Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Prima Categoria Girone G

Reti Giocatore Squadra
19OngaroSCANDICCILogo squadra
17PetriccioliCAPEZZANO PIANORELogo squadra
16BertellottiPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
15LucchesiPROLIVORNO SORGENTILogo squadra
14MertiriAGLIANESELogo squadra
13GrilloSCANDICCILogo squadra
12RicciCAMAIORELogo squadra
12AutoritaBALDACCIO BRUNILogo squadra
12SaliPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
12SaliniPIETRASANTALogo squadra
11BartolozziSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
10BonucciPIANELLALogo squadra
10TarloniSAN VINCENZOLogo squadra
9ViganoTERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
8BachiniGHIVIZZANOLogo squadra
8AlbertiNUOVA POLISPORTIVA SERRELogo squadra
8GuerrieroPROLIVORNO SORGENTILogo squadra
8SimonelliLUNIGIANA PONTREMOLESELogo squadra
7PetriRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
7ParmigianiLUNIGIANA PONTREMOLESELogo squadra
7FabbriniATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
6PagniART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
6RamazzottiDa definireLogo squadra
6StobbiaPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
6Gadiaga CheikhCENAIALogo squadra
6IasparroneSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
6BertolucciCAPEZZANO PIANORELogo squadra
5CaparriniRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
5Di FiandraPROLIVORNO SORGENTILogo squadra
5RadereCITTA DI PONTEDERALogo squadra
5MenconiREAL CERRETESELogo squadra
5CortiBARBERINO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
5CeraoloVALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINILogo squadra
5GiovannettiCOREGLIALogo squadra
5MacchiCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
5DussolGEOTERMICALogo squadra
5CioniMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
5TotiDa definireLogo squadra
5FrancavillaS.ANDREALogo squadra
5MelosiFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
4PaciSCANDICCILogo squadra
4NenciniDa definireLogo squadra
4VitraniGHIVIBORGOLogo squadra
4PellegriniMOBILIERI PONSACCOLogo squadra
4GrilliAGLIANESELogo squadra
4LiguoriPROLIVORNO SORGENTILogo squadra
4CappelliASTALogo squadra
4CorsiniCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
4PecciMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
4HibrajRIGNANESELogo squadra
4RazzautiCUOIOPELLILogo squadra
4SauroDa definireLogo squadra
4TravagliniRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
4PatalaniURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
3NassiURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
3VassalloBALDACCIO BRUNILogo squadra
3VolpiDa definireLogo squadra
3MagistrelliLUNIGIANA PONTREMOLESELogo squadra
3ProvvediNUOVA POLISPORTIVA SERRELogo squadra
3BalleriniCASTELFIORENTINO UNITEDLogo squadra
3MancinoINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
3LombardiniCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
3El JallaiDa definireLogo squadra
3PasquiniPROLIVORNO SORGENTILogo squadra
3SancrediSERAVEZZALogo squadra
3BonechiPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
3BellucciMOBILIERI PONSACCOLogo squadra
3PizziconiROMAGNANOLogo squadra
3PorcelliniFRATRES PERIGNANOLogo squadra
3CardellinoCITTA DI PONTEDERALogo squadra
3GarganiPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
3SergioCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
3BelluominiCAMAIORELogo squadra
3FumelliAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
3FraschiPROLIVORNO SORGENTILogo squadra
3CheloniANTELLA 99Logo squadra
3PistolesiATLETICO ETRURIALogo squadra
2CaroneDINAMO FLORENTIALogo squadra
2MaliqajFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
2BerardiMONTALCINOLogo squadra
2MasiniSAN FREDIANOLogo squadra
2KasaDa definireLogo squadra
2HoxhajVALENTINO MAZZOLALogo squadra
2ZancaS.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANILogo squadra
2GrazziniCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
2SalliuS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
2GuidarelliASTALogo squadra
2CavalloDa definireLogo squadra
2GesiDa definireLogo squadra
2BuchignaniSAN MACARIO OLTRESERCHIOLogo squadra
2GagginiPIETA 2004Logo squadra
2SarriTORRENIERILogo squadra
2NiangDa definireLogo squadra
2MercuriDa definireLogo squadra
2AzzoliTUTTOCUOIOLogo squadra
2NelliINVICTA SAUROLogo squadra
2CiofiAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
2BorriCASTELFIORENTINO UNITEDLogo squadra
2CaddeoRASSINALogo squadra
2TatulloDa definireLogo squadra
2VanniniTORRENIERILogo squadra
2TartariniTORRELAGHESELogo squadra
2BarbettiPIANESELogo squadra
2MoracciRESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
2PesciaDa definireLogo squadra
