app almanacco

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
113Di TommasoMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
212PetracciRIVER PIEVELogo squadra
312DingoziPRATO 2000Logo squadra
411KodraziuLAMPOLogo squadra
511FattoriSESTESELogo squadra
610CeceriPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
78CecchiniRIVER PIEVELogo squadra
88BiagioniATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
98CastiglioneSESTESELogo squadra
108CerriLAMPOLogo squadra
117GiustiPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
127GattoVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
137PenzoATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
147FabbriMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
157DoumbiaVIACCIALogo squadra
166CampagnaLUCOLogo squadra
176MaltominiMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
186BastogiVIACCIALogo squadra
196CacciapuotiART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
206BaroncelliPRATO 2000Logo squadra
216AliverniniAUDACE LEGNAIALogo squadra
226IslamiLAMMARILogo squadra
236RovaiMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
245De GoriQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
255TorrenteSESTESELogo squadra
265RidolfiSESTESELogo squadra
275AlgerinoPRATO 2000Logo squadra
285GuarisaART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
295WahabiSESTESELogo squadra
305GoriPRATO 2000Logo squadra
315MassaroVIACCIALogo squadra
325CutiniQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
335Di VicoSESTESELogo squadra
344LanzilliMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
354RaimondoQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
364VarrialeMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
374FacchiniVIACCIALogo squadra
384SattiRIVER PIEVELogo squadra
394ChelliLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
404SantiniMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
414ScalaLUCOLogo squadra
424RaffiPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
434BorselliART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
444PerazzoniLAMMARILogo squadra
454LiscioPRATO 2000Logo squadra
464GambineriAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
474MorelliRIVER PIEVELogo squadra
483BraschiATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
493MeacciSESTESELogo squadra
503LandolinaATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
513VigianiLUCOLogo squadra
523BibajPRATO 2000Logo squadra
533VivianiLAMPOLogo squadra
543PiacentiniCASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANALogo squadra
553BerrettiniVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
563AmerighiSESTESELogo squadra
573FattoriPRATO 2000Logo squadra
583Del MagroVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
593CortonesiQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
603FavilliLAMPOLogo squadra
613BabboniPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
622NardiPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
632SabatiniLUCOLogo squadra
642SimoniDa definireLogo squadra
652De CarloATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
662BarsantiPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
672LukolicLUCOLogo squadra
682BenedettalebVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
692NaniaQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
702CornacchiaPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
712CecchiMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
722StasiQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
732HaoudiRIVER PIEVELogo squadra
742BenedettoQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
752PonzianiMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
762BertoliLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
772ZoppiLAMPOLogo squadra
782Dalle LucheVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
792RinaldiPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
802DiniPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
812Del RyLAMMARILogo squadra
822BouhallaVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
832DurodolaLAMMARILogo squadra
842RisoloLAMMARILogo squadra
851FranceschiniQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
861BonfantiQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
871TuriniMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
881RegoliPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
891MurgiaLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
901AlfrediniPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
911MoriFORCOLI VALDERALogo squadra
921AnzillottiPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
931CarusioLAMPOLogo squadra
941MartinucciVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
951LunardiPRATO 2000Logo squadra
961BartoliniMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
971RiccioMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
981RitarossiMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
991VigniJOLO CALCIOLogo squadra
1001Sow PapaVIACCIALogo squadra
1011RealeRINASCITA DOCCIALogo squadra
1021MarconciniMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
1031PintoART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
1041GoriMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
1051RealeLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
1061SartiVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
1071FagniART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
1081GalliATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
1091VolpiART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
1101GianiLUCOLogo squadra
1111AscoleseLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
1121NenciniSESTESELogo squadra
1131CiofiMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
1141AlloriLAMPOLogo squadra
1151PariVIACCIALogo squadra
1161LombardiLUCOLogo squadra
1171BeqiriPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
1181BruniLUCOLogo squadra
1191GiariART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
1201VerriSESTESELogo squadra
1211GacovicajLAMMARILogo squadra
1221DonatiLAMPOLogo squadra
1231CavalieriMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
1241PesciLAMMARILogo squadra
1251MollaATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
1261BacciPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
1271BucaioniMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
1281BatacchiVIACCIALogo squadra
1291TraversiSESTESELogo squadra
1301BenassiRIVER PIEVELogo squadra
1311TocchiniLAMMARILogo squadra
1321FilippiRIVER PIEVELogo squadra
1331CorboyLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
1341TortoliVIACCIALogo squadra
1351ByazeRIVER PIEVELogo squadra
1361BattagliaVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
1371GianiMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
1381BossahonVIACCIALogo squadra
1391PaoliMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
1401LandiLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
1411DiandaLAMPOLogo squadra
1421SafinaPRATO 2000Logo squadra
1431CirilloLUCOLogo squadra
1441BarontiniQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
1451SimoniLAMPOLogo squadra
1461CorsiniQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
1471Delli NavelliPRATO 2000Logo squadra
1481BonfigliINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
1491MarchiseppeMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
1501FanfaniIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
1511SantiniMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
1521FediLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
1531CantiniLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
1541MattioliVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
1551GiannelliART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
1561NencioliATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
1571BreschiMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra