almancacco 2020 quadrato

N SQUADRA PT G V N P GF GS D
1Viareggio Calcio Mpsc62200514
2Fivizzanese63201422
3Mulazzo53120211
4Cerreto43111440
5Lido Camaiore42110431
6Fortis Camaiore43111321
7Filattierese43111220
8Monti43111220
9Atletico Carrara3310236-3
10Massarosa32101330
11Ricortola33102330
12Monzone2302113-2
13Atletico Podenzana 20041301215-4