partite

Seconda Categoria girone L

20/9

1ª giornata

10/1

2-2

Badia a Roti - Fulgor Castelfranco

0-2

1-1

Cavriglia - S.Clemente

0-2

2-1

Chitignano - Faellese

0-3

1-0

Etruria Capolona - Atl.Figline

2-0

4-2

Montemignaio - Castiglion Fib.

1-2

0-0

Pelago - Salutio

0-0

1-2

Pergine - Capresana

1-1

1-0

Vaggio Piandisco - Rassina

1-1

27/9

2ª giornata

17/1

1-2

Atl.Figline - Montemignaio

3-1

4-2

Capresana - Pelago

0-4

1-0

Castiglion Fib. - Pergine

2-0

1-1

Faellese - Etruria Capolona

0-2

1-1

Fulgor Castelfranco - Chitignano

1-2

3-0

Rassina - Badia a Roti

0-2

1-1

Salutio - Cavriglia

0-2

0-0

S.Clemente - Vaggio Piandisco

1-1

4/10

3ª giornata

24/1

2-3

Badia a Roti - Atl.Figline

0-2

2-0

Cavriglia - Rassina

1-0

1-3

Chitignano - Castiglion Fib.

0-1

1-2

Etruria Capolona - Capresana

1-2

1-1

Fulgor Castelfranco - Faellese

0-3

1-0

Montemignaio - Salutio

1-0

1-3

Pelago - Vaggio Piandisco

0-0

1-2

Pergine - S.Clemente

1-3

11/10

4ª giornata

31/1

0-0

Atl.Figline - Chitignano

3-3

3-1

Capresana - Montemignaio

2-7

0-1

Castiglion Fib. - Etruria Capolona

0-1

2-1

Faellese - Badia a Roti

4-0

2-1

Rassina - Fulgor Castelfranco

2-2

1-1

Salutio - Pergine

1-1

3-0

S.Clemente - Pelago

0-0

3-3

Vaggio Piandisco - Cavriglia

0-1

18/10

5ª giornata

7/2

1-2

Badia a Roti - Capresana

1-5

1-1

Chitignano - Salutio

2-2

0-0

Etruria Capolona - S.Clemente

2-2

1-1

Faellese - Atl.Figline

3-0

0-2

Fulgor Castelfranco - Castiglion Fib.

1-2

4-1

Montemignaio - Vaggio Piandisco

0-3

3-1

Pelago - Rassina

2-1

2-2

Pergine - Cavriglia

3-1

25/10

6ª giornata

14/2

4-2

Atl.Figline - Fulgor Castelfranco

1-1
3-1

Capresana - Chitignano

1-1
5-1

Castiglion Fib. - Badia a Roti

1-0
1-0

Cavriglia - Pelago

1-0
1-1

Rassina - Faellese

0-5
0-5

Salutio - Etruria Capolona

0-2
2-1

S.Clemente - Montemignaio

0-4
4-1

Vaggio Piandisco - Pergine

3-3

1°/11

7ª giornata

21/2

2-2

Atl.Figline - Castiglion Fib.

1-2
0-2

Badia a Roti - S.Clemente

1-1
0-3

Chitignano - Vaggio Piandisco

1-1
2-0

Etruria Capolona - Cavriglia

1-0
2-2

Faellese - Capresana

3-2
2-1

Fulgor Castelfranco - Salutio

2-0
3-1

Montemignaio - Pelago

2-0
2-1

Pergine - Rassina

1-1

8/11

8ª giornata

28/2

3-4

Capresana - Fulgor Castelfranco

2-2
1-1

Castiglion Fib. - Faellese

1-1
1-2

Cavriglia - Montemignaio

2-2
0-1

Pelago - Pergine

1-1
3-0

Rassina - Atl.Figline

0-2
2-2

Salutio - Badia a Roti

0-4
4-1

S.Clemente - Chitignano

0-0
1-3

Vaggio Piandisco - Etruria Capolona

0-1

15/11

9ª giornata

6/3

5-1

Atl.Figline - Salutio

0-3
1-1

Badia a Roti - Cavriglia

1-2
1-0

Castiglion Fib. - Capresana

2-0
0-0

Chitignano - Pelago

0-1
0-0

Etruria Capolona - Pergine

0-2
0-0

Faellese - S.Clemente

0-2
2-3

Fulgor Castelfranco - Vaggio Piandisco

0-2
1-1

Montemignaio - Rassina

1-1

22/11

10ª giornata

13/3

2-2

Capresana - Atl.Figline

1-1
2-4

Cavriglia - Chitignano

1-1
0-1

Pelago - Etruria Capolona

0-2
0-1

Pergine - Montemignaio

1-2
0-1

Rassina - Castiglion Fib.

0-2
1-1

Salutio - Faellese

0-3
2-0

S.Clemente - Fulgor Castelfranco

0-1
2-1

Vaggio Piandisco - Badia a Roti

2-2

29/11

11ª giornata

20/3

3-3

Atl.Figline - Vaggio Piandisco

0-0
1-2

Badia a Roti - Pergine

2-2
1-1

Capresana - Salutio

1-2
0-1

Castiglion Fib. - S.Clemente

1-2
1-3

Chitignano - Montemignaio

1-4
0-0

Etruria Capolona - Rassina

2-1
1-1

Faellese - Cavriglia

2-0
1-2

Fulgor Castelfranco - Pelago

1-1

6/12

12ª giornata

3/4

2-1

Cavriglia - Fulgor Castelfranco

 2-0
1-1

Montemignaio - Etruria Capolona

 0-2
1-0

Pelago - Badia a Roti

 3-4
3-1

Pergine - Chitignano

 1-3
1-1

Rassina - Capresana

 2-0
1-1

Salutio - Castiglion Fib.

 0-0
2-2

S.Clemente - Atl.Figline

 0-1
1-2

Vaggio Piandisco - Faellese

 1-2

13/12

13ª giornata

10/4

2-1

Atl.Figline - Cavriglia

 3-1
2-1

Badia a Roti - Montemignaio

 0-3
2-2

Capresana - S.Clemente

 2-2
0-0

Castiglion Fib. - Vaggio Piandisco

 2-0
0-3

Chitignano - Etruria Capolona

 1-0
2-1

Faellese - Pelago

 1-1
0-2

Fulgor Castelfranco - Pergine

 2-4
1-2

Salutio - Rassina

 0-0

20/12

14ª giornata

17/4

2-1

Cavriglia - Capresana

 0-1
3-0

Chitignano - Badia a Roti

 4-4
2-0

Etruria Capolona - Fulgor Castelfranco

 1-0
1-2

Montemignaio - Faellese

 2-1
0-2

Pelago - Castiglion Fib.

 1-3
1-0

Pergine - Atl.Figline

 1-3
2-0

S.Clemente - Rassina

 2-0
1-1

Vaggio Piandisco - Salutio

 1-1

3/1

15ª giornata

24/4

0-5

Atl.Figline - Pelago

 0-2
2-4

Badia a Roti - Etruria Capolona

 0-2
0-5

Capresana - Vaggio Piandisco

 2-1
3-0

Castiglion Fib. - Cavriglia

 0-1
3-1

Faellese - Pergine

 4-1
1-1

Fulgor Castelfranco - Montemignaio

 0-1
2-0

Rassina - Chitignano

 0-4
1-3

Salutio - S.Clemente

 1-4

+