partite

Seconda Categoria girone M

20/9

1ª giornata

10/1

0-1

Affrico - Scarperia

2-0

1-2

Cubino - Vaglia

2-0

0-1

Londa - Molinense

1-3

1-0

Ludus 90 V.d'A. - Firenzuola

1-2

4-0

Olimpia Firenze - Tro.Ce.Do

1-2

0-1

Rondinella M. - A.G.Dicomano

0-1

2-1

S.Banti Barberino - Sales

2-4

1-1

S.Piero a Sieve - Ponte a Greve

1-3

27/9

2ª giornata

17/1

0-2

A.G.Dicomano - Cubino

2-0

1-1

Firenzuola - S.Banti Barberino

1-1

1-1

Molinense - Affrico

1-3

3-1

Ponte a Greve - Londa

1-2

1-2

Sales - Rondinella M.

2-1

0-0

Scarperia - Ludus 90 V.d'A.

2-2

1-0

Tro.Ce.Do - S.Piero a Sieve

1-2

1-2

Vaglia - Olimpia Firenze

3-3

4/10

3ª giornata

24/1

0-4

Affrico - Ponte a Greve

3-2

3-0

Cubino - Sales

1-3

1-1

Londa - S.Piero a Sieve

0-1

1-1

Ludus 90 V.d'A. - Molinense

1-1

2-0

Olimpia Firenze - A.G.Dicomano

0-2

4-1

Rondinella M. - Firenzuola

1-2

2-1

S.Banti Barberino - Scarperia

0-3

2-0

Vaglia - Tro.Ce.Do

2-3

11/10

4ª giornata

31/1

5-0

A.G.Dicomano - Vaglia

3-0

1-0

Firenzuola - Cubino

0-0

2-0

Molinense - S.Banti Barberino

3-3

2-1

Ponte a Greve - Ludus 90 V.d'A.

2-3

0-2

S.Piero a Sieve - Affrico

0-3

2-0

Sales - Olimpia Firenze

1-4

0-3

Scarperia - Rondinella M.

1-4

2-1

Tro.Ce.Do - Londa

2-1

18/10

5ª giornata

7/2

0-1

Affrico - Londa

2-1

0-0

A.G.Dicomano - Tro.Ce.Do

1-0

1-0

Cubino - Scarperia

0-1

1-2

Ludus 90 V.d'A. - S.Piero a Sieve

3-1

4-2

Olimpia Firenze - Firenzuola

0-3

2-1

Rondinella M. - Molinense

4-3

0-1

S.Banti Barberino - Ponte a Greve

3-2

0-3

Vaglia - Sales

0-0

25/10

6ª giornata

14/2

2-0

Firenzuola - Vaglia

1-0
1-1

Londa - Ludus 90 V.d'A.

2-1
1-3

Molinense - Cubino

0-1
1-1

Ponte a Greve - Rondinella M.

1-2
1-0

S.Piero a Sieve - S.Banti Barberino

1-1
0-1

Sales - A.G.Dicomano

1-2
0-1

Scarperia - Olimpia Firenze

2-2
1-4

Tro.Ce.Do - Affrico

0-3

1°/11

7ª giornata

21/2

3-0

A.G.Dicomano - Scarperia

2-1
1-0

Cubino - S.Piero a Sieve

1-2
3-1

Ludus 90 V.d'A. - Tro.Ce.Do

1-0
1-2

Olimpia Firenze - Ponte a Greve

1-5
1-0

Rondinella M. - Londa

1-1
1-0

S.Banti Barberino - Affrico

0-0
4-3

Sales - Firenzuola

0-2
3-3

Vaglia - Molinense

1-2

8/11

8ª giornata

28/2

0-0

Affrico - Ludus 90 V.d'A.

3-4
1-1

Firenzuola - A.G.Dicomano

0-2
4-2

Londa - S.Banti Barberino

1-1
3-1

Molinense - Olimpia Firenze

3-2
0-2

Ponte a Greve - Cubino

1-3
2-1

S.Piero a Sieve - Rondinella M.

3-3
1-2

Scarperia - Vaglia

2-2
1-1

Tro.Ce.Do - Sales

2-0

15/11

9ª giornata

6/3

2-0

A.G.Dicomano - Molinense

2-0
1-1

Cubino - Londa

1-2
3-1

Firenzuola - Tro.Ce.Do

1-1
1-1

Olimpia Firenze - S.Piero a Sieve

0-1
1-1

Rondinella M. - Affrico

2-0
0-0

S.Banti Barberino - Ludus 90 V.d'A.

0-1
2-0

Sales - Scarperia

4-1
0-1

Vaglia - Ponte a Greve

0-2

22/11

10ª giornata

13/3

1-2

Affrico - Cubino

3-2
2-1

Londa - Olimpia Firenze

2-1
2-0

Ludus 90 V.d'A. - Rondinella M.

1-1
2-3

Molinense - Sales

2-1
1-3

Ponte a Greve - A.G.Dicomano

2-0
1-1

S.Piero a Sieve - Vaglia

0-1
0-1

Scarperia - Firenzuola

0-0
1-1

Tro.Ce.Do - S.Banti Barberino

1-0

29/11

11ª giornata

20/3

0-0

A.G.Dicomano - S.Piero a Sieve

1-1
1-2

Cubino - Ludus 90 V.d'A.

0-2
3-1

Firenzuola - Molinense

1-0
3-0

Olimpia Firenze - Affrico

0-1
1-0

Rondinella M. - S.Banti Barberino

2-2
2-2

Sales - Ponte a Greve

2-0
1-2

Scarperia - Tro.Ce.Do

3-0
2-2

Vaglia - Londa

1-1

6/12

12ª giornata

3/4

2-1

Affrico - Vaglia

 1-0
0-2

Londa - A.G.Dicomano

 0-1
0-0

Ludus 90 V.d'A. - Olimpia Firenze

 2-0
2-0

Molinense - Scarperia

 2-1
3-2

Ponte a Greve - Firenzuola

 2-3
2-2

S.Banti Barberino - Cubino

 2-0
2-2

S.Piero a Sieve - Sales

 1-1
2-1

Tro.Ce.Do - Rondinella M.

 2-3

13/12

13ª giornata

10/4

0-0

A.G.Dicomano - Affrico

 0-2
0-3

Cubino - Rondinella M.

 0-1
1-2

Firenzuola - S.Piero a Sieve

 1-1
1-1

Molinense - Tro.Ce.Do

 1-2
0-2

Olimpia Firenze - S.Banti Barberino

 1-3
0-1

Sales - Londa

 2-3
1-2

Scarperia - Ponte a Greve

 1-1
1-0

Vaglia - Ludus 90 V.d'A.

 0-0

20/12

14ª giornata

17/4

1-1

Affrico - Sales

 4-0
2-1

Cubino - Tro.Ce.Do

 0-3
4-2

Londa - Firenzuola

 2-1
0-0

Ludus 90 V.d'A. - A.G.Dicomano

 3-1
2-1

Ponte a Greve - Molinense

 0-1
0-0

Rondinella M. - Olimpia Firenze

 2-0
0-0

S.Banti Barberino - Vaglia

 3-0
3-1

S.Piero a Sieve - Scarperia

 5-0

3/1

15ª giornata

24/4

1-1

A.G.Dicomano - S.Banti Barberino

 1-2
0-1

Firenzuola - Affrico

 0-2
2-1

Molinense - S.Piero a Sieve

 1-2
1-1

Olimpia Firenze - Cubino

 1-1
0-2

Sales - Ludus 90 V.d'A.

 1-1
1-2

Scarperia - Londa

 0-1
1-0

Tro.Ce.Do - Ponte a Greve

 1-4
0-2

Vaglia - Rondinella M.

 1-3