app almanacco

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
115TerziCASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
215CeccagnoliCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
314BandiniMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
411MarraniFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
511BartoliniSAN GIMIGNANOSPORTLogo squadra
610FontanelliCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
79BourezzaAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
89CorsiCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
99FeiPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
109CrisciASTALogo squadra
118TaflajCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
127FernandezCHIUSILogo squadra
137RennaPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
146ConfortiMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
156RubechiniCASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
166BianconiASTALogo squadra
176MugnaiCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
186GiordaniAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
195De LucaCASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
205GazianoCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
215El GuerouaniSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
225ProvenzanoSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
235BarbiLUCIGNANOLogo squadra
245RenaiPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
255MilanesiAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
264ZurliLUCIGNANOLogo squadra
274FossiALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
284RihaniCHIUSILogo squadra
294MartinoFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
304BarbiLUCIGNANOLogo squadra
314GuerreraMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
324SaccardiPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
334StolziMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
344FathouFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
354PersianiLUCIGNANOLogo squadra
364BertiCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
374PasquiniSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
384SalaBUCINESELogo squadra
394NatalePONTASSIEVELogo squadra
403BonechiCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
413CenniLUCIGNANOLogo squadra
423KuqiBUCINESELogo squadra
433DatiCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
443MontagutiALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
453GoriPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
463GianchecchiFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
473MazzaASTALogo squadra
483GiacominiASTALogo squadra
493GuidottiSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
503FantechiPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
513BagnoliCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
522RosiPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
532PalumboMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
542VerdiFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
552RugiFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
562RedditiSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
572GiannelliCHIUSILogo squadra
582MeconcelliSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
592GiannoniALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
602LanziCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
612CarnevaliFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
622AmatoCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
632RediLUCIGNANOLogo squadra
642CiprianiPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
652KokoraSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
662BrandiniBUCINESELogo squadra
672FalconeBUCINESELogo squadra
682TaniniFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
692TammarielloCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
702LorenzettiMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
712CorsiCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
722RussoCASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
732GalantiniAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
742CampisiCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
752BernardiniCHIUSILogo squadra
762PalazzoAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
772LombardiFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
782BaldiCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
792BassiniCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
802BalloneCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
812RossiCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
822ZepponiALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
831AcciaiPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
841N DriPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
851BachiPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
861De PatreASTALogo squadra
871MencarelliCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
881ReggioliPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
891CappelliCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
901BariSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
911SekseniCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
921SottiliPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
931EjupiMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
941ParriniAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
951SereniCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
961PavaniCASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
971SignoriniCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
981RialtiCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
991LombardiCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
1001ErminiCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
1011LombardiCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
1021CeramelliM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
1031FayeALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
1041PoponciniCASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
1051PratesiAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1061PilleriCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
1071BrunelliCASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
1081SequiAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1091VitaliMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
1101CrociniCASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
1111MazzaASTALogo squadra
1121ChiasseriniCASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
1131GiuntoliPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
1141GualdaniBUCINESELogo squadra
1151StrupeniFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1161De FrancescoVOLUNTAS TREQUANDALogo squadra
1171BigeschiPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
1181RenziPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
1191MazzettiLUCIGNANOLogo squadra
1201TosoniMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
1211NandesiCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
1221ChiriciAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1231Sosa RamirezCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
1241EspositoCHIUSILogo squadra
1251SimoniCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
1261RubechiniCASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
1271HodzaASTALogo squadra
1281OkonkwoCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
1291De SantisCHIUSILogo squadra
1301SegoniALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
1311DianiPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
1321MissagliaCASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
1331JelicaninCHIUSILogo squadra
1341InnocentiALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
1351MiglioriniSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
1361MaresiCHIUSILogo squadra
1371CortiCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1381ZamboniCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
1391CocchiAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1401MorettiCHIUSILogo squadra
1411BilliBUCINESELogo squadra
1421AntonelliCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
1431CacioppiniCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
1441ContiPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra