almancacco 2020 quadrato

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
15MerlonghiSAMMAURESELogo squadra
25RossiMEZZOLARALogo squadra
34ManuzziALCIONE MILANOLogo squadra
44GabbianelliRIMINILogo squadra
54FiorentiniSASSO MARCONILogo squadra
64GobbiTRITIUMLogo squadra
73PeraFORLILogo squadra
83LucattiCORREGGESELogo squadra
93TorelliSASSO MARCONILogo squadra
103PegolloREAL FORTE QUERCETALogo squadra
113CaliRAVENNALogo squadra
123RaffiniATHLETIC CARPILogo squadra
133BregaAGLIANESELogo squadra
143MarquezGHIVIBORGOLogo squadra
153SaporettiRAVENNALogo squadra
162TomassiniRIMINILogo squadra
172FormatoLENTIGIONELogo squadra
182BenedettiSERAVEZZALogo squadra
192AdusaLENTIGIONELogo squadra
202GiordaniAGLIANESELogo squadra
212TanasaRIMINILogo squadra
222MichaelBAGNOLESELogo squadra
232WalkerATHLETIC CARPILogo squadra
242ArtioliAGLIANESELogo squadra
252SalamiBORGO SAN DONNINOLogo squadra
262MorselliALCIONE MILANOLogo squadra
272LauriaGHIVIBORGOLogo squadra
282CaprioniLENTIGIONELogo squadra
292FranchinoFANFULLALogo squadra
302CaniparoliBORGO SAN DONNINOLogo squadra
312ZagnoniLENTIGIONELogo squadra
322AloiaGHIVIBORGOLogo squadra
332BrognoliFANFULLALogo squadra
342GulinattiPROGRESSOLogo squadra
351LombardiSAMMAURESELogo squadra
361PiscitellaRIMINILogo squadra
371AmbrosiniRAVENNALogo squadra
381LordkipanidzeATHLETIC CARPILogo squadra
391CortesiMEZZOLARALogo squadra
401CavalliSERAVEZZALogo squadra
411RenziPRATOLogo squadra
421AntoniniRAVENNALogo squadra
431GarciaFANFULLALogo squadra
441VillanovaATHLETIC CARPILogo squadra
451TriggianiMEZZOLARALogo squadra
461GrilloPRATOLogo squadra
471SaporitiSERAVEZZALogo squadra
481AndreisRIMINILogo squadra
491De CarliFANFULLALogo squadra
501CortesiBAGNOLESELogo squadra
511VietinaSERAVEZZALogo squadra
521VerdeFORLILogo squadra
531DianaSERAVEZZALogo squadra
541MaraniBAGNOLESELogo squadra
551NegriSASSO MARCONILogo squadra
561GianniniSAMMAURESELogo squadra
571MainiALCIONE MILANOLogo squadra
581ColombiniAGLIANESELogo squadra
591Di PaolaREAL FORTE QUERCETALogo squadra
601AmaducciFORLILogo squadra
611ZanonAGLIANESELogo squadra
621MarchettiPROGRESSOLogo squadra
631AntoniniRAVENNALogo squadra
641DamianoCORREGGESELogo squadra
651RomeoAGLIANESELogo squadra
661GreselinRIMINILogo squadra
671TomaselliPRATOLogo squadra
681GerminaleRIMINILogo squadra
691CominettiFANFULLALogo squadra
701ManuzziCORREGGESELogo squadra
711SpinosaRAVENNALogo squadra
721CestaroPRATOLogo squadra
731JasseiSASSO MARCONILogo squadra
741MagliFANFULLALogo squadra
751ScarponiSAMMAURESELogo squadra
761MencagliRIMINILogo squadra
771CavallariCORREGGESELogo squadra
781BonandiSAMMAURESELogo squadra
791KoukoAGLIANESELogo squadra
801SerrottiATHLETIC CARPILogo squadra
811SalaLENTIGIONELogo squadra
821SanatLENTIGIONELogo squadra
831PecciRIMINILogo squadra
841DraghettiSASSO MARCONILogo squadra
851ErrichielloSASSO MARCONILogo squadra
861D AmuriPROGRESSOLogo squadra
871NicoliPRATOLogo squadra
881MontalbanoTRITIUMLogo squadra
891TragniGHIVIBORGOLogo squadra
901DembacajBAGNOLESELogo squadra
911BallardiniATHLETIC CARPILogo squadra
921FortMEZZOLARALogo squadra
931FerraraRIMINILogo squadra
941GuerraBAGNOLESELogo squadra
951AustoniFANFULLALogo squadra
961CarboniRIMINILogo squadra
971BediniSERAVEZZALogo squadra