partite

Seconda Categoria girone I

20/9

1ª giornata

10/1

1-2

Amelindo Mori - Pianella

0-1

4-2

Chianti Nord - Serre

1-1

1-5

Montespertoli - Casolese

0-4

0-0

Rapolano T. - Geggiano

3-1

1-2

Sambuca Casini - Cerbaia

2-0

4-1

S.Polo - Sovicille

3-1

1-1

Sancascianese - Berardenga

1-3

2-2

Virtus Asciano - Castellina Scalo

1-1

27/9

2ª giornata

17/1

2-1

Berardenga - Rapolano T.

1-1

0-1

Casolese - Sambuca Casini

3-2

3-0

Castellina Scalo - Montespertoli

0-1

1-1

Cerbaia - Sancascianese

0-2

2-3

Geggiano - S.Polo

2-2

0-1

Serre - Amelindo Mori

1-2

4-1

Pianella - Virtus Asciano

0-0

0-1

Sovicille - Chianti Nord

2-3

4/10

3ª giornata

24/1

3-1

Amelindo Mori - Sovicille

2-1

4-2

Chianti Nord - Geggiano

1-3

1-1

Pianella - Castellina Scalo

0-1

3-1

Rapolano T. - Cerbaia

0-1

4-1

Sambuca Casini - Montespertoli

1-3

1-0

S.Polo - Berardenga

2-2

0-1

Sancascianese - Casolese

0-1

3-1

Virtus Asciano - Serre

0-1

11/10

4ª giornata

31/1

1-0

Berardenga - Chianti Nord

1-1

0-1

Casolese - Rapolano T.

5-3

1-2

Castellina Scalo - Sambuca Casini

1-1

1-1

Cerbaia - S.Polo

2-3

2-0

Geggiano - Amelindo Mori

1-2

0-0

Montespertoli - Sancascianese

4-0

1-2

Serre - Pianella

1-4

1-4

Sovicille - Virtus Asciano

0-3

18/10

5ª giornata

7/2

0-1

Amelindo Mori - Berardenga

2-0

1-0

Chianti Nord - Cerbaia

2-4

1-1

Serre - Castellina Scalo

0-1

3-1

Pianella - Sovicille

2-1

2-1

Rapolano T. - Montespertoli

1-3

2-0

S.Polo - Casolese

0-1

1-2

Sancascianese - Sambuca Casini

0-1

2-1

Virtus Asciano - Geggiano

2-2

25/10

6ª giornata

14/2

0-0

Berardenga - Virtus Asciano

0-1
3-2

Casolese - Chianti Nord

0-1
2-0

Castellina Scalo - Sancascianese

1-2
2-2

Cerbaia - Amelindo Mori

1-2
1-1

Geggiano - Pianella

1-2
2-0

Montespertoli - S.Polo

2-0
1-0

Sovicille - Serre

0-2
2-0

Sambuca Casini - Rapolano T.

2-1

1°/11

7ª giornata

21/2

1-2

Amelindo Mori - Casolese

0-0
1-0

Chianti Nord - Montespertoli

2-3
1-4

Serre - Geggiano

1-3
2-1

Pianella - Berardenga

2-2
1-1

Sovicille - Castellina Scalo

0-3
1-1

Rapolano T. - Sancascianese

1-2
1-2

S.Polo - Sambuca Casini

1-1
3-0

Virtus Asciano - Cerbaia

3-2

8/11

8ª giornata

28/2

1-0

Berardenga - Serre

0-1
1-1

Casolese - Virtus Asciano

0-3
2-1

Castellina Scalo - Rapolano T.

1-0
1-1

Cerbaia - Pianella

2-3
2-0

Geggiano - Sovicille

2-0
0-2

Montespertoli - Amelindo Mori

0-1
2-0

Sambuca Casini - Chianti Nord

0-1
0-0

Sancascianese - S.Polo

2-4

15/11

9ª giornata

6/3

3-2

Amelindo Mori - Sambuca Casini

0-0
1-2

Chianti Nord - Sancascianese

1-1
2-1

Geggiano - Castellina Scalo

1-1
1-4

Serre - Cerbaia

3-3
1-1

Pianella - Casolese

1-0
1-2

Sovicille - Berardenga

0-3
1-1

S.Polo - Rapolano T.

1-1
2-1

Virtus Asciano - Montespertoli

0-2

22/11

10ª giornata

13/3

1-1

Berardenga - Geggiano

0-1
5-0

Casolese - Serre

0-0
4-0

Castellina Scalo - S.Polo

0-0
3-3

Cerbaia - Sovicille

4-0
1-3

Montespertoli - Pianella

1-1
1-1

Rapolano T. - Chianti Nord

0-4
0-2

Sambuca Casini - Virtus Asciano

2-2
2-2

Sancascianese - Amelindo Mori

0-2

29/11

11ª giornata

20/3

2-0

Amelindo Mori - Rapolano T.

0-0
1-0

Berardenga - Castellina Scalo

0-0
4-1

Chianti Nord - S.Polo

1-2
2-2

Geggiano - Cerbaia

3-0
1-3

Serre - Montespertoli

0-4
1-2

Pianella - Sambuca Casini

1-0
0-1

Sovicille - Casolese

1-3
2-0

Virtus Asciano - Sancascianese

0-1

6/12

12ª giornata

3/4

0-1

Casolese - Geggiano

 3-1
3-0

Castellina Scalo - Chianti Nord

 2-0
1-3

Cerbaia - Berardenga

 2-3
4-1

Montespertoli - Sovicille

 2-3
0-1

Rapolano T. - Virtus Asciano

 1-2
2-3

Sambuca Casini - Serre

 3-0
2-1

S.Polo - Amelindo Mori

 1-4
0-0

Sancascianese - Pianella

 0-2

13/12

13ª giornata

10/4

0-0

Amelindo Mori - Chianti Nord

 1-1
2-2

Berardenga - Casolese

 1-1
2-0

Cerbaia - Castellina Scalo

 2-3
3-1

Geggiano - Montespertoli

 3-4
0-2

Serre - Sancascianese

 2-1
3-2

Pianella - Rapolano T.

 2-1
0-1

Sovicille - Sambuca Casini

 0-1
1-0

Virtus Asciano - S.Polo

 1-2

20/12

14ª giornata

17/4

2-1

Amelindo Mori - Castellina Scalo

 5-1
1-1

Casolese - Cerbaia

 3-2
0-2

Chianti Nord - Virtus Asciano

 1-3
2-0

Montespertoli - Berardenga

 1-0
1-1

Rapolano T. - Serre

 2-1
1-0

Sambuca Casini - Geggiano

 2-1
1-0

S.Polo - Pianella

 0-2
1-0

Sancascianese - Sovicille

 1-0

3/1

15ª giornata

24/4

1-1

Berardenga - Sambuca Casini

 2-1
1-1

Castellina Scalo - Casolese

 0-3
1-1

Cerbaia - Montespertoli

 2-1
4-2

Geggiano - Sancascianese

 2-3
1-1

Serre - S.Polo

 1-0
1-0

Pianella - Chianti Nord

 2-4
1-2

Sovicille - Rapolano T.

 1-3
0-2

Virtus Asciano - Amelindo Mori

 0-0