2NacciDa definireLogo squadra
2BeviciniRIGNANESELogo squadra
2CapassoFOSDINOVOLogo squadra
2SancrediLUNIGIANA PONTREMOLESELogo squadra
2PappalardoSALINELogo squadra
2ProsperiDa definireLogo squadra
2SilvanoINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
2IanusAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
2CosentinoREAL FORTE QUERCETALogo squadra
2GorfiniRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
2BenvenutiURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
2GiustelliSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
2RomanelliDa definireLogo squadra
2CarlisiDa definireLogo squadra
2VezzosiAGLIANESELogo squadra
2LaamiriDa definireLogo squadra
2TaddeiniVOLTERRANALogo squadra
2SodanoLENTIGIONELogo squadra
2ComanDa definireLogo squadra
2DionisiSANGIMIGNANOLogo squadra
2NigroTUTTOCUOIOLogo squadra
2BeconciniDa definireLogo squadra
2MazzoliSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
2SimonielloATLETICA CASTELLOLogo squadra
2PapaliniSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
2SepeFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
2Di GioiaSPORTING ARNOLogo squadra
1MaltagliatiPESCIA CALCIOLogo squadra
1GianassiSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1TavantiMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
1SereniCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
1De StefanoMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
1MarchiniMASSESELogo squadra
1MaffeiSERAVEZZALogo squadra
1CorsiSCANDICCILogo squadra
1GiustiSETTIMELLOLogo squadra
1GiannoniFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
1CaputoCITTA DI PONTEDERALogo squadra
1GianniniCASELLINALogo squadra
1KondajPIANESELogo squadra
1TirellaFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
1IsufiLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
1ManfrediCENAIALogo squadra
1BeraldiDa definireLogo squadra
1SechiDa definireLogo squadra
1CastellaniVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
1SalatinoLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
1MontagnoDa definireLogo squadra
1MariottiDa definireLogo squadra
1LorenziniDa definireLogo squadra
1De PaolisDa definireLogo squadra
1PasquiniCASENTINO ACADEMYLogo squadra
1MalavitaPONTE ARBIALogo squadra
1FortiPIANESELogo squadra
1FigoliCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
1PisaniDa definireLogo squadra
1RuoccoDa definireLogo squadra
1BoselliCAPEZZANO PIANORELogo squadra
1PiuSALINELogo squadra
1De RinaldisPIAN DI SCOLogo squadra
1LampitelliCAPEZZANO PIANORELogo squadra
1FalsiniSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1CoveriSCANDICCILogo squadra
1NanniniTERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
1ScaliMONTALCINOLogo squadra
1MarchettiDa definireLogo squadra
1VanniCERTALDOLogo squadra
1BerlincioniCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
1CelleriniDa definireLogo squadra
1CappelliniMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
1FilippiSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1RadiDa definireLogo squadra
1DiscepoloASTALogo squadra
1LorenzettiMARCIANALogo squadra
1PiampianiVIACCIALogo squadra
1AccorsiniMOBILIERI PONSACCOLogo squadra
1FiumalbiSAN PROSPERO NAVACCHIOLogo squadra
1ValsecchiBARBERINO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
1BarberaPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
1MachucaCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1AielloSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
1BiagioniFORNACILogo squadra
1MuzziDa definireLogo squadra
1ChelliMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
1UrbinatiCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
1OliveriPORTA ROMANALogo squadra
1ErrachidART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
1SenesiSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1IzziGHIVIBORGOLogo squadra
1RossiPIETRASANTALogo squadra
1FerriBELVEDERE CALCIOLogo squadra
1GuerrucciCUOIOPELLILogo squadra
1MelisROMAGNANOLogo squadra
1RattiCAPEZZANO PIANORELogo squadra
1VignozziLUNIGIANA PONTREMOLESELogo squadra
1GennaresiDa definireLogo squadra
1PierucciDa definireLogo squadra
1LunardiACADEMY TAULogo squadra
1Di SegniDa definireLogo squadra
1TosoDa definireLogo squadra
1NannoniFOIANOLogo squadra
1BahtijarDa definireLogo squadra
1CalcinaiIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
1PapiCASELLINALogo squadra
1RosaDa definireLogo squadra
1PennacchiDa definireLogo squadra
1SgherriCUOIOPELLILogo squadra
1MhilliFUCECCHIOLogo squadra
1GurrajDa definireLogo squadra
1CeccarelliPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
1CantoniCALCILogo squadra
1GiannoniDa definireLogo squadra
1BorriQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra