Almanacco del Calcio Toscano

Prima Categoria Girone A

Reti Giocatore Squadra
16CeciariniVIAREGGIO CALCIO MPSCLogo squadra
16BertuccelliROMAGNANOLogo squadra
15TedeschiFORTE DEI MARMI 2015Logo squadra
14LossiFORTE DEI MARMI 2015Logo squadra
14VatteroniAC MONTIGNOSOLogo squadra
13CortesiMARGINONELogo squadra
13CostaAC MONTIGNOSOLogo squadra
12ConederaVILLAFRANCHESELogo squadra
12PassagliaCORSANICOLogo squadra
12MaggioreCAPEZZANO PIANORELogo squadra
11PinelliDa definireLogo squadra
11BiggiATLETICO CASTIGLIONELogo squadra
10AngelottiSERRICCIOLOLogo squadra
10MarsiliTORRELAGHESELogo squadra
9SegnaliniPIEVE SAN PAOLOLogo squadra
9BalducciMOLAZZANALogo squadra
8MenchiniACADEMY PORCARILogo squadra
8BusembaiFOLGOR MARLIALogo squadra
8NdyaieATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
7MaggiFORTE DEI MARMI 2015Logo squadra
6CortesiVALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINILogo squadra
6RicciCORSAGNALogo squadra
6VatteroniDa definireLogo squadra
6CheliTORRELAGHESELogo squadra
5GalliVALFREDDANALogo squadra
5PalazzoloVIAREGGIO CALCIO MPSCLogo squadra
5DatiLIDO CAMAIORELogo squadra
5LombardiniCARRARESE GIOVANILogo squadra
5GiannottiCORSAGNALogo squadra
5CampusFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
5GiulianelliAC MONTIGNOSOLogo squadra
5PicchiDa definireLogo squadra
4Della MaggioraACADEMY TAULogo squadra
4BiniorisDa definireLogo squadra
4NiccolaiDa definireLogo squadra
4AmbrosiPIETRASANTALogo squadra
4CurumiFOLGOR MARLIALogo squadra
4PiscopoSERRICCIOLOLogo squadra
4TedeschiSALAVETITIA SERAVEZZALogo squadra
4GhafouriACADEMY PORCARILogo squadra
4ManciniROMAGNANOLogo squadra
4ScaffaiDa definireLogo squadra
4TonelliSERRICCIOLOLogo squadra
4MucciniMOLAZZANALogo squadra
4Del SartoAC MONTIGNOSOLogo squadra
4DinelliDa definireLogo squadra
4Dell AmicoATTUONI SPORT AVENZALogo squadra
3BrescianiFORTE DEI MARMI 2015Logo squadra
3Del FrateCORSANICOLogo squadra
3BernuzziRICORTOLALogo squadra
3TavoniSPARTAK APUANELogo squadra
3MarkuFORTE DEI MARMI 2015Logo squadra
3CampigliACADEMY PORCARILogo squadra
3CucurniaDa definireLogo squadra
3D AdamoATLETICO CARRARALogo squadra
3AbramiGHIVIZZANOLogo squadra
3MonopoliVIAREGGIO CALCIO MPSCLogo squadra
3MonacoROMAGNANOLogo squadra
3PapiFORTE DEI MARMI 2015Logo squadra
2CataliniCASCIOLogo squadra
2DaviniPIEVE SAN PAOLOLogo squadra
2BonfigliSTAFFOLILogo squadra
2BoggiCASCIOLogo squadra
2FranchiSPORTING VAGLILogo squadra
2BenedettiPONTASSERCHIOLogo squadra
2GiannottiDa definireLogo squadra
2Dalle LucheCAPEZZANO PIANORELogo squadra
2VairaFORTE DEI MARMI 2015Logo squadra
2TosiDa definireLogo squadra
2MichelettiSAN GIULIANOLogo squadra
2ArenellaDa definireLogo squadra
2TarabellaMONTAGNA SERAVEZZINALogo squadra
2SantoniDa definireLogo squadra
2TuziFOLGOR MARLIALogo squadra
2TritiFILICAIA DIAVOLI ROSSILogo squadra
2DiousseDON BOSCO FOSSONELogo squadra
2MicchiMOLAZZANALogo squadra
2RaffaetaPIETRASANTALogo squadra
2CanesiAC MONTIGNOSOLogo squadra
2BevilacquaAC MONTIGNOSOLogo squadra
2ManfrediMOLAZZANALogo squadra
2MalatestaPIAZZA 55Logo squadra
2CerriCORSANICOLogo squadra
2BrugiatiGORFIGLIANOLogo squadra
2Del BucchiaLIDO CAMAIORELogo squadra
2AndreiniFOLGOR MARLIALogo squadra
2LisiSERRICCIOLOLogo squadra
2CaputoPIEVE SAN PAOLOLogo squadra
2PiritoCHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
1BettiATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
1BonuccelliTORRELAGHESELogo squadra
1CaroDONATELLOLogo squadra
1FornoDa definireLogo squadra
1CroviROMAGNANOLogo squadra
1GirominiDON BOSCO FOSSONELogo squadra
1MariglianiMOLAZZANALogo squadra
1DonatiDa definireLogo squadra
1VegnutiDa definireLogo squadra
1CuocoPIEVE SAN PAOLOLogo squadra
1MonacciPONTASSERCHIOLogo squadra
1TogneriMOLAZZANALogo squadra
1D AngeloMULAZZOLogo squadra
1PanainoROMAGNANOLogo squadra
1BoniniATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
1TognocchiDa definireLogo squadra
1AmideiDa definireLogo squadra
1Del SoldatoCORSANICOLogo squadra
1CeccantiDa definireLogo squadra
1PagniniPIEVE SAN PAOLOLogo squadra
1BertonciniMOLAZZANALogo squadra
1FontaniniGORFIGLIANOLogo squadra
1TabarraniATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
1PangiDa definireLogo squadra
1LopezFIVIZZANESELogo squadra
1CasiniDa definireLogo squadra
1SignoriniDa definireLogo squadra
1TognarelliCASCIOLogo squadra
1LariDa definireLogo squadra
1PezziniTORRELAGHESELogo squadra
1ViaggiROMAGNANOLogo squadra
1PicchiDa definireLogo squadra
1ManzoROMAGNANOLogo squadra
1Del ReACADEMY PORCARILogo squadra
1BenedettiDa definireLogo squadra
1TomeiCORSANICOLogo squadra
1AntonelliDa definireLogo squadra
1QuiliciFORNOLILogo squadra
1MarinariDa definireLogo squadra
1SzaboPIETRASANTALogo squadra
1TortelliMOLAZZANALogo squadra
1VerdirosaDa definireLogo squadra
1ErcolanoFOLGOR MARLIALogo squadra
1BertiniDa definireLogo squadra
1AltemuraDa definireLogo squadra
1NardiniDa definireLogo squadra
1TogneriDa definireLogo squadra
1NelliPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
1BarabinoSAN MARCO AVENZALogo squadra
1AquilanteDa definireLogo squadra
1TognettiSAN GIULIANOLogo squadra
1ContiniSAN GIULIANOLogo squadra
1CorreiaCAPEZZANO PIANORELogo squadra
1BrunoVAGLILogo squadra
1GiulianiATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
1TolainiDa definireLogo squadra
1SartiATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
1Lo MonacoFORTE DEI MARMI 2015Logo squadra
1DomeniciROMAGNANOLogo squadra
1ProvenzanoCARRARESE GIOVANILogo squadra
1BoccaFOLGOR MARLIALogo squadra