ordina l'almanacco

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
114GHADERIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
214VARGASCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
314ORMENICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
412CERRETINIPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
511GIOVANNONIGREVIGIANALogo squadra
611VASTOLAGREVIGIANALogo squadra
711GAMBERUCCICHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
810BIAGINIBARBERINOLogo squadra
99MONTUSCHICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
108BRITOSCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
118CHIARUSICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
128SABATINICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
138NUTICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
147FERRAVANTECENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
156MARESCAANTELLA 99Logo squadra
166SILVESTRIANTELLA 99Logo squadra
176FANFANIANTELLA 99Logo squadra
186SIGNORIANTELLA 99Logo squadra
196ENACHEANTELLA 99Logo squadra
206FORASASSIANTELLA 99Logo squadra
216CANTINIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
226CALBICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
236PAGNICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
245CORTICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
255CUCCOLICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
265MARSILICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
275MERCIAICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
285PIANTINICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
295ENEACENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
305FABBRUCCICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
315INNOCENTICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
324GHARBICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
334PESALOVOCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
344D ALTERIOBUCINESELogo squadra
354BUTTIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
364FRACCONEOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
374PIATTOLIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
384TROUCHEOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
394BARTOLIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
403MAIOOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
413FINIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
423CECCONIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
433LUMINIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
443BALLINIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
453TONGIANIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
463DODEROPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
473ANDREOTTIPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
483MAZZONIPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
493FERRUZZICHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
503CASAMONTICHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
513DI BARTOLOMEOCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
523TONIELLICHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
533FANICHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
543ROCCOCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
553VIRGILICHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
563SCALAALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
573PAZZIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
583SECCIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
593PINICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
603MELACCIOCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
613SBARAGLICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
623CAPANNICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
633SANTINIPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
643IMPROTACENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
653PERICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
663MARRACENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
672TACCHIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
682RICAPITOF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
692DIEGOLIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
702BONCIANIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
712PALOKAF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
722STANF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
732CHIESIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
742CASENTINIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
752MERCIAIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
762SASSANELLICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
772MANNOZZICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
782MIGLIORINICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
792ANDREUCCICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
802BECATTINICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
812VANNICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
822N GUETTACENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
832SALSICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
842MARAVIGLISAMBUCA U. CASINILogo squadra
852MARCHIPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
862MUTOPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
872TILLIPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
882FILICEPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
892PERINIPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
902FUSIPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
912BANCHETTIPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
922SENESEPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
932ZEPPONIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
942VIGIANIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
952NUTIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
962SANTUCCIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
972BUTERAALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
982LANAIAALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
992COCCHIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
1002MACAIONEALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
1012BINIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1022MODUGNOF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1032TAGLIAFERRIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1042DIOTAIUTIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1051ROMEIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1061PANTIFERIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1071ROTESIBUCINESELogo squadra
1081BONGINIBUCINESELogo squadra
1091BAGNOLIBUCINESELogo squadra
1101PIFFERIBUCINESELogo squadra
1111TRABUCCHIBUCINESELogo squadra
1121FAWAZBUCINESELogo squadra
1131CANNONEBUCINESELogo squadra
1141PIANIGIANIBUCINESELogo squadra
1151DONADIBUCINESELogo squadra
1161CONTIBUCINESELogo squadra
1171PINZAUTIBUCINESELogo squadra
1181SERENIBUCINESELogo squadra
1191BALATRIBUCINESELogo squadra
1201AIELLOBUCINESELogo squadra
1211ZAHOUANIBUCINESELogo squadra
1221CORRIBUCINESELogo squadra
1231BARTOLOZZIBUCINESELogo squadra
1241INNOCENTIBUCINESELogo squadra
1251MORROCCHIBUCINESELogo squadra
1261POSARELLIBUCINESELogo squadra
1271FUSINIBUCINESELogo squadra
1281BOCCIBUCINESELogo squadra
1291FIALDINIPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
1301GIORGETTI1PONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
1311PECCIPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
1321FEDIPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
1331TINCOPA LOAYZAPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
1341RENZIPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
1351BACCIPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
1361BARGELLIANTELLA 99Logo squadra
1371MARTELLIANTELLA 99Logo squadra
1381PINIANTELLA 99Logo squadra
1391VANNINIANTELLA 99Logo squadra
1401BARTOLACCIANTELLA 99Logo squadra
1411SEGONIPERGINELogo squadra
1421BONCIANIPERGINELogo squadra
1431MASINIPERGINELogo squadra
1441SARTIPERGINELogo squadra
1451NOCENTINIPERGINELogo squadra
1461FAVILLIPERGINELogo squadra
1471STELLAPERGINELogo squadra
1481MARINIPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
1491BRETTONIPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
1501NOCENTINIPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
1511ANTONELLIPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
1521FANTECHIPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
1531BALLONIFLORIA 2000Logo squadra
1541TINAGLIFLORIA 2000Logo squadra
1551GIANNINIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
1561PINZANIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
1571CASTROGIOVANNIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
1581OTTIMIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
1591BELLOSIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
1601AGLIETTIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
1611GORIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
1621NUZZIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
1631ELISACCIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
1641ESPOSITO GORETTIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
1651GLORIAALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
1661DONATIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
1671PAPIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
1681GAROFALOALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
1691TORRINIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra