almancacco 2020 quadrato

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
110PelusoTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
29UbaldiCANNARALogo squadra
36EssoussiSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
46JallowAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
55GambaleMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
65GuidoneSIENALogo squadra
75De SousaOSTIA MARELogo squadra
85MastropietroOSTIA MARELogo squadra
95ZerboFOLIGNOLogo squadra
104FrugoliAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
114ArrasPIANESELogo squadra
124SorrentinoLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
134ManciniFOLIGNOLogo squadra
143CrescenzoTRASTEVERELogo squadra
153Di CatoTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
163FerrettiSCANDICCILogo squadra
173MonniFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
183LischiAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
193GiustariniAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
203De SanctisCANNARALogo squadra
213VascoOSTIA MARELogo squadra
223BarelliniSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
233SirbuflaminiaLogo squadra
243BelliniGRASSINALogo squadra
253SartorSIENALogo squadra
263VanniSERAVEZZALogo squadra
273BacciniGRASSINALogo squadra
283KhribechSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
293FerraraFLAMINIALogo squadra
302RomanoSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
312CaciagliSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
322CartaOSTIA MARELogo squadra
332ForteSIENALogo squadra
342PapiSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
352MencagliFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
362MarzierliGRASSINALogo squadra
372ApolloniFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
382Lo SiccoFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
392DiernaFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
402SannipoliTRASTEVERELogo squadra
412FalomiSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
422LorussoTRASTEVERELogo squadra
432CaliMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
442SciamannaFLAMINIALogo squadra
452MarzegliaLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
462BagnoloCANNARALogo squadra
472MugelliSCANDICCILogo squadra
482BazzoffiaCANNARALogo squadra
492CeccuzziSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
502MartinelliAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
512BruniFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
522MoracciCANNARALogo squadra
532ZiniPIANESELogo squadra
541AmatucciAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
551BicchiarelliSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
561LombardiFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
571VerdirosiOSTIA MARELogo squadra
581RossetiSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
591FrosininiLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
601RemoriniPIANESELogo squadra
611PoloSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
621BrosoFOLIGNOLogo squadra
631SfanoTRASTEVERELogo squadra
641MazzolliSCANDICCILogo squadra
651MoiOSTIA MARELogo squadra
661SimeoniPIANESELogo squadra
671RiccobonoLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
681TrainiTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
691ValoriTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
701MahmudovSIENALogo squadra
711MignaniSIENALogo squadra
721DokaSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
731MassaiTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
741Di NezzaMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
751FanettiSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
761CorioniFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
771DokaSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
781DisantoSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
791BaniSIENALogo squadra
801TraditiFLAMINIALogo squadra
811CateseMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
821CelaAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
831GoriSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
841VaiPIANESELogo squadra
851CandianoPIANESELogo squadra
861BrigantiTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
871MinocciSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
881OrlandiTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
891PietrobattistaSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
901MartinaSIENALogo squadra
911FrosaliSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
921NutiFOLIGNOLogo squadra
931GerardiniSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
941LazzariniflaminiaLogo squadra
951BertoldiTRASTEVERELogo squadra
961DiarrassoubaGRASSINALogo squadra
971MariucciTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
981BucalettiSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
991MencagliSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1001SordilliTRASTEVERELogo squadra
1011MarianeschiFOLIGNOLogo squadra
1021MassimoTRASTEVERELogo squadra
1031BassiniMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
1041NanniOSTIA MARELogo squadra
1051GramacciaSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
1061BenedettiSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
1071ZaccagniniSCANDICCILogo squadra
1081MastromatteiOSTIA MARELogo squadra
1091CerboniCANNARALogo squadra
1101StaffaFLAMINIALogo squadra
1111BianchiLASTRIGIANALogo squadra
1121CorsiLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
1131RegoliSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
1141Lira FerreiraCANNARALogo squadra
1151RediSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
1161GasperiniFLAMINIALogo squadra
1171VillagattiGRASSINALogo squadra
1181GiordaniTRASTEVERELogo squadra
1191RuggeriSIENALogo squadra
1201RinaldiniLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
1211EspositoOSTIA MARELogo squadra
1221BiagiAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra