ordina l'almanacco

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
127GALLOLogo squadra
222GIGLIOFIORELogo squadra
316AGOSTINILogo squadra
412MATTEELLILogo squadra
512CIPOLLINILogo squadra
611NICCOLAILogo squadra
711NICCOLAILogo squadra
810SPINELLILogo squadra
910MARAVIGLIALogo squadra
1010FERRARAINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
119PACCAINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
129LUCCHESIINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
138CORSINOVIINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
148SPANOSPEDALINOLogo squadra
158BURCHIETTISPEDALINOLogo squadra
167RIBECHINICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
177DEGL INNOCENTICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
186TONDICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
196TORRECHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
206BECHERUCCICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
216FORMATOSPEDALINOLogo squadra
226RICCIOATLETICO SPEDALINOLogo squadra
236KOCEKUATLETICO SPEDALINOLogo squadra
245DIMILTAATLETICO SPEDALINOLogo squadra
255DONATIATLETICO SPEDALINOLogo squadra
265D AMBROSIOATLETICO SPEDALINOLogo squadra
275PERNICONIATLETICO SPEDALINOLogo squadra
285GIOVANNINICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
295BICCHICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
305LOMONTECHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
314DE BIASECHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
324PERONDICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
334CALLONIASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
344ZINGARELLOINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
354CHELUCCIINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
364GIOVANNELLIINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
374IVONEINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
384RICCIINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
394MARTINIINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
403CAMICICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
413LAZZERETTICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
423VERDIANICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
433PISANOCHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
443MACCIONICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
453CECCHICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
463MATTEICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
473BIANCHICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
483ALBINICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
493CAPONICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
503PANICHICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
513JAMALYCHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
523LIVICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
533MELIANICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
542DEL CARLOCHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
552BINICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
562LAMICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
572RISALITIATLETICO SPEDALINOLogo squadra
582MARTELLIATLETICO SPEDALINOLogo squadra
592FRESTAATLETICO SPEDALINOLogo squadra
602ANEDDAATLETICO SPEDALINOLogo squadra
612GIANCATERINOATLETICO SPEDALINOLogo squadra
622VENTURISPEDALINOLogo squadra
632BACHINIASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
642NATALIASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
652MONTINIASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
662ALAMANNIASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
672FALCONEASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
682SALVADORIASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
692TOMMASIASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
702BONCIOLINIASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
712BUCCIASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
722TAFANIASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
732FANUCCIASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
742VICHIASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
752FROSINIVALDIBURE SAN FELICELogo squadra
762PIERUCCIVALDIBURE SAN FELICELogo squadra
772SARDIATLETICO SPEDALINOLogo squadra
781BUONAMICIATLETICO SPEDALINOLogo squadra
791BIONDIATLETICO SPEDALINOLogo squadra
801BARGELLINIATLETICO SPEDALINOLogo squadra
811GRASSOATLETICO SPEDALINOLogo squadra
821MARTINIATLETICO SPEDALINOLogo squadra
831PELLEGRINIATLETICO SPEDALINOLogo squadra
841LEVACOVICHATLETICO SPEDALINOLogo squadra
851MORIANIATLETICO SPEDALINOLogo squadra
861CORRIERIATLETICO SPEDALINOLogo squadra
871VALENTIATLETICO SPEDALINOLogo squadra
881CALANCHISPEDALINOLogo squadra
891LUCCHESIINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
901POLIMENIINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
911MASSAMBAINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
921NICCOLAIINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
931CASINIINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
941POZZESIINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
951MARCONCINIINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
961PASQUALINIINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
971INNOCENTIINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
981SARDELLICAPANNOLILogo squadra
991LUCCHESICAPANNOLILogo squadra
1001MELANICAPANNOLILogo squadra
1011FABIANICAPANNOLILogo squadra
1021SPADONIGALCIANESELogo squadra
1031LOMBARDIATLETICO SPEDALINOLogo squadra
1041CIVITELLIATLETICO SPEDALINOLogo squadra
1051ZINGARELLOATLETICO SPEDALINOLogo squadra
1061PECCHIOLIATLETICO SPEDALINOLogo squadra
1071TESTAINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
1081BINIINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
1091GELLIINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
1101CORTIINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
1111BONELLIINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
1121MEUCCIINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
1131SERAVELLIINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
1141ANICHINIINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
1151BIAGIINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
1161MASSAGLIINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
1171NESIINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
1181ZOPPIINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
1191NESIMEZZANA CLUBLogo squadra
1201CERINOMEZZANA CLUBLogo squadra
1211PISCITELLIMEZZANA CLUBLogo squadra
1221MUCCIMEZZANA CLUBLogo squadra
1231BASTOGIFERRUCCIALogo squadra
1241PUCCINIFERRUCCIALogo squadra
1251DERGUTIFERRUCCIALogo squadra
1261RIBECHINICAPANNOLILogo squadra
1271BALDACCINICAPANNOLILogo squadra
1281FROSINISPEDALINOLogo squadra
1291PARVASPEDALINOLogo squadra
1301MEACCISPEDALINOLogo squadra
1311DE PASQUALESPEDALINOLogo squadra
1321BOSASPEDALINOLogo squadra
1331PARLAGRECOSPEDALINOLogo squadra
1341GAMBINOSPEDALINOLogo squadra
1351GIORISPEDALINOLogo squadra
1361POLISPEDALINOLogo squadra
1371MORENASPEDALINOLogo squadra
1381BONACCHISPEDALINOLogo squadra
1391MORELLIINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
1401PARENTIINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
1411DA VALLECHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
1421MASHAASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
1431PUCCINIASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
1441GURGONEASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra