ordina l'almanacco

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
123DI CANDIASANROMANESELogo squadra
221LUNGHIVENTURINALogo squadra
319MARTINIVENTURINALogo squadra
414TEMPINICOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
512CESARISTAFFOLILogo squadra
612GUIDILAIATICOLogo squadra
711BOTRINISANROMANESELogo squadra
810TRAMAGLIBUTESE CALCIOLogo squadra
910SCARDIGLIGEOTERMICALogo squadra
109RINALDICASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
119LO VECCHIOCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
129BRACCICAPANNELogo squadra
139CORONAFABBRICALogo squadra
149SIGNORINICOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
158HEMMYFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
168MONIGEOTERMICALogo squadra
178GRECOFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
188LAMOLLECOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
198BASTIERIVENTURINALogo squadra
207CORSICERTALDOLogo squadra
217BERTINISTAFFOLILogo squadra
226LAZZARIMONTELUPOLogo squadra
236MAGLIONEVENTURINALogo squadra
246STRAIANOGEOTERMICALogo squadra
256MUCCIACCITOMONTELUPOLogo squadra
266D URSOCERTALDOLogo squadra
276MALQUORICERTALDOLogo squadra
285KHOURIBECHMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
295LICILAIATICOLogo squadra
305NENCINIMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
315BATTAGLIAMONTELUPOLogo squadra
325GIANNICASOLESELogo squadra
335BOZZICASOLESELogo squadra
345DI GRAZIAFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
355MONTERISIMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
365PERCIAVALLEMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
375GRANDICASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
384ERCOLEGEOTERMICALogo squadra
394BECHERINIVENTURINALogo squadra
404SEMBOLONIGEOTERMICALogo squadra
414NUZZIGEOTERMICALogo squadra
424BRONDICOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
434FELLONICOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
444MACCARISANROMANESELogo squadra
454ESPOSITOGEOTERMICALogo squadra
464FIORINIVENTURINALogo squadra
474PERNASTAFFOLILogo squadra
484IVONEFABBRICALogo squadra
494LIVICASOLESELogo squadra
504TELLESCHISANROMANESELogo squadra
514MADICOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
524MARCELLICERTALDOLogo squadra
534GENNARILAIATICOLogo squadra
543MARCHETTIFABBRICALogo squadra
553MERLINISANROMANESELogo squadra
563BARTALINICERTALDOLogo squadra
573D ALESSANDROSANROMANESELogo squadra
583DAVINICAPANNELogo squadra
593GIGONICASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
603GIACOMELLIMONTELUPOLogo squadra
613CONFORTICASOLESELogo squadra
623GIANICERTALDOLogo squadra
633GHIMENTIBUTESE CALCIOLogo squadra
643MARIANELLIMIGLIARINO VECCHIANOLogo squadra
653RANDIMONTELUPOLogo squadra
663GHELARDONIBUTESE CALCIOLogo squadra
673FIORENZANICASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
683COGONICASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
693CASTELLANIMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
703BARTOLETTIROSIGNANO 6 ROSELogo squadra
713FONTANELLIBUTESE CALCIOLogo squadra
723MENICAGLIBUTESE CALCIOLogo squadra
733VANNISTAFFOLILogo squadra
743NOVIROSIGNANO 6 ROSELogo squadra
753TREMOLANTIMONTELUPOLogo squadra
762BUSDRAGHIVENTURINALogo squadra
772GIARIGEOTERMICALogo squadra
782EL GHLIDBUTESE CALCIOLogo squadra
792ALFANICERTALDOLogo squadra
802CIONINIFABBRICALogo squadra
812LANIYONUBUTESE CALCIOLogo squadra
822SEVERINICERTALDOLogo squadra
832BARTALESISTAFFOLILogo squadra
842PAOLIERISTAFFOLILogo squadra
852CENERINICOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
862CAMMELLINIATLETICO ETRURIALogo squadra
872DOMENICIMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
882GALLETTICASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
892PANICACCICASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
902CORRADOMONTIERILogo squadra
912MONTECALVOCOLLEVICALogo squadra
922BALDACCILAIATICOLogo squadra
932GRILLIFABBRICALogo squadra
942SPINAPOLICECASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
952ROSSICAPANNELogo squadra
962BIANCHICASOLESELogo squadra
972DUDINESTAFFOLILogo squadra
982SALVADORIGEOTERMICALogo squadra
992CASTELLACCIFABBRICALogo squadra
1002PELLECCHIAMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
1012TONIFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
1022MANDORLINISTAFFOLILogo squadra
1032LANDIGEOTERMICALogo squadra
1042LAMBERTICAPANNELogo squadra
1052_CAPANNELogo squadra
1062DURANTIMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
1072FERRUCCIFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
1082GARBINIPORTUALE GUASTICCELogo squadra
1092BERRETTIMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
1102SCARPACOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
1112PALMIEROCERTALDOLogo squadra
1122BLECERTALDOLogo squadra
1132FALCIONISANROMANESELogo squadra
1142PENNACCHIACAPANNELogo squadra
1152GIANNELLIMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1161CAPRAIFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
1171BARTOLONIATHLETIC SESTOLogo squadra
1181FULCERIROSIGNANO 6 ROSELogo squadra
1191SALVADORIROSIGNANO 6 ROSELogo squadra
1201TIMPERICOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
1211PARIGICASOLESELogo squadra
1221SKENDERIROSIGNANO 6 ROSELogo squadra
1231BOTRINIBUTESE CALCIOLogo squadra
1241BACCICOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
1251LEONIMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
1261GIAMBRUNIROSIGNANO 6 ROSELogo squadra
1271BASTIANILAIATICOLogo squadra
1281GHERARDIGEOTERMICALogo squadra
1291BRACCICAPANNELogo squadra
1301DI COCCOFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
1311PELLEGRINIMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
1321PAGNISTAFFOLILogo squadra
1331MORALESMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
1341SANTONIVENTURINALogo squadra
1351REMELLICOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
1361BANELLILAIATICOLogo squadra
1371LATORRACADONORATICOLogo squadra
1381FELICIVENTURINALogo squadra
1391SACCARDIGEOTERMICALogo squadra
1401SANNAFABBRICALogo squadra
1411VANNIFABBRICALogo squadra
1421FRANCALACCICASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
1431RABELLINOROSIGNANO 6 ROSELogo squadra
1441COLOMBINIROSIGNANO 6 ROSELogo squadra
1451PARENTINIFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
1461MARECASOLESELogo squadra
1471FRANCININUOVA POLISPORTIVA SERRELogo squadra
1481IRANICERTALDOLogo squadra
1491RISPOLIGEOTERMICALogo squadra
1501ZAHOUANIMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1511NENCINICASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
1521TIRINNANZICERTALDOLogo squadra
1531ANDREOZZIFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
1541BALESTRACCIVENTURINALogo squadra
1551MARECASOLESELogo squadra
1561CAPANNIGEOTERMICALogo squadra
1571RINALDISTAFFOLILogo squadra
1581BOTTONIBUTESE CALCIOLogo squadra
1591GRECOMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1601AIELLOFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
1611NOCCHIBUTESE CALCIOLogo squadra
1621ECHEGDALIMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1631MUZZILLOCAPANNELogo squadra
1641BARNESCHICAPANNELogo squadra
1651VITIMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1661BUTIBUTESE CALCIOLogo squadra
1671FUSCOCASOLESELogo squadra
1681DI FEDERICOROSIGNANO 6 ROSELogo squadra
1691FILIDEISTAFFOLILogo squadra
1701PASHJACOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
1711HEPAJFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
1721MAZZEIFABBRICALogo squadra
1731LOMUSCIOROSIGNANO 6 ROSELogo squadra
1741ROSATOMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1751PAMPALONECERTALDOLogo squadra
1761BANDINICERTALDOLogo squadra
1771NACCICAPANNELogo squadra
1781BACCICAPANNELogo squadra
1791GARZELLISANROMANESELogo squadra
1801REBASTICASOLESELogo squadra
1811DELLA MAGGIORESTAFFOLILogo squadra
1821TAFIMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1831TACCHETTOPALAZZI MONTEVERDILogo squadra
1841ABATECASOLESELogo squadra
1851ROSSICAPANNELogo squadra
1861LANCIONIMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
1871MALASOMAGEOTERMICALogo squadra
1881MENICHETTICASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
1891BINIFABBRICALogo squadra