Giornata 1° 03/10/2021 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Casalguidi | 1 | - | 1 | C.F. 2001 | |
| Comeana Bisenzio | 1 | - | 2 | Atletica Castello | |
| Galcianese | 0 | - | 2 | Rinascita Doccia | |
| Gruppo Sportivo Querceto | 1 | - | 0 | Malmantile | |
| Isolotto | 3 | - | 0 | Tavola Calcio | |
| Pol. Novoli | 0 | - | 0 | Jolo Calcio | |
Giornata 2° 10/10/2021 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletica Castello | 2 | - | 2 | Isolotto | |
| C.F. 2001 | 2 | - | 1 | Pol. Novoli | |
| Jolo Calcio | 1 | - | 0 | Mezzana | |
| Malmantile | 2 | - | 0 | Casalguidi | |
| Rinascita Doccia | 1 | - | 0 | Gruppo Sportivo Querceto | |
| Tavola Calcio | 1 | - | 1 | Galcianese | |
Giornata 3° 17/10/2021 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Casalguidi | 2 | - | 1 | Rinascita Doccia | |
| Galcianese | 0 | - | 0 | Atletica Castello | |
| Gruppo Sportivo Querceto | 1 | - | 0 | Tavola Calcio | |
| Isolotto | 2 | - | 1 | Comeana Bisenzio | |
| Mezzana | 2 | - | 2 | C.F. 2001 | |
| Pol. Novoli | 1 | - | 3 | Malmantile | |
Giornata 4° 24/10/2021 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletica Castello | 4 | - | 0 | Gruppo Sportivo Querceto | |
| C.F. 2001 | 0 | - | 0 | Jolo Calcio | |
| Comeana Bisenzio | 2 | - | 0 | Galcianese | |
| Malmantile | 1 | - | 1 | Mezzana | |
| Rinascita Doccia | 0 | - | 2 | Pol. Novoli | |
| Tavola Calcio | 1 | - | 2 | Casalguidi | |
Giornata 5° 31/10/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Casalguidi | 1 | - | 2 | Atletica Castello | |
| Galcianese | 4 | - | 1 | Isolotto | |
| Gruppo Sportivo Querceto | 1 | - | 2 | Comeana Bisenzio | |
| Jolo Calcio | 2 | - | 0 | Malmantile | |
| Mezzana | 2 | - | 1 | Rinascita Doccia | |
| Pol. Novoli | 4 | - | 0 | Tavola Calcio | |
Giornata 6° 07/11/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletica Castello | 0 | - | 2 | Pol. Novoli | |
| Comeana Bisenzio | 0 | - | 1 | Casalguidi | |
| Isolotto | 0 | - | 0 | Gruppo Sportivo Querceto | |
| Malmantile | 3 | - | 2 | C.F. 2001 | |
| Rinascita Doccia | 1 | - | 2 | Jolo Calcio | |
| Tavola Calcio | 0 | - | 0 | Mezzana | |
Giornata 7° 14/11/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| C.F. 2001 | 2 | - | 1 | Rinascita Doccia | |
| Casalguidi | 3 | - | 2 | Isolotto | |
| Gruppo Sportivo Querceto | 0 | - | 1 | Galcianese | |
| Jolo Calcio | 2 | - | 2 | Tavola Calcio | |
| Mezzana | 0 | - | 1 | Atletica Castello | |
| Pol. Novoli | 1 | - | 0 | Comeana Bisenzio | |
Giornata 8° 21/11/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletica Castello | 1 | - | 0 | Jolo Calcio | |
| Comeana Bisenzio | 4 | - | 2 | Mezzana | |
| Galcianese | 0 | - | 2 | Casalguidi | |
| Isolotto | 0 | - | 0 | Pol. Novoli | |
| Tavola Calcio | 0 | - | 1 | C.F. 2001 | |
| Rinascita Doccia | 2 | - | 1 | Malmantile | |
Giornata 9° 28/11/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| C.F. 2001 | 1 | - | 1 | Atletica Castello | |
| Casalguidi | 1 | - | 2 | Gruppo Sportivo Querceto | |
| Jolo Calcio | 2 | - | 1 | Comeana Bisenzio | |
| Malmantile | 4 | - | 0 | Tavola Calcio | |
| Mezzana | 1 | - | 2 | Isolotto | |
| Pol. Novoli | 1 | - | 0 | Galcianese | |
Giornata 10° 05/12/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletica Castello | 1 | - | 0 | Malmantile | |
| Comeana Bisenzio | 1 | - | 1 | C.F. 2001 | |
| Galcianese | 1 | - | 2 | Mezzana | |
| Gruppo Sportivo Querceto | 0 | - | 1 | Pol. Novoli | |
| Isolotto | 4 | - | 3 | Jolo Calcio | |
| Tavola Calcio | 0 | - | 2 | Rinascita Doccia | |
Giornata 11° 12/12/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| C.F. 2001 | 2 | - | 0 | Isolotto | |
| Jolo Calcio | 2 | - | 0 | Galcianese | |
| Malmantile | 2 | - | 4 | Comeana Bisenzio | |
| Mezzana | 4 | - | 3 | Gruppo Sportivo Querceto | |
| Pol. Novoli | 2 | - | 3 | Casalguidi | |
| Rinascita Doccia | 0 | - | 1 | Atletica Castello | |
Giornata 12° 19/12/2021 ora 14.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletica Castello | 2 | - | 1 | Tavola Calcio | |
| Casalguidi | 3 | - | 1 | Mezzana | |
| Galcianese | 0 | - | 2 | C.F. 2001 | |
| Gruppo Sportivo Querceto | 0 | - | 0 | Jolo Calcio | |
| Isolotto | 1 | - | 1 | Malmantile | |
| Comeana Bisenzio | 1 | - | 1 | Rinascita Doccia | |
Giornata 13° 13/02/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| C.F. 2001 | 1 | - | 0 | Gruppo Sportivo Querceto | |
| Jolo Calcio | 0 | - | 1 | Casalguidi | |
| Malmantile | 4 | - | 2 | Galcianese | |
| Mezzana | 0 | - | 2 | Pol. Novoli | |
| Tavola Calcio | 2 | - | 0 | Comeana Bisenzio | |
| Rinascita Doccia | 0 | - | 1 | Isolotto | |
Giornata 1° 20/02/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletica Castello | 1 | - | 1 | Comeana Bisenzio | |
| C.F. 2001 | 0 | - | 0 | Casalguidi | |
| Jolo Calcio | 2 | - | 0 | Pol. Novoli | |
| Malmantile | 1 | - | 2 | Gruppo Sportivo Querceto | |
| Rinascita Doccia | 1 | - | 0 | Galcianese | |
| Tavola Calcio | 3 | - | 2 | Isolotto | |
Giornata 2° 27/02/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Casalguidi | 2 | - | 2 | Malmantile | |
| Galcianese | 3 | - | 0 | Tavola Calcio | |
| Gruppo Sportivo Querceto | 3 | - | 2 | Rinascita Doccia | |
| Isolotto | 2 | - | 1 | Atletica Castello | |
| Mezzana | 0 | - | 4 | Jolo Calcio | |
| Pol. Novoli | 3 | - | 1 | C.F. 2001 | |
Giornata 3° 06/03/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletica Castello | 1 | - | 3 | Galcianese | |
| C.F. 2001 | 1 | - | 0 | Mezzana | |
| Comeana Bisenzio | 1 | - | 2 | Isolotto | |
| Malmantile | 0 | - | 0 | Pol. Novoli | |
| Rinascita Doccia | 1 | - | 4 | Casalguidi | |
| Tavola Calcio | 0 | - | 0 | Gruppo Sportivo Querceto | |
Giornata 4° 13/03/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Casalguidi | 2 | - | 0 | Tavola Calcio | |
| Galcianese | 1 | - | 0 | Comeana Bisenzio | |
| Gruppo Sportivo Querceto | 0 | - | 0 | Atletica Castello | |
| Jolo Calcio | 1 | - | 2 | C.F. 2001 | |
| Mezzana | 1 | - | 2 | Malmantile | |
| Pol. Novoli | 1 | - | 1 | Rinascita Doccia | |
Giornata 5° 20/03/2022 ora 15.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletica Castello | 2 | - | 1 | Casalguidi | |
| Comeana Bisenzio | 0 | - | 2 | Gruppo Sportivo Querceto | |
| Isolotto | 4 | - | 1 | Galcianese | |
| Malmantile | 0 | - | 3 | Jolo Calcio | |
| Rinascita Doccia | 0 | - | 0 | Mezzana | |
| Tavola Calcio | 0 | - | 1 | Pol. Novoli | |
Giornata 6° 27/03/2022 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| C.F. 2001 | 2 | - | 3 | Malmantile | |
| Casalguidi | 2 | - | 0 | Comeana Bisenzio | |
| Gruppo Sportivo Querceto | 1 | - | 1 | Isolotto | |
| Jolo Calcio | 1 | - | 0 | Rinascita Doccia | |
| Mezzana | 2 | - | 0 | Tavola Calcio | |
| Pol. Novoli | 4 | - | 3 | Atletica Castello | |
Giornata 7° 03/04/2022 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletica Castello | 3 | - | 0 | Mezzana | |
| Comeana Bisenzio | 1 | - | 3 | Pol. Novoli | |
| Galcianese | 0 | - | 0 | Gruppo Sportivo Querceto | |
| Isolotto | 1 | - | 4 | Casalguidi | |
| Rinascita Doccia | 1 | - | 1 | C.F. 2001 | |
| Tavola Calcio | 0 | - | 2 | Jolo Calcio | |
Giornata 8° 10/04/2022 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| C.F. 2001 | 1 | - | 0 | Tavola Calcio | |
| Casalguidi | 0 | - | 0 | Galcianese | |
| Jolo Calcio | 1 | - | 0 | Atletica Castello | |
| Malmantile | 1 | - | 2 | Rinascita Doccia | |
| Mezzana | 0 | - | 2 | Comeana Bisenzio | |
| Pol. Novoli | 5 | - | 1 | Isolotto | |
Giornata 9° 16/04/2022 ora 15.30.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletica Castello | 3 | - | 1 | C.F. 2001 | |
| Comeana Bisenzio | 1 | - | 4 | Jolo Calcio | |
| Galcianese | 1 | - | 0 | Pol. Novoli | |
| Gruppo Sportivo Querceto | 0 | - | 1 | Casalguidi | |
| Isolotto | 2 | - | 1 | Mezzana | |
| Tavola Calcio | 1 | - | 2 | Malmantile | |
Giornata 10° 24/04/2022 ora 16.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| C.F. 2001 | 2 | - | 1 | Comeana Bisenzio | |
| Jolo Calcio | 2 | - | 0 | Isolotto | |
| Malmantile | 0 | - | 0 | Atletica Castello | |
| Mezzana | 1 | - | 0 | Galcianese | |
| Pol. Novoli | 3 | - | 1 | Gruppo Sportivo Querceto | |
| Rinascita Doccia | 2 | - | 2 | Tavola Calcio | |
Giornata 11° 01/05/2022 ora 16.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Atletica Castello | 3 | - | 1 | Rinascita Doccia | |
| Casalguidi | 1 | - | 0 | Pol. Novoli | |
| Comeana Bisenzio | 0 | - | 2 | Malmantile | |
| Galcianese | 0 | - | 0 | Jolo Calcio | |
| Gruppo Sportivo Querceto | 4 | - | 0 | Mezzana | |
| Isolotto | 2 | - | 3 | C.F. 2001 | |
Giornata 12° 08/05/2022 ora 16.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| C.F. 2001 | 1 | - | 0 | Galcianese | |
| Jolo Calcio | 3 | - | 0 | Gruppo Sportivo Querceto | |
| Malmantile | 2 | - | 0 | Isolotto | |
| Mezzana | 0 | - | 2 | Casalguidi | |
| Rinascita Doccia | 0 | - | 0 | Comeana Bisenzio | |
| Tavola Calcio | 1 | - | 0 | Atletica Castello | |
Giornata 13° 15/05/2022 ora 16.00.00 |
| Squadra | R | | R | Squadra | |
| Casalguidi | 1 | - | 1 | Jolo Calcio | |
| Comeana Bisenzio | 1 | - | 1 | Tavola Calcio | |
| Galcianese | 1 | - | 2 | Malmantile | |
| Gruppo Sportivo Querceto | 3 | - | 1 | C.F. 2001 | |
| Isolotto | 1 | - | 5 | Rinascita Doccia | |
| Pol. Novoli | 2 | - | 0 | Mezzana | |