app almanacco

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
17HoxhaATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
25GoriPERGINELogo squadra
35Di BartolomeoSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
45CeramelliMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
54MichelacciFALTERONALogo squadra
64StaianoBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
74SaniPERGINELogo squadra
83GiuntiniMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
93MarchidanSTIALogo squadra
103DesiderioLORESE CALCIOLogo squadra
113BracciBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
123CelindiLORESE CALCIOLogo squadra
133BartoliPERGINELogo squadra
143TonielliSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
152MartelliBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
162MazzettiMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
172BartoliniFALTERONALogo squadra
182InnocentiPERGINELogo squadra
192PeruzziBADIA AGNANOLogo squadra
202MannozziSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
212BrogiFALTERONALogo squadra
222GiustiSAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
232GeriniSTIALogo squadra
242LodoviniSTIALogo squadra
252RivelliLORESE CALCIOLogo squadra
262TiossiBADIA AGNANOLogo squadra
272RossiCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
282BracagliaSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
292Del ChiappaFAELLESELogo squadra
302ArtiniARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
312CheccagliniPALAZZO DEL PEROLogo squadra
321CiabattiFALTERONALogo squadra
331MoriSTIALogo squadra
341RenziSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
351BoninsegniFAELLESELogo squadra
361LignoliBADIA AGNANOLogo squadra
371LusiniMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
381CasabonaATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
391BorgogniPERGINELogo squadra
401FaniFALTERONALogo squadra
411GimmelliCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
421PriftiSULPIZIALogo squadra
431GiustelliBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
441CiolliPERGINELogo squadra
451PapiMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
461CeccheriniSANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
471MandoATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
481VanniniATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
491CuccoliniSULPIZIALogo squadra
501PriscoARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
511GianneriniLORESE CALCIOLogo squadra
521CiniSANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
531LombardoFAELLESELogo squadra
541BianchiniSULPIZIALogo squadra
551TiripelliARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
561BichiSANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
571PostiglioneSANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
581ScarpelliniBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
591FalsettiSANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
601PianigianiBADIA AGNANOLogo squadra
611NocentiniBADIA AGNANOLogo squadra
621MeiARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
631BardelliBADIA AGNANOLogo squadra
641CasucciSANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
651PintiCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
661CecconiARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
671VanniniBADIA AGNANOLogo squadra
681CioncoliniPERGINELogo squadra
691DonatiSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
701ArnetoliCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
711CastelvecchiSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
721BastianelliSAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
731MaiuriPERGINELogo squadra
741ScarpelliniSAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
751FabbriniSTIALogo squadra
761ParivirATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
771CaldiniSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
781RossiARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
791PaperiniPALAZZO DEL PEROLogo squadra
801TerrazzaniSANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
811CoppiMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
821GhergutSTIALogo squadra
831GhiniSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
841Degl InnocentiARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra