partite

Seconda Categoria girone G

20/9

1ª giornata

10/1

1-1

Aurora Pitigliano - Amiata

0-2

1-3

Cinigiano - Radicofani

1-1

3-2

S.Fiora - S.Andrea

1-1

1-1

Maglianese - La Sorba Casciano

1-1

2-1

Marsiliana - Torrenieri

1-2

0-1

Montiano - Porto Ercole

0-1

3-0

Orbetello - Montorgiali

3-0

3-2

Saurorispescia - Sorano

0-0

27/9

2ª giornata

17/1

2-0

Amiata - Saurorispescia

2-0

2-1

La Sorba Casciano - Marsiliana

2-2

1-1

Montorgiali - Aurora Pitigliano

0-5

1-1

Radicofani - Montiano

2-1

2-3

Porto Ercole - S.Fiora

0-2

2-2

S.Andrea - Orbetello

0-1

4-3

Sorano - Maglianese

3-0

1-1

Torrenieri - Cinigiano

2-1

4/10

3ª giornata

24/1

4-1

Aurora Pitigliano - La Sorba Casciano

2-1

0-0

S.Fiora - Amiata

0-2

3-0

Maglianese - Cinigiano

1-2

1-0

Marsiliana - Radicofani

2-0

2-1

Montiano - Montorgiali

2-2

3-0

Orbetello - Sorano

1-1

3-3

Porto Ercole - S.Andrea

1-0

1-1

Saurorispescia - Torrenieri

0-3

11/10

4ª giornata

31/1

5-1

Amiata - Orbetello

0-0

2-0

Cinigiano - Marsiliana

3-1

1-0

La Sorba Casciano - Saurorispescia

2-1

1-3

Montorgiali - S.Fiora

1-2

1-0

Radicofani - Porto Ercole

0-1

2-1

S.Andrea - Montiano

0-0

0-3

Sorano - Aurora Pitigliano

0-2

2-0

Torrenieri - Maglianese

4-0

18/10

5ª giornata

7/2

2-0

Aurora Pitigliano - Cinigiano

1-0

4-1

S.Fiora - La Sorba Casciano

3-1

3-1

Maglianese - Radicofani

1-1

1-4

Montiano - Sorano

1-1

1-0

Orbetello - Torrenieri

1-4

1-3

Porto Ercole - Amiata

0-1

2-1

S.Andrea - Montorgiali

5-1

1-2

Saurorispescia - Marsiliana

0-1

25/10

6ª giornata

14/2

5-1

Amiata - Montiano

2-0
3-1

Cinigiano - Saurorispescia

0-2
0-1

La Sorba Casciano - Orbetello

1-1
3-1

Marsiliana - Maglianese

2-2
2-2

Montorgiali - Porto Ercole

1-4
0-1

Radicofani - S.Andrea

2-1
2-2

Sorano - S.Fiora

4-2
1-0

Torrenieri - Aurora Pitigliano

0-2

1°/11

7ª giornata

21/2

2-1

Aurora Pitigliano - Maglianese

4-0
1-0

S.Fiora - Cinigiano

1-4
1-1

Montiano - Torrenieri

0-4
2-4

Montorgiali - Amiata

0-1
2-0

Orbetello - Marsiliana

0-2
1-1

Porto Ercole - La Sorba Casciano

3-1
4-0

S.Andrea - Sorano

4-2
2-1

Saurorispescia - Radicofani

1-1

8/11

8ª giornata

28/2

0-0

Amiata - S.Andrea

0-1
2-2

Cinigiano - Orbetello

0-3
2-0

La Sorba Casciano - Montiano

0-0
1-1

Maglianese - Saurorispescia

1-2
0-1

Marsiliana - Aurora Pitigliano

1-3
1-0

Radicofani - Montorgiali

3-0
0-2

Sorano - Porto Ercole

1-2
2-2

Torrenieri - S.Fiora

0-1

15/11

9ª giornata

6/3

1-1

Amiata - Sorano

2-1
1-2

Aurora Pitigliano - Radicofani

0-1
1-2

S.Fiora - Maglianese

0-3
1-2

Montiano - Marsiliana

1-2
0-3

Montorgiali - La Sorba Casciano

1-5
0-2

Orbetello - Saurorispescia

0-0
0-0

Porto Ercole - Cinigiano

1-1
2-2

S.Andrea - Torrenieri

2-5

22/11

10ª giornata

13/3

2-2

Cinigiano - Montiano

2-0
1-0

La Sorba Casciano - S.Andrea

0-1
2-1

Maglianese - Orbetello

0-3
1-3

Marsiliana - S.Fiora

1-2
0-0

Radicofani - Amiata

1-1
1-3

Saurorispescia - Aurora Pitigliano

0-1
3-0

Sorano - Montorgiali

4-0
3-3

Torrenieri - Porto Ercole

1-0

29/11

11ª giornata

20/3

1-1

Amiata - Torrenieri

2-2
0-0

S.Fiora - Aurora Pitigliano

0-3
3-2

Montiano - Saurorispescia

1-1
2-2

Montorgiali - Cinigiano

0-6
3-1

Orbetello - Radicofani

2-2
1-1

Porto Ercole - Maglianese

0-2
0-1

S.Andrea - Marsiliana

1-1
5-0

Sorano - La Sorba Casciano

1-1

6/12

12ª giornata

3/4

0-2

Aurora Pitigliano - Orbetello

 1-3
1-1

Cinigiano - S.Andrea

 0-4
0-1

La Sorba Casciano - Amiata

 1-2
3-0

Maglianese - Montiano

 0-1
3-2

Marsiliana - Porto Ercole

 0-1
0-2

Radicofani - Sorano

 1-1
4-2

Saurorispescia - S.Fiora

 0-1
3-0

Torrenieri - Montorgiali

 4-3

13/12

13ª giornata

10/4

2-0

Amiata - Cinigiano

 1-0
1-1

S.Fiora - Orbetello

 0-2
1-1

La Sorba Casciano - Radicofani

 2-0
0-0

Montiano - Aurora Pitigliano

 1-4
1-1

Montorgiali - Marsiliana

 0-0
2-1

Porto Ercole - Saurorispescia

 0-0
1-3

S.Andrea - Maglianese

 0-0
2-1

Sorano - Torrenieri

 2-2

20/12

14ª giornata

17/4

1-0

Aurora Pitigliano - S.Andrea

 1-0
2-3

Cinigiano - La Sorba Casciano

 1-1
4-0

S.Fiora - Montiano

 4-1
1-1

Maglianese - Amiata

 0-3
0-2

Marsiliana - Sorano

 0-1
0-3

Orbetello - Porto Ercole

 2-0
3-0

Saurorispescia - Montorgiali

 6-1
4-1

Torrenieri - Radicofani

 4-3

3/1

15ª giornata

24/4

3-0 tav.

Amiata - Marsiliana

 3-3
3-3

La Sorba Casciano - Torrenieri

 2-3
2-3

Montiano - Orbetello

 0-4
0-3

Montorgiali - Maglianese

 4-3
0-2

Radicofani - S.Fiora

 2-4
0-2

Porto Ercole - Aurora Pitigliano

 0-1
1-2

S.Andrea - Saurorispescia

 2-1
3-3

Sorano - Cinigiano

 0-1