almancacco 2020 quadrato

N SQUADRA PT G V N P GF GS D
1Cenaia42110312
2Tuttocuoio42110303
3San Miniato Basso42110211
4Colligiana42110101
5Fratres Perignano32101220
6Certaldo32101110
7Atletico Piombino22020220
8Fucecchio22020220
9Ponsacco22020110
10Poggibonsi1201134-1
11Castelfiorentino1201114-3
12Armando Picchi0200203-3