 | - | 0 | Radicondoli | |
| La Pop. Monteroni | 2 | - | 0 | Virtus Biancoazzurra | |
| Luigi Meroni | 1 | - | 1 | Virtus Asciano | |
| Rapolano Terme | 1 | - | 1 | Buonconvento | |
| San Polo | 5 | - | 1 | Berardenga | |
Giornata 13° 13/02/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Berardenga | 0 | - | 1 | Rapolano Terme | |
| Buonconvento | 1 | - | 5 | Casolese | |
| Radicondoli | 1 | - | 0 | Luigi Meroni | |
| Staggia | 1 | - | 0 | Castellina In Chianti | |
| Virtus Asciano | 1 | - | 0 | La Pop. Monteroni | |
| Virtus Biancoazzurra | 0 | - | 0 | Sambuca U. Casini | |
Giornata 1° 20/02/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Berardenga | 1 | - | 3 | Casolese | |
| Buonconvento | 1 | - | 2 | Castellina In Chianti | |
| Radicondoli | 0 | - | 0 | La Pop. Monteroni | |
| San Polo | 2 | - | 0 | Rapolano Terme | |
| Staggia | 2 | - | 3 | Luigi Meroni | |
| Virtus Asciano | 1 | - | 1 | Sambuca U. Casini | |
Giornata 2° 27/02/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Casolese | 3 | - | 1 | San Polo | |
| Castellina In Chianti | 3 | - | 2 | Berardenga | |
| La Pop. Monteroni | 1 | - | 1 | Staggia | |
| Luigi Meroni | 5 | - | 3 | Buonconvento | |
| Sambuca U. Casini | 2 | - | 2 | Radicondoli | |
| Virtus Biancoazzurra | 1 | - | 2 | Virtus Asciano | |
Giornata 3° 06/03/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Berardenga | 1 | - | 0 | Luigi Meroni | |
| Buonconvento | 0 | - | 3 | La Pop. Monteroni | |
| Radicondoli | 2 | - | 1 | Virtus Biancoazzurra | |
| Rapolano Terme | 0 | - | 3 | Casolese | |
| San Polo | 1 | - | 1 | Castellina In Chianti | |
| Staggia | 0 | - | 1 | Sambuca U. Casini | |
Giornata 4° 13/03/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Castellina In Chianti | 4 | - | 1 | Rapolano Terme | |
| La Pop. Monteroni | 0 | - | 1 | Berardenga | |
| Luigi Meroni | 0 | - | 3 | San Polo | |
| Sambuca U. Casini | 1 | - | 0 | Buonconvento | |
| Virtus Asciano | 3 | - | 7 | Radicondoli | |
| Virtus Biancoazzurra | 0 | - | 1 | Staggia | |
Giornata 5° 20/03/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Berardenga | 2 | - | 4 | Sambuca U. Casini | |
| Buonconvento | 2 | - | 3 | Virtus Biancoazzurra | |
| Casolese | 4 | - | 0 | Castellina In Chianti | |
| Rapolano Terme | 0 | - | 1 | Luigi Meroni | |
| San Polo | 0 | - | 1 | La Pop. Monteroni | |
| Staggia | 1 | - | 1 | Virtus Asciano | |
Giornata 6° 27/03/2022 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| La Pop. Monteroni | 2 | - | 3 | Rapolano Terme | |
| Luigi Meroni | 1 | - | 3 | Casolese | |
| Radicondoli | 1 | - | 3 | Staggia | |
| Sambuca U. Casini | 1 | - | 2 | San Polo | |
| Virtus Asciano | 6 | - | 0 | Buonconvento | |
| Virtus Biancoazzurra | 1 | - | 1 | Berardenga | |
Giornata 7° 03/04/2022 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Berardenga | 2 | - | 1 | Virtus Asciano | |
| Buonconvento | 0 | - | 4 | Radicondoli | |
| Casolese | 1 | - | 0 | La Pop. Monteroni | |
| Castellina In Chianti | 1 | - | 1 | Luigi Meroni | |
| Rapolano Terme | 1 | - | 2 | Sambuca U. Casini | |
| San Polo | 1 | - | 1 | Virtus Biancoazzurra | |
Giornata 8° 10/04/2022 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| La Pop. Monteroni | 2 | - | 3 | Castellina In Chianti | |
| Radicondoli | 2 | - | 2 | Berardenga | |
| Sambuca U. Casini | 2 | - | 3 | Casolese | |
| Staggia | 4 | - | 3 | Buonconvento | |
| Virtus Asciano | 1 | - | 1 | San Polo | |
| Virtus Biancoazzurra | 0 | - | 1 | Rapolano Terme | |
Giornata 9° 16/04/2022 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Berardenga | 3 | - | 1 | Staggia | |
| Casolese | 4 | - | 0 | Virtus Biancoazzurra | |
| Castellina In Chianti | 3 | - | 3 | Sambuca U. Casini | |
| Luigi Meroni | 0 | - | 4 | La Pop. Monteroni | |
| Rapolano Terme | 1 | - | 2 | Virtus Asciano | |
| San Polo | 0 | - | 1 | Radicondoli | |
Giornata 10° 24/04/2022 ora 16.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Buonconvento | 0 | - | 6 | Berardenga | |
| Radicondoli | 2 | - | 0 | Rapolano Terme | |
| Sambuca U. Casini | 3 | - | 1 | Luigi Meroni | |
| Staggia | 2 | - | 2 | San Polo | |
| Virtus Asciano | 0 | - | 2 | Casolese | |
| Virtus Biancoazzurra | 3 | - | 3 | Castellina In Chianti | |
Giornata 11° 30/04/2022 ora 16.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Castellina In Chianti | 3 | - | 1 | Virtus Asciano | |
| Rapolano Terme | 1 | - | 1 | Staggia | |
| Casolese | 2 | - | 2 | Radicondoli | |
| La Pop. Monteroni | 3 | - | 0 | Sambuca U. Casini | |
| Luigi Meroni | 2 | - | 3 | Virtus Biancoazzurra | |
| San Polo | 3 | - | 0 | Buonconvento | |
Giornata 12° 08/05/2022 ora 16.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Berardenga | 0 | - | 1 | San Polo | |
| Buonconvento | 1 | - | 3 | Rapolano Terme | |
| Radicondoli | 4 | - | 2 | Castellina In Chianti | |
| Staggia | 2 | - | 1 | Casolese | |
| Virtus Asciano | 1 | - | 0 | Luigi Meroni | |
| Virtus Biancoazzurra | 4 | - | 0 | La Pop. Monteroni | |
Giornata 13° 15/05/2022 ora 16.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Casolese | 6 | - | 3 | Buonconvento | |
| Castellina In Chianti | 2 | - | 2 | Staggia | |
| La Pop. Monteroni | 2 | - | 2 | Virtus Asciano | |
| Luigi Meroni | 0 | - | 2 | Radicondoli | |
| Rapolano Terme | 0 | - | 1 | Berardenga | |
| Sambuca U. Casini | 0 | - | 1 | Virtus Biancoazzurra | |