almancacco 2020 quadrato

N SQUADRA PT G V N P GF GS D
1Viareggio Calcio62200505
2Fortis Camaiore42110532
3Filattierese42110211
4Massarosa31100606
5Fivizzanese32101422
6Lido Camaiore32101220
7Cerreto11010110
8Ricortola11010110
9Atletico Carrara0100124-2
10Atletico Podenzana 20040100112-1
11Attuoni Sport Avenza02002010-10
12Monti00000000
13Monzone00000000
14Mulazzo0100103-3