Giornata 1° 03/10/2021 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Antares Montale | 0 | - | 0 | Giovani Vianova | |
| Borgo A Buggiano | 1 | - | 0 | Cecina 2000 | |
| Chiesanuova 1975 | 3 | - | 1 | Atletico Spedalino | |
| Montagna Pistoiese | 3 | - | 0 | Jolly Montemurlo | |
| Montepiano | 4 | - | 1 | Chiesina Uzzanese | |
| San Niccolo | 1 | - | 1 | Vernio | |
| Spedalino | 3 | - | 0 | Coiano Santa Lucia | |
Giornata 2° 10/10/2021 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletico Spedalino | 1 | - | 4 | Montepiano | |
| Cecina 2000 | 0 | - | 3 | Montagna Pistoiese | |
| Chiesina Uzzanese | 1 | - | 1 | San Niccolo | |
| Coiano Santa Lucia | 1 | - | 1 | Antares Montale | |
| Giovani Vianova | 1 | - | 0 | Borgo A Buggiano | |
| Jolly Montemurlo | 1 | - | 2 | Chiesanuova 1975 | |
| Vernio | 0 | - | 1 | Spedalino | |
Giornata 3° 17/10/2021 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Antares Montale | 0 | - | 1 | Jolly Montemurlo | |
| Borgo A Buggiano | 1 | - | 2 | Atletico Spedalino | |
| Chiesanuova 1975 | 0 | - | 1 | Chiesina Uzzanese | |
| Montagna Pistoiese | 2 | - | 0 | Montepiano | |
| San Niccolo | 1 | - | 0 | Giovani Vianova | |
| Spedalino | 2 | - | 2 | Cecina 2000 | |
| Vernio | 1 | - | 1 | Coiano Santa Lucia | |
Giornata 4° 24/10/2021 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletico Spedalino | 0 | - | 0 | Montagna Pistoiese | |
| Cecina 2000 | 0 | - | 3 | Antares Montale | |
| Chiesina Uzzanese | 2 | - | 1 | Vernio | |
| Coiano Santa Lucia | 1 | - | 0 | San Niccolo | |
| Giovani Vianova | 0 | - | 0 | Spedalino | |
| Jolly Montemurlo | 1 | - | 0 | Borgo A Buggiano | |
| Montepiano | 2 | - | 1 | Chiesanuova 1975 | |
Giornata 5° 31/10/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Antares Montale | 2 | - | 1 | Montepiano | |
| Borgo A Buggiano | 0 | - | 0 | Chiesanuova 1975 | |
| Coiano Santa Lucia | 1 | - | 2 | Giovani Vianova | |
| Montagna Pistoiese | 2 | - | 0 | Chiesina Uzzanese | |
| San Niccolo | 4 | - | 1 | Jolly Montemurlo | |
| Spedalino | 0 | - | 2 | Atletico Spedalino | |
| Vernio | 3 | - | 0 | Cecina 2000 | |
Giornata 6° 07/11/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletico Spedalino | 1 | - | 0 | Antares Montale | |
| Cecina 2000 | 1 | - | 1 | San Niccolo | |
| Chiesanuova 1975 | 1 | - | 1 | Montagna Pistoiese | |
| Chiesina Uzzanese | 3 | - | 1 | Coiano Santa Lucia | |
| Giovani Vianova | 5 | - | 0 | Vernio | |
| Jolly Montemurlo | 2 | - | 1 | Spedalino | |
| Montepiano | 3 | - | 3 | Borgo A Buggiano | |
Giornata 7° 14/11/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Antares Montale | 1 | - | 2 | Montagna Pistoiese | |
| Borgo A Buggiano | 3 | - | 1 | Chiesina Uzzanese | |
| Coiano Santa Lucia | 4 | - | 2 | Jolly Montemurlo | |
| Giovani Vianova | 4 | - | 0 | Cecina 2000 | |
| San Niccolo | 1 | - | 1 | Montepiano | |
| Spedalino | 2 | - | 0 | Chiesanuova 1975 | |
| Vernio | 0 | - | 1 | Atletico Spedalino | |
Giornata 8° 21/11/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletico Spedalino | 1 | - | 1 | San Niccolo | |
| Cecina 2000 | 0 | - | 1 | Coiano Santa Lucia | |
| Chiesanuova 1975 | 1 | - | 3 | Antares Montale | |
| Chiesina Uzzanese | 0 | - | 1 | Giovani Vianova | |
| Jolly Montemurlo | 2 | - | 1 | Vernio | |
| Montagna Pistoiese | 2 | - | 1 | Borgo A Buggiano | |
| Montepiano | 0 | - | 1 | Spedalino | |
Giornata 9° 28/11/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Antares Montale | 2 | - | 0 | Chiesina Uzzanese | |
| Cecina 2000 | 1 | - | 0 | Jolly Montemurlo | |
| Coiano Santa Lucia | 2 | - | 0 | Montepiano | |
| Giovani Vianova | 1 | - | 1 | Atletico Spedalino | |
