ordina l'almanacco

Giornata  1°  17/09/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE2 - 2Logo squadraBERARDENGA
Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA3 - 3Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD
Logo squadraMALMANTILE2 - 2Logo squadraPONZANO
Logo squadraRADICONDOLI2 - 2Logo squadraCERBAIA
Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI4 - 2Logo squadraSANTA MARIA
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO1 - 0Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED
Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE3 - 1Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO
Logo squadraSTAGGIA2 - 0Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI

Giornata  2°  24/09/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBERARDENGA2 - 0Logo squadraSAN MINIATO
Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED1 - 3Logo squadraSTAGGIA
Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO0 - 0Logo squadraRADICONDOLI
Logo squadraCERBAIA2 - 1Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD0 - 0Logo squadraMALMANTILE
Logo squadraPONZANO0 - 1Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE
Logo squadraSANTA MARIA3 - 1Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE
Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI2 - 3Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA

Giornata  3°  01/10/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE2 - 2Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI
Logo squadraCERBAIA0 - 1Logo squadraSANTA MARIA
Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA0 - 2Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE
Logo squadraMALMANTILE2 - 1Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO
Logo squadraRADICONDOLI1 - 0Logo squadraBERARDENGA
Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI1 - 0Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO0 - 4Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD
Logo squadraSTAGGIA1 - 1Logo squadraPONZANO

Giornata  4°  08/10/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBERARDENGA2 - 1Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI
Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED2 - 4Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE
Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO2 - 2Logo squadraCERBAIA
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD2 - 0Logo squadraSTAGGIA
Logo squadraPONZANO3 - 2Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA
Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE2 - 2Logo squadraMALMANTILE
Logo squadraSANTA MARIA2 - 2Logo squadraRADICONDOLI
Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI1 - 0Logo squadraSAN MINIATO

Giornata  5°  15/10/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE4 - 1Logo squadraPONZANO
Logo squadraCERBAIA2 - 2Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED
Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA2 - 1Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO
Logo squadraRADICONDOLI4 - 1Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI
Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI1 - 3Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO2 - 2Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE
Logo squadraSANTA MARIA3 - 1Logo squadraBERARDENGA
Logo squadraSTAGGIA0 - 2Logo squadraMALMANTILE

Giornata  6°  22/10/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBERARDENGA2 - 3Logo squadraCERBAIA
Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED3 - 3Logo squadraRADICONDOLI
Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO0 - 0Logo squadraSANTA MARIA
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD2 - 1Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE
Logo squadraMALMANTILE2 - 2Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA
Logo squadraPONZANO0 - 1Logo squadraSAN MINIATO
Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE2 - 3Logo squadraSTAGGIA
Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI1 - 3Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI

Giornata  7°  29/10/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE2 - 2Logo squadraMALMANTILE
Logo squadraBERARDENGA0 - 0Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED
Logo squadraCERBAIA2 - 0Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD
Logo squadraRADICONDOLI6 - 1Logo squadraPONZANO
Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI - Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO4 - 1Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA
Logo squadraSANTA MARIA3 - 2Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI
Logo squadraSTAGGIA2 - 1Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO

Giornata  8°  05/11/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED0 - 3Logo squadraSANTA MARIA
Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO1 - 0Logo squadraBERARDENGA
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD0 - 2Logo squadraRADICONDOLI
Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA2 - 2Logo squadraSTAGGIA
Logo squadraMALMANTILE4 - 2Logo squadraSAN MINIATO
Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE3 - 1Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE
Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI1 - 2Logo squadraCERBAIA
Logo squadraPONZANO1 - 3Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI

Giornata  9°  12/11/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE1 - 2Logo squadraSTAGGIA
Logo squadraBERARDENGA2 - 2Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD
Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED2 - 2Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI
Logo squadraCERBAIA2 - 0Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE
Logo squadraRADICONDOLI0 - 0Logo squadraMALMANTILE
Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI2 - 3Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO2 - 1Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO
Logo squadraSANTA MARIA3 - 1Logo squadraPONZANO

Giornata  10°  19/11/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO2 - 2Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD0 - 0Logo squadraSANTA MARIA
Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA1 - 1Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE
Logo squadraMALMANTILE3 - 0Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI
Logo squadraPONZANO1 - 1Logo squadraCERBAIA
Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE1 - 1Logo squadraRADICONDOLI
Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI1 - 3Logo squadraBERARDENGA
Logo squadraSTAGGIA0 - 0Logo squadraSAN MINIATO

Giornata  11°  26/11/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE0 - 0Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO
Logo squadraBERARDENGA5 - 1Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE
Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED2 - 1Logo squadraPONZANO
Logo squadraCERBAIA3 - 3Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA
Logo squadraRADICONDOLI1 - 0Logo squadraSTAGGIA
Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI3 - 2Logo squadraSAN MINIATO
Logo squadraSANTA MARIA1 - 2Logo squadraMALMANTILE
Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI1 - 3Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD

Giornata  12°  03/12/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO3 - 3Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD4 - 1Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED
Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA1 - 1Logo squadraRADICONDOLI
Logo squadraMALMANTILE1 - 2Logo squadraCERBAIA
Logo squadraPONZANO1 - 2Logo squadraBERARDENGA
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO0 - 1Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE
Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE0 - 1Logo squadraSANTA MARIA
Logo squadraSTAGGIA3 - 0Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI

Giornata  13°  10/12/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBERARDENGA1 - 3Logo squadraMALMANTILE
Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED2 - 0Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE
Logo squadraCERBAIA3 - 1Logo squadraSTAGGIA
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD1 - 1Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO
Logo squadraRADICONDOLI2 - 2Logo squadraSAN MINIATO
Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI1 - 1Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE
Logo squadraSANTA MARIA1 - 1Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA
Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI3 - 2Logo squadraPONZANO

Giornata  14°  17/12/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE2 - 1Logo squadraCERBAIA
Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA2 - 2Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED
Logo squadraMALMANTILE4 - 0Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI
Logo squadraPONZANO1 - 0Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO
Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI1 - 0Logo squadraRADICONDOLI
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO3 - 2Logo squadraSANTA MARIA
Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE1 - 2Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD
Logo squadraSTAGGIA1 - 0Logo squadraBERARDENGA

Giornata  15°  07/01/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBERARDENGA2 - 0Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA
Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED1 - 1Logo squadraMALMANTILE
Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO0 - 0Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI
Logo squadraCERBAIA2 - 1Logo squadraSAN MINIATO
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD3 - 1Logo squadraPONZANO
Logo squadraRADICONDOLI2 - 5Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE
Logo squadraSANTA MARIA0 - 0Logo squadraSTAGGIA
Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI1 - 3Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE

Giornata  16°  14/01/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBERARDENGA1 - 1Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE
Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED2 - 2Logo squadraSAN MINIATO
Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO1 - 0Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE
Logo squadraCERBAIA5 - 1Logo squadraRADICONDOLI
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD1 - 1Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA
Logo squadraPONZANO0 - 4Logo squadraMALMANTILE
Logo squadraSANTA MARIA3 - 2Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI
Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI0 - 2Logo squadraSTAGGIA

Giornata  17°  21/01/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE4 - 1Logo squadraSANTA MARIA
Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA2 - 1Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI
Logo squadraMALMANTILE1 - 0Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD
Logo squadraRADICONDOLI1 - 2Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO
Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI0 - 0Logo squadraCERBAIA
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO0 - 0Logo squadraBERARDENGA
Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE0 - 1Logo squadraPONZANO
Logo squadraSTAGGIA1 - 1Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED

Giornata  18°  28/01/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBERARDENGA1 - 0Logo squadraRADICONDOLI
Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED0 - 1Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI
Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO0 - 2Logo squadraMALMANTILE
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD2 - 1Logo squadraSAN MINIATO
Logo squadraPONZANO1 - 1Logo squadraSTAGGIA
Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE2 - 2Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA
Logo squadraSANTA MARIA1 - 2Logo squadraCERBAIA
Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI1 - 2Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE

Giornata  19°  04/02/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE4 - 1Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED
Logo squadraCERBAIA4 - 1Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO
Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA2 - 0Logo squadraPONZANO
Logo squadraMALMANTILE1 - 0Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE
Logo squadraRADICONDOLI2 - 2Logo squadraSANTA MARIA
Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI0 - 0Logo squadraBERARDENGA
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO1 - 1Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI
Logo squadraSTAGGIA1 - 1Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD

Giornata  20°  11/02/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBERARDENGA1 - 2Logo squadraSANTA MARIA
Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED0 - 2Logo squadraCERBAIA
Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO3 - 0Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD2 - 0Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI
Logo squadraMALMANTILE0 - 0Logo squadraSTAGGIA
Logo squadraPONZANO1 - 1Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE
Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE0 - 0Logo squadraSAN MINIATO
Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI2 - 3Logo squadraRADICONDOLI

Giornata  21°  18/02/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE2 - 1Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD
Logo squadraCERBAIA3 - 1Logo squadraBERARDENGA
Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA2 - 2Logo squadraMALMANTILE
Logo squadraRADICONDOLI3 - 2Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED
Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI2 - 0Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO7 - 0Logo squadraPONZANO
Logo squadraSANTA MARIA2 - 1Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO
Logo squadraSTAGGIA4 - 0Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE

Giornata  22°  25/02/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED1 - 0Logo squadraBERARDENGA
Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA1 - 0Logo squadraSAN MINIATO
Logo squadraMALMANTILE3 - 1Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE
Logo squadraPONZANO2 - 3Logo squadraRADICONDOLI
Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO2 - 1Logo squadraSTAGGIA
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD0 - 1Logo squadraCERBAIA
Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE0 - 1Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI
Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI2 - 2Logo squadraSANTA MARIA

Giornata  23°  04/03/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE2 - 0Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE
Logo squadraBERARDENGA0 - 0Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO
Logo squadraCERBAIA2 - 0Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI
Logo squadraRADICONDOLI2 - 2Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD
Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI1 - 1Logo squadraPONZANO
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO2 - 4Logo squadraMALMANTILE
Logo squadraSANTA MARIA1 - 1Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED
Logo squadraSTAGGIA0 - 0Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA

Giornata  24°  11/03/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO0 - 2Logo squadraSAN MINIATO
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD5 - 0Logo squadraBERARDENGA
Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA1 - 1Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI
Logo squadraMALMANTILE5 - 1Logo squadraRADICONDOLI
Logo squadraPONZANO2 - 0Logo squadraSANTA MARIA
Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE0 - 2Logo squadraCERBAIA
Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI2 - 1Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED
Logo squadraSTAGGIA0 - 0Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE

Giornata  25°  18/03/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE3 - 0Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA
Logo squadraBERARDENGA5 - 0Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI
Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED1 - 1Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO
Logo squadraCERBAIA4 - 2Logo squadraPONZANO
Logo squadraRADICONDOLI3 - 3Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE
Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI1 - 0Logo squadraMALMANTILE
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO2 - 1Logo squadraSTAGGIA
Logo squadraSANTA MARIA0 - 2Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD

Giornata  26°  08/04/2018  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO1 - 1Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD5 - 0Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI
Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA2 - 1Logo squadraCERBAIA
Logo squadraMALMANTILE2 - 3Logo squadraSANTA MARIA
Logo squadraPONZANO1 - 1Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO0 - 2Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI
Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE0 - 4Logo squadraBERARDENGA
Logo squadraSTAGGIA1 - 1Logo squadraRADICONDOLI

Giornata  27°  15/04/2018  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE1 - 2Logo squadraSAN MINIATO
Logo squadraBERARDENGA2 - 4Logo squadraPONZANO
Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED1 - 2Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD
Logo squadraCERBAIA1 - 0Logo squadraMALMANTILE
Logo squadraRADICONDOLI4 - 0Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA
Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI5 - 1Logo squadraSTAGGIA
Logo squadraSANTA MARIA1 - 3Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE
Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI0 - 2Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO

Giornata  28°  22/04/2018  ora 16:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE2 - 2Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI
Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO0 - 4Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD
Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA1 - 4Logo squadraSANTA MARIA
Logo squadraMALMANTILE2 - 1Logo squadraBERARDENGA
Logo squadraPONZANO7 - 1Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO0 - 2Logo squadraRADICONDOLI
Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE0 - 3Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED
Logo squadraSTAGGIA1 - 1Logo squadraCERBAIA

Giornata  29°  29/04/2018  ora 16:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBERARDENGA2 - 1Logo squadraSTAGGIA
Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED3 - 2Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA
Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO0 - 2Logo squadraPONZANO
Logo squadraCERBAIA3 - 1Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE
Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD0 - 1Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE
Logo squadraRADICONDOLI5 - 3Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI
Logo squadraSANTA MARIA1 - 1Logo squadraSAN MINIATO
Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI0 - 2Logo squadraMALMANTILE

Giornata  30°  06/05/2018  ora 16:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAURORA MONTAIONE2 - 1Logo squadraRADICONDOLI
Logo squadraGINESTRA FIORENTINA3 - 1Logo squadraBERARDENGA
Logo squadraMALMANTILE2 - 3Logo squadraCAMBIANO UNITED
Logo squadraPONZANO3 - 0Logo squadraCHIANTI NORD
Logo squadraSAMBUCA U. CASINI0 - 2Logo squadraCASTELLINA SCALO
Logo squadraSAN MINIATO3 - 0Logo squadraCERBAIA
Logo squadraSANCASCIANESE4 - 0Logo squadraSPORTING POGGIBONSI
Logo squadraSTAGGIA3 - 0Logo squadraSANTA MARIA