logo fantaeccellenza

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
112DE PATREASTALogo squadra
211VIOLETTAMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
310SABATINIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
410RUBECHINICASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
510SACCONITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
610CERAMELLICASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
79BISCARO PARRINICHIUSILogo squadra
88RENNAPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
98PECCHIMONTALCINOLogo squadra
107ANGELOTTICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
117GIGLIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
127GUERRERAMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
137CRAGNOPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
146RENAIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
156GAZIANOASTALogo squadra
166BENUCCICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
176DATITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
186BOUREZZAFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
195MASSAITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
205CHISCICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
215MUGNAICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
225PAVANICASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
235NIKOLLACORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
245CORSITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
255TAFLAJCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
265FONTANELLICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
275PRATESIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
285CECCAGNOLICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
295BIANCONICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
304BANDINIMONTALCINOLogo squadra
314OCCHINIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
324SEQUIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
334GIANNELLIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
344ZEPPONIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
354PENZOAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
363SANGALLICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
373CARONEASTALogo squadra
383FONTANABIBBIENALogo squadra
393PALLANTIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
403MATTESINITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
413MENGONIBIBBIENALogo squadra
423ROSIBADESSE CALCIOLogo squadra
433GHADERIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
443MILANESIFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
453FATHOUFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
463FONTANIMONTALCINOLogo squadra
473BARTOLINIBIBBIENALogo squadra
483BAGLIONIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
493FOSSIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
503RUSTICIMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
513PERUGINICHIUSILogo squadra
523SCALAALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
533BONSIMONTALCINOLogo squadra
542GIANCHECCHIFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
552BACHIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
562GIUSTINIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
572MACHETTIMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
582MAZZAASTALogo squadra
592RENAIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
602JRADMONTALCINOLogo squadra
612LOVARIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
622SACCARDIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
632BOTTONAROCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
642DI MARCOMONTALCINOLogo squadra
652ROTONDIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
662TOMBERLITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
672CROCINICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
682RENZIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
692RECCHICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
702BAGNOLIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
712GALANTINIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
722ROSIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
732FANTONICASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
742AMATOARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
752FRIJIOBIBBIENALogo squadra
762POBEGACHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
772CASTRIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
782RUBECHINICASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
792LORENZETTIMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
802ABBATEASTALogo squadra
812DETTIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
822DIOKHMONTALCINOLogo squadra
832DE PAOLAM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
842PALIOTTIMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
852GALANTINICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
862BENEDETTOBUCINESELogo squadra
872MALENTACCABIBBIENALogo squadra
882FALSINIBIBBIENALogo squadra
892FALSINIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
901BORSICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
911BIGHELLINIVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
921BRUNIASTALogo squadra
931MEAZZINITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
941BUONOCOREALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
951SIGNORINICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
961BENNATICASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
971INNOCENTIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
981HRYTSYUKMONTALCINOLogo squadra
991FRANCINITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
1001RIGACCICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
1011MAZZONIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1021ROSSICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
1031SALVESTRONIMONTALCINOLogo squadra
1041TOSONIMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
1051RIHANICHIUSILogo squadra
1061LEGGIEROCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
1071ANDREINIBIBBIENALogo squadra
1081PORRICELLICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
1091MARIANICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1101SANIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1111CORSICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
1121ROSATICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1131BARBAGLICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
1141TOGNACCINIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1151DURICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
1161SOTTILIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
1171MUGNAICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
1181MAGDANCHIUSILogo squadra
1191MARGIACCHIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
1201DE GENNAROMONTALCINOLogo squadra
1211VIGIANIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
1221GORIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1231GIANNELLICHIUSILogo squadra
1241TARUFFIFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1251GJOKAM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
1261MAZZUOLICHIUSILogo squadra
1271MONTICINIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
1281DEGL INNOCENTIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
1291CINIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
1301BAGLIONIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
1311SOMIGLIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1321GIANNOTTICASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
1331SCELZOASTALogo squadra
1341GIANNONIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
1351MAGNANENSIBIBBIENALogo squadra
1361QEHAJAJCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1371CASTRIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
1381BUCCIARELLICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1391MERCATICASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
1401PONCINELLICHIUSILogo squadra
1411FABBRINIBIBBIENALogo squadra
1421LUMINIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
1431AMODDIOPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
1441BINDIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
1451FORCINITIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
1461MENGHINIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
1471BRONCHICASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
1481MACCARIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
1491BARACCHINICHIUSILogo squadra
1501FENICASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
1511GUALDANITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
1521PILLERICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
1531THIAMFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1541MARUCELLIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
1551NENCIOLIFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1561VENTURIBIBBIENALogo squadra
1571REGGIOLIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
1581BRUNICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1591MARRAGHINIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
1601POPONCINICASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
1611CAMPISIASTALogo squadra
1621PONZIANIFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra