partite

Seconda Categoria girone E

20/9

1ª giornata

10/1

0-3

A.Bellani - Tirrenia

2-3

1-1

Antignano - La Torre

3-1

1-0

Castel del Bosco - Belvedere

3-0

1-3

Fabbrica - G.Sextum

2-2

4-1

La Cella - Atl.Forcoli

0-0

1-1

Laiatico - Collevica

1-0

2-2

Latignano - Calci

0-1

0-1

Portuale Guasticce - S.Giuliano

0-3

27/9

2ª giornata

17/1

5-0

Atl.Forcoli - Latignano

4-1

0-3

Belvedere - La Cella

1-3

1-1

Collevica - A.Bellani

1-4

2-0

G.Sextum - Castel del Bosco

2-0

1-0

S.Giuliano - Laiatico

1-3

0-0

Calci - Antignano

0-2

0-0

La Torre - Portuale Guasticce

2-1

0-2

Tirrenia - Fabbrica

1-3

4/10

3ª giornata

24/1

2-0

A.Bellani - Belvedere

2-1

3-1

Antignano - Collevica

4-0

3-0

Castel del Bosco - Latignano

0-0

0-2

Fabbrica - Atl.Forcoli

2-1

3-1

La Cella - Calci

0-0

1-0

Laiatico - G.Sextum

0-1

0-1

Portuale Guasticce - Tirrenia

0-4

4-1

La Torre - S.Giuliano

0-0

11/10

4ª giornata

31/1

1-1

Atl.Forcoli - Castel del Bosco

1-1

0-2

Belvedere - Fabbrica

0-1

0-4

Collevica - Portuale Guasticce

2-2

5-1

G.Sextum - A.Bellani

1-2

0-3

Latignano - La Cella

1-2

2-4

S.Giuliano - Antignano

3-3

2-2

Calci - La Torre

0-1

2-0

Tirrenia - Laiatico

3-1

18/10

5ª giornata

7/2

2-1

A.Bellani - Latignano

0-1

2-2

Antignano - G.Sextum

2-4

1-0

Castel del Bosco - Calci

0-2

1-2

Fabbrica - La Cella

1-2

1-2

Laiatico - Atl.Forcoli

0-0

4-2

Portuale Guasticce - Belvedere

1-1

5-1

S.Giuliano - Collevica

1-0

0-0

La Torre - Tirrenia

0-0

25/10

6ª giornata

14/2

5-1

Atl.Forcoli - A.Bellani

2-2
0-1

Belvedere - Laiatico

0-2
0-1

Collevica - La Torre

0-6
0-1

G.Sextum - Portuale Guasticce

3-0
3-1

La Cella - Castel del Bosco

2-0
1-2

Latignano - Fabbrica

1-4
1-1

Calci - S.Giuliano

0-0
3-3

Tirrenia - Antignano

0-1

1°/11

7ª giornata

21/2

1-1

A.Bellani - Castel del Bosco

0-3
0-0

Antignano - Atl.Forcoli

3-2
0-2

Collevica - Tirrenia

2-0
3-1

Fabbrica - Calci

2-2
1-1

Laiatico - La Cella

2-2
1-1

Portuale Guasticce - Latignano

2-1
2-4

S.Giuliano - G.Sextum

0-3
3-0

La Torre - Belvedere

1-0

8/11

8ª giornata

28/2

4-0

Atl.Forcoli - Portuale Guasticce

3-3
0-2

Belvedere - Antignano

0-2
1-1

Castel del Bosco - Fabbrica

1-0
0-1

G.Sextum - La Torre

3-3
2-0

La Cella - A.Bellani

3-0
0-0

Latignano - Laiatico

0-1
3-0

Calci - Collevica

3-0
2-0

Tirrenia - S.Giuliano

4-1

15/11

9ª giornata

6/3

1-2

A.Bellani - Calci

0-1
0-0

Antignano - La Cella

0-2
2-0

Collevica - Belvedere

1-0
1-1

Laiatico - Fabbrica

0-0
0-3

Portuale Guasticce - Castel del Bosco

3-0
1-0

S.Giuliano - Atl.Forcoli

0-2
2-2

La Torre - Latignano

1-1
0-2

Tirrenia - G.Sextum

0-1

22/11

10ª giornata

13/3

1-1

Atl.Forcoli - La Torre

1-3
0-5

Belvedere - S.Giuliano

1-3
1-2

Castel del Bosco - Laiatico

0-2
3-2

Fabbrica - A.Bellani

2-1
4-0

G.Sextum - Collevica

2-1
1-0

La Cella - Portuale Guasticce

1-1
1-1

Latignano - Antignano

0-1
0-2

Calci - Tirrenia

1-1

29/11

11ª giornata

20/3

2-2

Antignano - Fabbrica

2-1
1-0

Collevica - Latignano

1-3
3-1

G.Sextum - Belvedere

5-0
1-1

Laiatico - Calci

1-1
3-2

Portuale Guasticce - A.Bellani

2-0
1-1

S.Giuliano - La Cella

1-1
2-0

La Torre - Castel del Bosco

3-2
1-3

Tirrenia - Atl.Forcoli

0-1

6/12

12ª giornata

3/4

1-1

A.Bellani - Laiatico

 0-4
2-0

Atl.Forcoli - Collevica

 4-2
0-5

Belvedere - Tirrenia

 0-1
0-1

Castel del Bosco - Antignano

 1-1
0-2

Fabbrica - Portuale Guasticce

 1-1
3-2

La Cella - La Torre

 2-1
1-1

Latignano - S.Giuliano

 1-1
0-0

Calci - G.Sextum

 0-4

13/12

13ª giornata

10/4

2-2

Antignano - A.Bellani

 1-1
1-4

Belvedere - Calci

 0-2
1-3

Collevica - La Cella

 2-3
0-1

G.Sextum - Atl.Forcoli

 3-3
1-1

Portuale Guasticce - Laiatico

 0-1
5-1

S.Giuliano - Castel del Bosco

 0-1
1-1

La Torre - Fabbrica

 1-1
6-0

Tirrenia - Latignano

 2-2

20/12

14ª giornata

17/4

2-3

A.Bellani - S.Giuliano

 0-2
1-1

Atl.Forcoli - Calci

 2-1
0-0

Castel del Bosco - Tirrenia

 0-2
2-1

Fabbrica - Collevica

 3-3
2-2

La Cella - G.Sextum

 2-2
1-2

Laiatico - La Torre

 2-1
3-1

Latignano - Belvedere

 2-1
2-1

Portuale Guasticce - Antignano

 0-3

3/1

15ª giornata

24/4

1-0

Antignano - Laiatico

 1-0
0-2

Belvedere - Atl.Forcoli

 0-2
2-2

Collevica - Castel del Bosco

 0-4
6-3

G.Sextum - Latignano

 3-3
1-0

S.Giuliano - Fabbrica

 1-2
1-1

Calci - Portuale Guasticce

 1-2
0-3

La Torre - A.Bellani

 4-1
1-2

Tirrenia - La Cella

 4-3