logo fantaeccellenza

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
114BONCITEGOLETOLogo squadra
212FEIVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
310SPARTAALBEROROLogo squadra
49SALVADORIM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
58SOLDANILUCIGNANOLogo squadra
68PIANIGIANIM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
78SOIDQ MUTIUAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
87BRUNICAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
97D ONOFRIORASSINALogo squadra
107TERRAZZIRASSINALogo squadra
116BEONIRASSINALogo squadra
126CACCHIARELLIAMBRALogo squadra
136DE LUCARASSINALogo squadra
146BUTTIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
155CAPPINIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
165BECATTINIAMBRALogo squadra
175STARNINIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
185MOSTACCITEGOLETOLogo squadra
195GARDESCHIAMBRALogo squadra
205RISTORIRASSINALogo squadra
214GUERRINILUCIGNANOLogo squadra
224NICOTRAAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
234FABBRICIANIALBEROROLogo squadra
244BENNATILUCIGNANOLogo squadra
254ARAPISPOIANOLogo squadra
264ROTELLIVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
274BIGHELLINIVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
284BARTOLINICAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
294LOMBARDOFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
304RUGGERISULPIZIALogo squadra
314FERRINICAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
323ARTINIMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
333SECCIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
343ZOUGUIAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
353RUBECHINIVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
363CRESTINIAMBRALogo squadra
373BONCITEGOLETOLogo squadra
383FARALLIVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
393SODIQAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
403MAZZETTILUCIGNANOLogo squadra
413GELORMINIAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
423MECHINIAMBRALogo squadra
433FOIANESILUCIGNANOLogo squadra
443CUZZONIVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
453DEL CHIAPPARESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
463BOCCHETTITEGOLETOLogo squadra
473MARSILIVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
483SANTINICAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
493D AURIAFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
502SCICHILONETEGOLETOLogo squadra
512BERTERAMEAMBRALogo squadra
522FABBROM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
532BURZIAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
542FABBRICIANICASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
552NOCENTINIVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
562DYLALUCIGNANOLogo squadra
572LAZZERONIMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
582FITTIPALDIRESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
592METOZZISULPIZIALogo squadra
602LOMBARDIALBEROROLogo squadra
612BARBILUCIGNANOLogo squadra
622CIOBANUVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
632SANTINIALBEROROLogo squadra
642POGGINISULPIZIALogo squadra
652ARAPISPOIANOLogo squadra
662FABBRICIANIALBEROROLogo squadra
672D ABBRUNZOMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
682SOBHYOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
692SOUMAHOROAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
702GIRONIFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
711RUSTEMIVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
721ZERBINIAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
731SCARTONICAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
741FRACASSIAMBRALogo squadra
751PICCINITEGOLETOLogo squadra
761GIORGIMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
771CENSINISPOIANOLogo squadra
781BERNARDINISPOIANOLogo squadra
791DAI PRAFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
801GIUSTISPOIANOLogo squadra
811ISCAROVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
821MONTIRESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
831MARSILIVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
841FOIANESIMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
851ROSSETTISPOIANOLogo squadra
861VILLIALBEROROLogo squadra
871BETTIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
881DANESIFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
891TARDUCCISULPIZIALogo squadra
901LALLETTIALBEROROLogo squadra
911RAZZOLIRASSINALogo squadra
921MESSANAAMBRALogo squadra
931SOTTILIVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
941BRANDINIMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
951VACCHIANOMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
961BARBILUCIGNANOLogo squadra
971GUIZZUNTIM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
981MINOCCIVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
991TILLIVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
1001NUCCILUCIGNANOLogo squadra
1011MILIGHETTISPOIANOLogo squadra
1021TORIALBEROROLogo squadra
1031BENNATIALBEROROLogo squadra
1041SARTINILUCIGNANOLogo squadra
1051D AURIAMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
1061MORETTISPOIANOLogo squadra
1071GORINISULPIZIALogo squadra
1081VERRAZZANIVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
1091BALDINIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
1101GRUDASULPIZIALogo squadra
1111MARRISULPIZIALogo squadra
1121AIAZZIAMBRALogo squadra
1131SALIERNOFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
1141BAJRAMISULPIZIALogo squadra
1151DEMBELEAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
1161MATTUCCIFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
1171MANFREAFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
1181SINATTIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
1191VUTURORASSINALogo squadra
1201SETTEMBRINIMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
1211BERTOCCIMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
1221GIRONIFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
1231MIGLIACCIFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
1241FINIVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
1251MARAGHINILUCIGNANOLogo squadra
1261PASCUCCIM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
1271FANIRASSINALogo squadra
1281NOCCIOLINIMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
1291BOTTONISULPIZIALogo squadra
1301SEVERIALBEROROLogo squadra
1311BICCHIRASSINALogo squadra
1321COLOMBIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
1331CESERIRESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
1341FRANCIARESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
1351SERIALBEROROLogo squadra
1361GUIDUCCISPOIANOLogo squadra
1371CAGNINISULPIZIALogo squadra
1381DAVERICAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
1391DEL LUNGOPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
1401BURRONIM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
1411MASINITEGOLETOLogo squadra