logo fantaeccellenza

N SQUADRA PT G V N P GF GS D
1PONTREMOLESE38171223351322
2LAMPO34171043231112
3SESTESE2917953231310
4MALISETI TOBBIANESE281777324168
5VIACCIA261782729290
6ART. IND. LARCIANESE261768325178
7REAL CERRETESE261775524186
8MONTESPERTOLI261768322166
9VILLA BASILICA211756623230
10ATHLETIC CALENZANO201755716160
11QUARRATA OLIMPIA1917310416160
12LAMMARI18174672124-3
13LUCO15173681530-15
14PIETRASANTA CALCIO 191113173591729-12
15TEMPIO CHIAZZANO111725101133-22
16JOLLY MONTEMURLO101724111838-20