logo fantaeccellenza

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
120CARDINALIFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
214PASCOLICLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZELogo squadra
313CURRAJSAN GODENZOLogo squadra
412GALEOTTIMOLINENSELogo squadra
512FIUMISAN POLOLogo squadra
612INNOCENTILONDALogo squadra
711GRAZZINILUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNOLogo squadra
811VANNIFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
911PETTIROSSID.L.F. FIRENZELogo squadra
1010MARTINILONDALogo squadra
1110MARZOLIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
128AGRESTID.L.F. FIRENZELogo squadra
138DARBOEFLORIA 2000Logo squadra
148EZZAROUALIFAELLESELogo squadra
157TORTORIELLOFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
167VALLAJSAN GODENZOLogo squadra
176JAMMEHLONDALogo squadra
186GUCCIARDOTRO.CE.DO.Logo squadra
196MALEVOLTIFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
206SECCIFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
215LAMIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
225BRATTOLILONDALogo squadra
235DE CICCOF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
245ANDREIFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
255TOGNOTTIFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
265MICCINESIALBERETALogo squadra
275BARTOLOZZIFLORIA 2000Logo squadra
285BERBEGLIAFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
294CIANFERONISAN POLOLogo squadra
304VENTURINIMOLINENSELogo squadra
314CAMPANELLOD.L.F. FIRENZELogo squadra
324BOJANGFLORIA 2000Logo squadra
334CAPETRO.CE.DO.Logo squadra
344BUCELLISAN POLOLogo squadra
353BARTOLIFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
363BINILUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNOLogo squadra
373THIAMFAELLESELogo squadra
383CASERINITRO.CE.DO.Logo squadra
393PALOKALUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNOLogo squadra
403GERMINARIOFLORIA 2000Logo squadra
413ROMEIFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
423DONATTIFLORIA 2000Logo squadra
433BINIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
443ALIAJFAELLESELogo squadra
453GENNAIOLISAN POLOLogo squadra
463CASINIALBERETALogo squadra
473CECCANTINICLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZELogo squadra
483VALLAJSAN GODENZOLogo squadra
493FANINIFLORIA 2000Logo squadra
503CHIARELLIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
513MARTELLIMOLINENSELogo squadra
522FIORAVANTISAN POLOLogo squadra
532GALEOTTIMOLINENSELogo squadra
542FONDELLIATLETICO FIGLINELogo squadra
552COLZILONDALogo squadra
562RICCERIMOLINENSELogo squadra
572MATERASSIFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
582FAELLINISAN POLOLogo squadra
592DE VINCENTIISF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
602RUGGIEROF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
612ARCESLONDALogo squadra
622NOCENTINIATLETICO FIGLINELogo squadra
632SILVIALBERETALogo squadra
642TIRINNANZILUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNOLogo squadra
652BRACAGLIAALBERETALogo squadra
662PARRINILONDALogo squadra
672GIANNETTOLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNOLogo squadra
682BURRONIALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
692TORNESED.L.F. FIRENZELogo squadra
702POLLINICLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZELogo squadra
712BICARIFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
722DONZELLOTTISAN GODENZOLogo squadra
732D AQUINOF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
742TIRINNANZIFLORIA 2000Logo squadra
752BIGIFAELLESELogo squadra
762MATTEINIFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
772BOTTAITRO.CE.DO.Logo squadra
782FOSSATISAN GODENZOLogo squadra
792SEQUISAN GODENZOLogo squadra
802DONNINIALBERETALogo squadra
812BATIGNANITRO.CE.DO.Logo squadra
822CIRILLOLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNOLogo squadra
832GIGLILUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNOLogo squadra
842SILEIFLORIA 2000Logo squadra
852BENVENUTILONDALogo squadra
862DAINELLIALBERETALogo squadra
872DELL AMICOSAN GODENZOLogo squadra
882PIETROLUONGOFAELLESELogo squadra
891CANTINIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
901GENNARID.L.F. FIRENZELogo squadra
911FRANCHINILUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNOLogo squadra
921FOGLIFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
931BAGGIALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
941LOTTINIALBERETALogo squadra
951DI GIACOMOATLETICO FIGLINELogo squadra
961FAINID.L.F. FIRENZELogo squadra
971VENTURINID.L.F. FIRENZELogo squadra
981MARGHERISAN GODENZOLogo squadra
991CENTRINILUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNOLogo squadra
1001PASQUINIATLETICO FIGLINELogo squadra
1011GALLIFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
1021PISTOIAMOLINENSELogo squadra
1031FUSINIFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
1041NOCENTINIALBERETALogo squadra
1051FONTANICLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZELogo squadra
1061PEZZANTIALBERETALogo squadra
1071FIORINIFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
1081MANELONDALogo squadra
1091PORCIATTIFLORIA 2000Logo squadra
1101TACCHIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1111PEZZATIALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
1121COZZINISAN POLOLogo squadra
1131PILIAD.L.F. FIRENZELogo squadra
1141BATTISTINIALBERETALogo squadra
1151BONILUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNOLogo squadra
1161PRETOLANISAN GODENZOLogo squadra
1171BANDINELLIFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
1181MADDIIFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
1191FANTONIMOLINENSELogo squadra
1201FILINDASSIALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
1211GARIGLIANIMOLINENSELogo squadra
1221GRIFONIMOLINENSELogo squadra
1231BENVENUTIFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
1241MAGNOLFIFLORIA 2000Logo squadra
1251DELLA MARCAATLETICO FIGLINELogo squadra
1261MONTAPERTOFAELLESELogo squadra
1271PAMPALONIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1281BATISTINIMOLINENSELogo squadra
1291CITAFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
1301PETTINISAN POLOLogo squadra
1311MATTOLINILUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNOLogo squadra
1321BACCANIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1331FANARAD.L.F. FIRENZELogo squadra
1341IAGULLIALBERETALogo squadra
1351CENTINAROD.L.F. FIRENZELogo squadra
1361BERCIGLICLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZELogo squadra
1371BARBERIOLONDALogo squadra
1381SADRATSAN GODENZOLogo squadra
1391FANICCHISAN POLOLogo squadra
1401CUORETTILONDALogo squadra
1411RUFOLOALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
1421PANTIFERIMOLINENSELogo squadra
1431GANDOLFOTRO.CE.DO.Logo squadra
1441COLLINITRO.CE.DO.Logo squadra
1451CARIULOCLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZELogo squadra
1461POMPEOALBERETALogo squadra
1471ORSOLINID.L.F. FIRENZELogo squadra
1481TOFANICLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZELogo squadra
1491CHERICICLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZELogo squadra
1501BARSANTID.L.F. FIRENZELogo squadra
1511ALARIALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra