partite

Seconda Categoria girone B

20/9

1ª giornata

10/1

0-0

Atl.Spedalino - Pontigiana

1-2

0-0

Borgo a Buggiano - Nievole

2-1

1-0

Cerbaia - Pistoia C.

1-1

2-6

Via Nova B.P. - Casalguidi

0-4

1-0

S.Miniato - Spedalino

0-1

0-1

S.Felice - Atl.Santacroce

1-0

1-1

Valdibure - Casini

2-1

1-6

Vallebuia - Cintolese

0-3

27/9

2ª giornata

17/1

1-0

Atl.Santacroce - Atl.Spedalino

1-1

2-1

Casalguidi - Valdibure

2-0

2-2

Casini - Borgo a Buggiano

4-5

2-1

Cintolese - S.Felice

1-2

1-0

Nievole - Cerbaia

0-2

1-1

Pistoia C. - Vallebuia

1-1

2-1

Spedalino - Via Nova B.P.

1-0

1-0

Pontigiana - S.Miniato

1-1

4/10

3ª giornata

24/1

1-1

Borgo a Buggiano - Cintolese

0-1

5-0

Cerbaia - Atl.Santacroce

2-1

0-3

Via Nova B.P. - Nievole

2-1

1-3

S.Miniato - Casini

1-1

1-2

S.Felice - Pontigiana

1-4

1-0

Spedalino - Casalguidi

0-1

0-1

Valdibure - Pistoia C.

0-1

0-0

Vallebuia - Atl.Spedalino

0-4

11/10

4ª giornata

31/1

0-0

Atl.Santacroce - Vallebuia

0-0

1-0

Atl.Spedalino - S.Felice

2-0

0-1

Casalguidi - S.Miniato

2-0

1-2

Casini - Via Nova B.P.

1-0

1-1

Cintolese - Cerbaia

6-2

3-0

Nievole - Valdibure

1-0

1-3

Pistoia C. - Borgo a Buggiano

1-1

2-0

Pontigiana - Spedalino

2-0

18/10

5ª giornata

7/2

0-0

Borgo a Buggiano - Atl.Spedalino

1-0

1-1

Casalguidi - Casini

3-1

3-2

Cerbaia - S.Felice

3-1

0-1

Via Nova B.P. - Cintolese

1-2

1-3

S.Miniato - Pistoia C.

0-1

0-1

Spedalino - Nievole

1-1

2-1

Valdibure - Atl.Santacroce

2-1

0-1

Vallebuia - Pontigiana

1-4

25/10

6ª giornata

14/2

1-3

Atl.Santacroce - Borgo a Buggiano

0-1
1-3

Atl.Spedalino - Cerbaia

2-5
2-2

Casini - Spedalino

2-0
2-0

Cintolese - Valdibure

1-1
2-0

Nievole - S.Miniato

1-0
3-3

Pistoia C. - Via Nova B.P.

3-1
3-0

S.Felice - Vallebuia

3-0
1-1

Pontigiana - Casalguidi

2-0

1°/11

7ª giornata

21/2

2-0

Borgo a Buggiano - Vallebuia

1-3
3-1

Casalguidi - Pistoia C.

1-0
1-1

Casini - Nievole

1-0
2-0

Cerbaia - Pontigiana

0-0
1-4

Via Nova B.P. - Atl.Spedalino

0-2
1-1

S.Miniato - Atl.Santacroce

1-1
2-3

Spedalino - Cintolese

1-2
1-2

Valdibure - S.Felice

2-1

8/11

8ª giornata

28/2

3-2

Atl.Santacroce - Via Nova B.P.

0-2
4-0

Atl.Spedalino - Valdibure

0-0
0-1

Cintolese - S.Miniato

2-3
2-1

Nievole - Casalguidi

0-2
2-1

Pistoia C. - Spedalino

0-3
0-4

S.Felice - Borgo a Buggiano

0-1
3-0

Pontigiana - Casini

2-2
1-4

Vallebuia - Cerbaia

1-1

15/11

9ª giornata

6/3

2-1

Borgo a Buggiano - Pontigiana

0-2
2-0

Casalguidi - Atl.Santacroce

1-1
0-3

Casini - Cintolese

0-1
4-2

Via Nova B.P. - Vallebuia

0-1
1-0

Nievole - Pistoia C.

1-2
0-1

S.Miniato - S.Felice

2-1
2-1

Spedalino - Atl.Spedalino

0-3
0-1

Valdibure - Cerbaia

1-2

22/11

10ª giornata

13/3

1-1

Atl.Santacroce - Spedalino

0-1
3-1

Atl.Spedalino - S.Miniato

3-1
0-2

Cerbaia - Borgo a Buggiano

1-0
1-3

Cintolese - Casalguidi

1-0
1-1

Pistoia C. - Casini

0-3
2-1

S.Felice - Via Nova B.P.

1-0
0-0

Pontigiana - Nievole

2-0
0-1

Vallebuia - Valdibure

1-1

29/11

11ª giornata

20/3

1-0

Casalguidi - S.Felice

3-1
3-1

Casini - Atl.Spedalino

0-1
0-1

Via Nova B.P. - Borgo a Buggiano

0-1
0-0

Nievole - Atl.Santacroce

2-3
2-1

Pistoia C. - Cintolese

0-1
1-4

S.Miniato - Cerbaia

1-3
2-1

Spedalino - Vallebuia

0-1
1-1

Valdibure - Pontigiana

2-3

6/12

12ª giornata

3/4

0-1

Atl.Santacroce - Casini

 3-0
2-2

Atl.Spedalino - Casalguidi

 1-3
1-0

Borgo a Buggiano - Valdibure

 0-1
3-0

Cerbaia - Via Nova B.P.

 2-1
3-1

Cintolese - Nievole

 2-1
1-3

S.Felice - Spedalino

 0-3
2-0

Pontigiana - Pistoia C.

 4-0
0-3

Vallebuia - S.Miniato

 1-3

13/12

13ª giornata

10/4

4-0

Casalguidi - Vallebuia

 3-1
5-4

Casini - S.Felice

 1-0
1-2

Cintolese - Pontigiana

 0-0
0-2

Via Nova B.P. - Valdibure

 0-4
0-0

Nievole - Atl.Spedalino

 2-1
4-1

Pistoia C. - Atl.Santacroce

 0-0
2-2

S.Miniato - Borgo a Buggiano

 0-4
3-1

Spedalino - Cerbaia

 1-2

20/12

14ª giornata

17/4

1-2

Atl.Santacroce - Pontigiana

 2-0
0-2

Atl.Spedalino - Cintolese

 0-1
0-0

Borgo a Buggiano - Casalguidi

 0-1
2-1

Cerbaia - Casini

 3-2
1-2

Via Nova B.P. - S.Miniato

 2-1
0-4

S.Felice - Pistoia C.

 1-1
0-0

Valdibure - Spedalino

 0-1
1-1

Vallebuia - Nievole

 2-4

3/1

15ª giornata

24/4

1-1

Casalguidi - Cerbaia

 1-1
2-0

Casini - Vallebuia

 1-2
3-1

Cintolese - Atl.Santacroce

 2-0
1-0

Nievole - S.Felice

 6-4
2-2

Pistoia C. - Atl.Spedalino

 1-3
0-2

S.Miniato - Valdibure

 3-1
2-1

Spedalino - Borgo a Buggiano

 1-0
5-1

Pontigiana - Via Nova B.P.

 2-0