partite

Seconda Categoria girone N

20/9

1ª giornata

10/1

3-1

Bettolle - S.Firmina

2-1

1-1

Fratta S.Caterina - Atl.Piazze

2-0

2-0

Montecchio - Palazzo del Pero

0-2

2-0

Pienza - Circ.Fratticiola

1-0

3-0

Pieve al Toppo - Orange Don Bosco

5-1

0-0

Tegoleto - OlmoPonte Ar

1-3

3-2

Terontola - Guazzino

0-1

0-2

Virtus Chianciano T. - Montagnano

1-1

27/9

2ª giornata

17/1

2-2

Atl.Piazze - Tegoleto

4-3

0-1

Circ.Fratticiola - Pieve al Toppo

0-0

1-0

Guazzino - Montecchio

0-0

1-2

Montagnano - Bettolle

1-0

0-0

OlmoPonte Ar - Pienza

2-1

1-1

Orange Don Bosco - Virtus Chianciano T.

0-4

1-7

Palazzo del Pero - Fratta S.Caterina

1-4

0-0

S.Firmina - Terontola

1-1

4/10

3ª giornata

24/1

1-1

Bettolle - Palazzo del Pero

2-0

1-0

Circ.Fratticiola - Orange Don Bosco

2-0

1-1

Fratta S.Caterina - OlmoPonte Ar

3-0

1-5

Montecchio - Tegoleto

2-1

1-1

Pienza - Montagnano

1-1

2-1

Pieve al Toppo - S.Firmina

2-4

2-0

Terontola - Atl.Piazze

 

0-1

Virtus Chianciano T. - Guazzino

1-2

11/10

4ª giornata

31/1

2-1

Atl.Piazze - Montecchio

0-1

0-2

Guazzino - Bettolle

0-2

3-1

Montagnano - Pieve al Toppo

2-0

4-1

OlmoPonte Ar - Circ.Fratticiola

2-3

3-4

Orange Don Bosco - Pienza

0-1

0-0

Palazzo del Pero - Terontola

1-3

2-2

S.Firmina - Virtus Chianciano T.

2-1

0-1

Tegoleto - Fratta S.Caterina

2-2

18/10

5ª giornata

7/2

5-1

Bettolle - Tegoleto

2-2

2-2

Circ.Fratticiola - S.Firmina

0-0

1-2

Montecchio - OlmoPonte Ar

0-1

0-1

Orange Don Bosco - Montagnano

3-4

1-0

Pienza - Guazzino

2-0

2-0

Pieve al Toppo - Palazzo del Pero

1-1

2-1

Terontola - Fratta S.Caterina

1-0

1-1

Virtus Chianciano T. - Atl.Piazze

2-1

25/10

6ª giornata

14/2

1-2

Atl.Piazze - Bettolle

0-3
1-0

Fratta S.Caterina - Montecchio

3-0
0-0

Guazzino - Pieve al Toppo

1-3
5-2

Montagnano - Circ.Fratticiola

3-0
2-1

OlmoPonte Ar - Orange Don Bosco

2-2
0-3

Palazzo del Pero - Virtus Chianciano T.

1-2
1-0

S.Firmina - Pienza

1-3
2-2

Tegoleto - Terontola

2-2

1°/11

7ª giornata

21/2

1-0

Bettolle - Montecchio

4-1
2-0

Circ.Fratticiola - Palazzo del Pero

1-1
3-2

Montagnano - S.Firmina

1-1
1-2

Orange Don Bosco - Guazzino

0-2
0-0

Pienza - Atl.Piazze

3-0
3-1

Pieve al Toppo - Tegoleto

2-3
1-0

Terontola - OlmoPonte Ar

1-0
1-2

Virtus Chianciano T. - Fratta S.Caterina

1-2

8/11

8ª giornata

28/2

3-1

Atl.Piazze - Pieve al Toppo

2-1
1-0

Fratta S.Caterina - Bettolle

1-4
0-0

Guazzino - Circ.Fratticiola

0-1
1-4

Montecchio - Terontola

0-3
1-3

OlmoPonte Ar - Montagnano

1-0
1-0

Palazzo del Pero - Pienza

2-2
2-1

S.Firmina - Orange Don Bosco

1-2
5-1

Tegoleto - Virtus Chianciano T.

1-2

15/11

9ª giornata

6/3

2-0

Bettolle - OlmoPonte Ar

0-0
1-3

Circ.Fratticiola - Tegoleto

1-4
4-1

Montagnano - Palazzo del Pero

1-1
2-1

Orange Don Bosco - Atl.Piazze

0-2
2-1

Pienza - Fratta S.Caterina

2-3
0-1

Pieve al Toppo - Montecchio

1-0
2-1

S.Firmina - Guazzino

2-2
2-1

Virtus Chianciano T. - Terontola

2-3

22/11

10ª giornata

13/3

1-1

Atl.Piazze - Circ.Fratticiola

1-2
2-0

Fratta S.Caterina - Pieve al Toppo

3-0
1-2

Guazzino - Montagnano

0-2
0-2

Montecchio - Virtus Chianciano T.

1-0
1-0

OlmoPonte Ar - S.Firmina

1-0
1-2

Palazzo del Pero - Orange Don Bosco

3-1
3-1

Tegoleto - Pienza

2-2
1-2

Terontola - Bettolle

1-2

29/11

11ª giornata

20/3

2-1

Circ.Fratticiola - Montecchio

1-4
4-1

Guazzino - Palazzo del Pero

0-1
0-0

Montagnano - Tegoleto

1-0
0-2

Orange Don Bosco - Fratta S.Caterina

0-3
1-2

Pienza - Terontola

1-0
0-3

Pieve al Toppo - Bettolle

1-2
1-2

S.Firmina - Atl.Piazze

0-1
1-1

Virtus Chianciano T. - OlmoPonte Ar

0-2

6/12

12ª giornata

3/4

2-1

Atl.Piazze - Montagnano

 1-2
1-0

Bettolle - Virtus Chianciano T.

 2-3
0-0

Fratta S.Caterina - Circ.Fratticiola

 5-0
1-3

Montecchio - Pienza

 0-1
0-1

OlmoPonte Ar - Guazzino

 2-0
2-2

Palazzo del Pero - S.Firmina

 1-3
2-0

Tegoleto - Orange Don Bosco

 3-0
2-1

Terontola - Pieve al Toppo

 1-1

13/12

13ª giornata

10/4

0-1

Circ.Fratticiola - Terontola

 1-1
1-2

Guazzino - Atl.Piazze

 1-1
2-2

Montagnano - Fratta S.Caterina

 0-1
2-1

Orange Don Bosco - Montecchio

 0-1
0-3

Palazzo del Pero - OlmoPonte Ar

 0-2
0-1

Pienza - Bettolle

 1-2
1-1

Pieve al Toppo - Virtus Chianciano T.

 0-4
1-0

S.Firmina - Tegoleto

 1-2

20/12

14ª giornata

17/4

0-1

Atl.Piazze - OlmoPonte Ar

 1-2
1-0

Bettolle - Orange Don Bosco

 1-2
0-1

Fratta S.Caterina - Guazzino

 2-1
1-2

Montecchio - S.Firmina

 1-3
2-1

Pieve al Toppo - Pienza

 0-3
4-0

Tegoleto - Palazzo del Pero

 2-0
0-1

Terontola - Montagnano

 1-3
0-2

Virtus Chianciano T. - Circ.Fratticiola

 0-0

3/1

15ª giornata

24/4

1-2

Circ.Fratticiola - Bettolle

 1-3
1-2

Guazzino - Tegoleto

 2-2
1-2

Montagnano - Montecchio

 0-0
1-0

OlmoPonte Ar - Pieve al Toppo

 3-2
0-5

Orange Don Bosco - Terontola

 1-2
N.D.

Palazzo del Pero - Atl.Piazze

 0-0
2-0

Pienza - Virtus Chianciano T.

 1-2
3-5

S.Firmina - Fratta S.Caterina

 0-2