| San Niccolo | 0 | - | 0 | Montagna Pistoiese | |
| Spedalino | 1 | - | 1 | Borgo A Buggiano | |
| Vernio | 1 | - | 2 | Chiesanuova 1975 | |
Giornata 10° 05/12/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletico Spedalino | 1 | - | 0 | Coiano Santa Lucia | |
| Borgo A Buggiano | 1 | - | 0 | Antares Montale | |
| Chiesanuova 1975 | 0 | - | 0 | San Niccolo | |
| Chiesina Uzzanese | 2 | - | 1 | Cecina 2000 | |
| Jolly Montemurlo | 0 | - | 1 | Giovani Vianova | |
| Montagna Pistoiese | 2 | - | 3 | Spedalino | |
| Montepiano | 0 | - | 3 | Vernio | |
Giornata 11° 12/12/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Cecina 2000 | 0 | - | 3 | Atletico Spedalino | |
| Coiano Santa Lucia | 2 | - | 0 | Chiesanuova 1975 | |
| Giovani Vianova | 1 | - | 0 | Montepiano | |
| Jolly Montemurlo | 1 | - | 2 | Chiesina Uzzanese | |
| San Niccolo | 2 | - | 0 | Borgo A Buggiano | |
| Spedalino | 5 | - | 1 | Antares Montale | |
| Vernio | 0 | - | 2 | Montagna Pistoiese | |
Giornata 12° 19/12/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Antares Montale | 3 | - | 2 | Vernio | |
| Atletico Spedalino | 1 | - | 1 | Chiesina Uzzanese | |
| Borgo A Buggiano | 1 | - | 2 | Coiano Santa Lucia | |
| Chiesanuova 1975 | 4 | - | 1 | Cecina 2000 | |
| Montagna Pistoiese | 0 | - | 1 | Giovani Vianova | |
| Montepiano | | - | | Jolly Montemurlo | |
| Spedalino | 1 | - | 2 | San Niccolo | |
Giornata 13° 13/02/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Cecina 2000 | 3 | - | 1 | Montepiano | |
| Chiesina Uzzanese | 1 | - | 3 | Spedalino | |
| Coiano Santa Lucia | 1 | - | 0 | Montagna Pistoiese | |
| Giovani Vianova | 0 | - | 1 | Chiesanuova 1975 | |
| Jolly Montemurlo | 2 | - | 3 | Atletico Spedalino | |
| San Niccolo | 2 | - | 2 | Antares Montale | |
| Vernio | 2 | - | 0 | Borgo A Buggiano | |
Giornata 1° 20/02/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletico Spedalino | 0 | - | 2 | Chiesanuova 1975 | |
| Cecina 2000 | 1 | - | 1 | Borgo A Buggiano | |
| Chiesina Uzzanese | 0 | - | 0 | Montepiano | |
| Coiano Santa Lucia | 0 | - | 3 | Spedalino | |
| Giovani Vianova | 2 | - | 1 | Antares Montale | |
| Jolly Montemurlo | 2 | - | 2 | Montagna Pistoiese | |
| Vernio | 1 | - | 0 | San Niccolo | |
Giornata 2° 27/02/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Antares Montale | 0 | - | 0 | Coiano Santa Lucia | |
| Borgo A Buggiano | 0 | - | 2 | Giovani Vianova | |
| Chiesanuova 1975 | 3 | - | 0 | Jolly Montemurlo | |
| Montagna Pistoiese | 2 | - | 0 | Cecina 2000 | |
| Montepiano | 1 | - | 1 | Atletico Spedalino | |
| San Niccolo | 0 | - | 1 | Chiesina Uzzanese | |
| Spedalino | 4 | - | 1 | Vernio | |
Giornata 3° 06/03/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletico Spedalino | 1 | - | 2 | Borgo A Buggiano | |
| Cecina 2000 | 0 | - | 1 | Spedalino | |
| Chiesina Uzzanese | 0 | - | 0 | Chiesanuova 1975 | |
| Coiano Santa Lucia | 3 | - | 0 | Vernio | |
| Giovani Vianova | 1 | - | 2 | San Niccolo | |
| Jolly Montemurlo | 2 | - | 1 | Antares Montale | |
| Montepiano | 2 | - | 1 | Montagna Pistoiese | |
Giornata 4° 13/03/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Antares Montale | 1 | - | 1 | Cecina 2000 | |
| Borgo A Buggiano | 0 | - | 0 | Jolly Montemurlo | |
| Chiesanuova 1975 | 5 | - | 1 | Montepiano | |
| Montagna Pistoiese | 0 | - | 2 | Atletico Spedalino | |
| San Niccolo | 0 | - | 0 | Coiano Santa Lucia | |
| Spedalino | 1 | - | 0 | Giovani Vianova | |
| Vernio | 1 | - | 0 | Chiesina Uzzanese | |
Giornata 5° 20/03/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletico Spedalino | 1 | - | 3 | Spedalino | |
| Cecina 2000 | 2 | - | 1 | Vernio | |
| Chiesanuova 1975 | 1 | - | 0 | Borgo A Buggiano | |
| Chiesina Uzzanese | 0 | - | 0 | Montagna Pistoiese | |
| Giovani Vianova | 1 | - | 1 | Coiano Santa Lucia | |
| Montepiano | 0 | - | 1 | Antares Montale | |
| Jolly Montemurlo | 1 | - | 4 | San Niccolo | |
Giornata 6° 27/03/2022 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Antares Montale | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Spedalino | |
| Borgo A Buggiano | 1 | - | 1 | Montepiano | |
| Coiano Santa Lucia | 2 | - | 1 | Chiesina Uzzanese | |
| Montagna Pistoiese | 1 | - | 1 | Chiesanuova 1975 | |
| San Niccolo | 0 | - | 0 | Cecina 2000 | |
| Spedalino | 5 | - | 0 | Jolly Montemurlo | |
| Vernio | 0 | - | 1 | Giovani Vianova | |
Giornata 7° 03/04/2022 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletico Spedalino | 2 | - | 2 | Vernio | |
| Cecina 2000 | 2 | - | 1 | Giovani Vianova | |
| Chiesanuova 1975 | 0 | - | 0 | Spedalino | |
| Chiesina Uzzanese | 3 | - | 1 | Borgo A Buggiano | |
| Jolly Montemurlo | 6 | - | 1 | Coiano Santa Lucia | |
| Montagna Pistoiese | 2 | - | 2 | Antares Montale | |
| Montepiano | 2 | - | 2 | San Niccolo | |
Giornata 8° 10/04/2022 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Antares Montale | 2 | - | 3 | Chiesanuova 1975 | |
| Borgo A Buggiano | 1 | - | 1 | Montagna Pistoiese | |
| Coiano Santa Lucia | 1 | - | 0 | Cecina 2000 | |
| Giovani Vianova | 0 | - | 0 | Chiesina Uzzanese | |
| San Niccolo | 2 | - | 1 | Atletico Spedalino | |
| Spedalino | 2 | - | 1 | Montepiano | |
| Vernio | 1 | - | 0 | Jolly Montemurlo | |
Giornata 9° 16/04/2022 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Borgo A Buggiano | 0 | - | 1 | Spedalino | |
| Chiesanuova 1975 | 2 | - | 1 | Vernio | |
| Chiesina Uzzanese | 0 | - | 3 | Antares Montale | |
| Jolly Montemurlo | 2 | - | 0 | Cecina 2000 | |
| Montagna Pistoiese | 5 | - | 3 | San Niccolo | |
| Montepiano | 1 | - | 7 | Coiano Santa Lucia | |
| Atletico Spedalino | 2 | - | 3 | Giovani Vianova | |
Giornata 10° 24/04/2022 ora 16.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Antares Montale | 2 | - | 1 | Borgo A Buggiano | |
| Cecina 2000 | 3 | - | 1 | Chiesina Uzzanese | |
| Coiano Santa Lucia | 2 | - | 1 | Atletico Spedalino | |
| Giovani Vianova | 2 | - | 2 | Jolly Montemurlo | |
| San Niccolo | 2 | - | 1 | Chiesanuova 1975 | |
| Spedalino | 2 | - | 1 | Montagna Pistoiese | |
| Vernio | 0 | - | 0 | Montepiano | |
Giornata 11° 01/05/2022 ora 16.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Antares Montale | 2 | - | 1 | Spedalino | |
| Atletico Spedalino | 3 | - | 0 | Cecina 2000 | |
| Borgo A Buggiano | 0 | - | 1 | San Niccolo | |
| Chiesanuova 1975 | 2 | - | 1 | Coiano Santa Lucia | |
| Chiesina Uzzanese | 2 | - | 0 | Jolly Montemurlo | |
| Montagna Pistoiese | 1 | - | 2 | Vernio | |
| Montepiano | 1 | - | 3 | Giovani Vianova | |
Giornata 12° 08/05/2022 ora 16.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Cecina 2000 | 2 | - | 1 | Chiesanuova 1975 | |
| Chiesina Uzzanese | 1 | - | 3 | Atletico Spedalino | |
| Coiano Santa Lucia | 5 | - | 0 | Borgo A Buggiano | |
| Giovani Vianova | 4 | - | 2 | Montagna Pistoiese | |
| Jolly Montemurlo | 3 | - | 0 | Montepiano | |
| San Niccolo | 2 | - | 4 | Spedalino | |
| Vernio | 0 | - | 2 | Antares Montale | |
Giornata 13° 15/05/2022 ora 16.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Antares Montale | 1 | - | 0 | San Niccolo | |
| Atletico Spedalino | 0 | - | 0 | Jolly Montemurlo | |
| Borgo A Buggiano | 3 | - | 0 | Vernio | |
| Chiesanuova 1975 | 1 | - | 1 | Giovani Vianova | |
| Montagna Pistoiese | 0 | - | 1 | Coiano Santa Lucia | |
| Montepiano | 2 | - | 3 | Cecina 2000 | |
| Spedalino | 4 | - | 2 | Chiesina Uzzanese | |