Almanacco del Calcio Toscano 2019

N SQUADRA PT G V N P GF GS D
1TERRANUOVA TRAIANA53301587412417
2PONTASSIEVE49301479452718
3MAZZOLA VALDARBIA49301310733249
4ALLEANZA GIOVANILE473012117412813
5CORTONA CAMUCIA47301211730273
6CHIANTIGIANA46301210838353
7MONTALCINO43301013735287
8ASTA43301110933285
9CASENTINO SOCI42301012840382
10CHIUSI42301191028253
11FIRENZE OVEST39301113626215
12AUDAX RUFINA38309111037325
13CASTELNUOVESE3730910113041-11
14M.M. SUBBIANO2530413131831-13
15BIBBIENA173038192649-23
16ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA143028201962-43