app almanacco

N SQUADRA PT G V N P GF GS D
1Fonteblanda40171241481137
2Cinigiano38171223422418
3Orbetello36171133322210
4Invicta Sauro34171043382414
5Alberese32171025332211
6Montiano261775531247
7Castell Azzara231758422184
8Marsiliana Aics211763829290
9Neania Casteldelpiano211749424213
10Nuova Grosseto Barbanella181764723230
11Punta Ala 201315173682340-17
12Campagnatico15173682137-16
13San Quirico 1969151743101835-17
14Maglianese14173591830-12
15Alta Maremma13172781931-12
16Ribolla61713132151-30