partite

Seconda Categoria girone F

20/9

1ª giornata

10/1

1-0

Alta Maremma - Salivoli

1-1

2-2

Aud.Isola d'Elba - Paganico

3-0

4-0

Follonica - Vada

1-0

2-1

Marciana Marina - Roccastrada

2-1

1-0

Palazzi Monteverdi - Porto Azzurro

3-0

0-5

Riotorto - Pomarance

1-2

0-0

S.Vincenzo - Montieri

1-1

0-0

Scarlino - Forte di Bibbona

1-3

27/9

2ª giornata

17/1

0-1

Forte di Bibbona - Palazzi Monteverdi

0-0

2-0

Montieri - Scarlino

2-1

0-2

Paganico - S.Vincenzo

2-3

1-2

Pomarance - Aud.Isola d'Elba

4-1

0-1

Porto Azzurro - Follonica

2-0

2-4

Roccastrada - Riotorto

0-0

1-2

Salivoli - Marciana Marina

3-0

1-0

Vada - Alta Maremma

1-0

4/10

3ª giornata

24/1

1-0

Alta Maremma - Pomarance

0-3

0-3

Aud.Isola d'Elba - Montieri

3-0

2-1

Follonica - Roccastrada

4-1

1-0

Forte di Bibbona - Porto Azzurro

2-0

2-2

Marciana Marina - Paganico

0-3

1-2

Palazzi Monteverdi - Salivoli

0-2

0-0

Riotorto - S.Vincenzo

1-5

1-2

Scarlino - Vada

1-2

11/10

4ª giornata

31/1

3-3

Montieri - Forte di Bibbona

1-0

3-0

Paganico - Riotorto

0-1

2-0

Pomarance - Marciana Marina

0-1

0-0

Porto Azzurro - Scarlino

0-1

0-0

Roccastrada - Alta Maremma

0-5

1-1

S.Vincenzo - Aud.Isola d'Elba

1-4

0-0

Salivoli - Follonica

2-2

0-0

Vada - Palazzi Monteverdi

1-0

18/10

5ª giornata

7/2

1-1

Alta Maremma - S.Vincenzo

1-1

1-2

Follonica - Paganico

0-1

0-1

Forte di Bibbona - Salivoli

1-0

0-3

Marciana Marina - Aud.Isola d'Elba

0-0

0-1

Palazzi Monteverdi - Pomarance

1-3

0-2

Porto Azzurro - Vada

2-2

2-1

Riotorto - Montieri

1-0

2-1

Scarlino - Roccastrada

2-1

25/10

6ª giornata

14/2

4-0

Aud.Isola d'Elba - Riotorto

2-2
2-2

Montieri - Porto Azzurro

1-1
2-4

Paganico - Alta Maremma

1-1
3-1

Pomarance - Follonica

3-1
1-0

Roccastrada - Palazzi Monteverdi

2-3
0-0

S.Vincenzo - Marciana Marina

0-2
1-1

Salivoli - Scarlino

1-3
1-1

Vada - Forte di Bibbona

0-2

1°/11

7ª giornata

21/2

2-0

Alta Maremma - Riotorto

3-1
1-2

Follonica - Aud.Isola d'Elba

1-1
0-1

Forte di Bibbona - Pomarance

1-0
2-0

Marciana Marina - Montieri

0-4
1-0

Palazzi Monteverdi - S.Vincenzo

0-2
0-1

Porto Azzurro - Roccastrada

1-4
1-2

Scarlino - Paganico

2-1
0-2

Vada - Salivoli

1-0

8/11

8ª giornata

28/2

1-0

Aud.Isola d'Elba - Alta Maremma

2-3
4-2

Montieri - Vada

2-2
4-1

Paganico - Palazzi Monteverdi

3-2
3-1

Pomarance - Scarlino

4-2
0-4

Riotorto - Marciana Marina

2-1
2-1

Roccastrada - Forte di Bibbona

0-4
2-1

S.Vincenzo - Follonica

0-0
4-0

Salivoli - Porto Azzurro

3-3

15/11

9ª giornata

6/3

2-1

Alta Maremma - Montieri

1-5
1-1

Follonica - Marciana Marina

2-1
0-0

Forte di Bibbona - S.Vincenzo

2-0
5-2

Palazzi Monteverdi - Riotorto

4-3
0-2

Porto Azzurro - Paganico

1-3
1-0

Salivoli - Roccastrada

3-0
1-1

Scarlino - Aud.Isola d'Elba

3-2
3-2

Vada - Pomarance

0-1

22/11

10ª giornata

13/3

5-2

Aud.Isola d'Elba - Palazzi Monteverdi

3-1
2-5

Marciana Marina - Alta Maremma

0-3
1-3

Montieri - Salivoli

3-0
2-2

Paganico - Forte di Bibbona

1-1
6-0

Pomarance - Porto Azzurro

3-1
0-3

Riotorto - Follonica

3-0
1-3

Roccastrada - Vada

1-1
0-0

S.Vincenzo - Scarlino

0-2

29/11

11ª giornata

20/3

3-1

Follonica - Montieri

0-1
2-0

Forte di Bibbona - Riotorto

2-1
3-2

Palazzi Monteverdi - Alta Maremma

0-1
1-2

Porto Azzurro - Aud.Isola d'Elba

0-4
1-1

Roccastrada - Pomarance

1-0
0-1

Salivoli - Paganico

0-0
1-0

Scarlino - Marciana Marina

4-2
2-1

Vada - S.Vincenzo

1-1

6/12

12ª giornata

3/4

0-0

Alta Maremma - Follonica

 0-0
1-2

Aud.Isola d'Elba - Forte di Bibbona

 4-4
3-1

Marciana Marina - Palazzi Monteverdi

 2-2
4-1

Montieri - Roccastrada

 1-3
2-0

Paganico - Vada

 1-1
1-2

Pomarance - Salivoli

 1-0
1-2

Riotorto - Scarlino

 0-3
3-0

S.Vincenzo - Porto Azzurro

 3-0

13/12

13ª giornata

10/4

2-0

Forte di Bibbona - Marciana Marina

 0-1
0-0

Palazzi Monteverdi - Follonica

 1-0
0-0

Pomarance - Montieri

 3-4
2-0

Porto Azzurro - Riotorto

 1-2
1-2

Roccastrada - Paganico

 2-4
0-2

Salivoli - S.Vincenzo

 0-3
3-2

Scarlino - Alta Maremma

 1-0
3-3

Vada - Aud.Isola d'Elba

 3-0

20/12

14ª giornata

17/4

3-1

Alta Maremma - Porto Azzurro

 2-0
6-1

Aud.Isola d'Elba - Roccastrada

 3-1
1-1

Follonica - Forte di Bibbona

 0-1
1-0

Marciana Marina - Vada

 0-2
2-0

Paganico - Montieri

 3-1
2-3

Palazzi Monteverdi - Scarlino

 1-1
1-2

Riotorto - Salivoli

 3-2
2-2

S.Vincenzo - Pomarance

 1-3

3/1

15ª giornata

24/4

2-1

Forte di Bibbona - Alta Maremma

 2-0
2-2

Montieri - Palazzi Monteverdi

 2-3
1-2

Pomarance - Paganico

 3-3
0-0

Porto Azzurro - Marciana Marina

 4-6
2-3

Roccastrada - S.Vincenzo

 4-3
3-1

Salivoli - Aud.Isola d'Elba

 0-3
1-1

Scarlino - Follonica

 2-0
2-1

Vada - Riotorto

 1-1