partite

Promozione Girone B 2016-17
Print
1' giornata andata 18-09-2016 Soci Casentino 1 : 1 Arno Laterina
  18-09-2016 Audax Rufina 2 : 3 Cortona Camucia
  18-09-2016 Lucignano 0 : 2 M.M.Subbiano
  18-09-2016 Ambra 3 : 3 Pratovecchio Stia
  18-09-2016 Terranuova Traiana 3 : 0 Antella
  18-09-2016 Bibbiena 3 : 0 Chiantigiana
  18-09-2016 Asta 1 : 0 Pontassieve
  18-09-2016 Badesse 0 : 1 Castelnuovese

2' giornata andata 25-09-2016 M.M.Subbiano 0 : 1 Audax Rufina
  25-09-2016 Arno Laterina 2 : 1 Badesse
  25-09-2016 Cortona Camucia 1 : 0 Terranuova Traiana
  25-09-2016 Antella 1 : 0 Asta
  25-09-2016 Pratovecchio Stia 1 : 4 Bibbiena
  25-09-2016 Chiantigiana 1 : 0 Lucignano
  25-09-2016 Pontassieve 2 : 0 Soci Casentino
  25-09-2016 Castelnuovese 1 : 0 Ambra

3' giornata andata 02-10-2016 Soci Casentino 0 : 1 Pratovecchio Stia
  02-10-2016 Audax Rufina 1 : 0 Pontassieve
  02-10-2016 M.M.Subbiano 2 : 0 Cortona Camucia
  02-10-2016 Ambra 4 : 0 Chiantigiana
  02-10-2016 Terranuova Traiana 0 : 6 Arno Laterina
  02-10-2016 Lucignano 1 : 1 Antella
  02-10-2016 Asta 1 : 1 Castelnuovese
  02-10-2016 Badesse 2 : 0 Bibbiena

4' giornata andata 09-10-2016 Arno Laterina 0 : 0 Asta
  09-10-2016 Pratovecchio Stia 0 : 0 Badesse
  09-10-2016 Antella 4 : 2 Audax Rufina
  09-10-2016 Pontassieve 1 : 1 Terranuova Traiana
  09-10-2016 Chiantigiana 0 : 1 M.M.Subbiano
  09-10-2016 Castelnuovese 1 : 3 Soci Casentino
  09-10-2016 Bibbiena 1 : 1 Ambra
  09-10-2016 Cortona Camucia 2 : 0 Lucignano

5' giornata andata 16-10-2016 Cortona Camucia 0 : 3 Antella
  16-10-2016 Soci Casentino 2 : 3 Ambra
  16-10-2016 Badesse 1 : 2 Chiantigiana
  16-10-2016 M.M.Subbiano 0 : 2 Pontassieve
  16-10-2016 Terranuova Traiana 0 : 0 Pratovecchio Stia
  16-10-2016 Lucignano 2 : 0 Arno Laterina
  16-10-2016 Asta 4 : 1 Bibbiena
  16-10-2016 Audax Rufina 0 : 0 Castelnuovese

6' giornata andata 23-10-2016 Bibbiena 2 : 0 Soci Casentino
  23-10-2016 Pratovecchio Stia 2 : 3 Asta
  23-10-2016 Arno Laterina 1 : 2 Audax Rufina
  23-10-2016 Pontassieve 0 : 0 Lucignano
  23-10-2016 Chiantigiana 1 : 0 Cortona Camucia
  23-10-2016 Antella 1 : 2 M.M.Subbiano
  23-10-2016 Castelnuovese 0 : 1 Terranuova Traiana
  23-10-2016 Ambra 0 : 2 Badesse

7' giornata andata 30-10-2016 Terranuova Traiana 1 : 0 Ambra
  30-10-2016 Lucignano 2 : 2 Pratovecchio Stia
  30-10-2016 Asta 0 : 0 Badesse
  30-10-2016 Cortona Camucia 4 : 1 Arno Laterina
  30-10-2016 Soci Casentino 1 : 1 Chiantigiana
  30-10-2016 Audax Rufina 2 : 1 Bibbiena
  30-10-2016 M.M.Subbiano 0 : 1 Castelnuovese
  30-10-2016 Antella 3 : 0 Pontassieve

8' giornata andata 06-11-2016 Bibbiena 1 : 1 Terranuova Traiana
  06-11-2016 Pontassieve 2 : 3 Cortona Camucia
  06-11-2016 Badesse 1 : 0 Soci Casentino
  06-11-2016 Chiantigiana 2 : 1 Antella
  06-11-2016 Arno Laterina 2 : 0 M.M.Subbiano
  06-11-2016 Pratovecchio Stia 1 : 1 Audax Rufina
  06-11-2016 Castelnuovese 1 : 0 Lucignano
  06-11-2016 Ambra 3 : 1 Asta

9' giornata andata 13-11-2016 Lucignano 1 : 1 Ambra
  13-11-2016 Audax Rufina 0 : 4 Badesse
  13-11-2016 Asta 2 : 0 Chiantigiana
  13-11-2016 Cortona Camucia 1 : 1 Pratovecchio Stia
  13-11-2016 Pontassieve 1 : 1 Arno Laterina
  13-11-2016 Antella 5 : 0 Castelnuovese
  13-11-2016 M.M.Subbiano 0 : 0 Bibbiena
  13-11-2016 Terranuova Traiana 3 : 3 Soci Casentino

10' giornata andata 20-11-2016 Chiantigiana 1 : 1 Pontassieve
  20-11-2016 Ambra 1 : 1 Audax Rufina
  20-11-2016 Bibbiena 3 : 1 Lucignano
  20-11-2016 Castelnuovese 0 : 0 Cortona Camucia
  20-11-2016 Soci Casentino 1 : 2 Asta
  20-11-2016 Badesse 0 : 2 Terranuova Traiana
  20-11-2016 Pratovecchio Stia 0 : 3 M.M.Subbiano
  20-11-2016 Arno Laterina 1 : 0 Antella

11' giornata andata 27-11-2016 M.M.Subbiano 1 : 2 Badesse
  27-11-2016 Arno Laterina 4 : 1 Castelnuovese
  27-11-2016 Lucignano 1 : 1 Soci Casentino
  27-11-2016 Antella 2 : 0 Bibbiena
  27-11-2016 Terranuova Traiana 2 : 2 Chiantigiana
  27-11-2016 Cortona Camucia 2 : 1 Ambra
  27-11-2016 Pontassieve 1 : 0 Pratovecchio Stia
  27-11-2016 Audax Rufina 2 : 0 Asta

12' giornata andata 04-12-2016 Soci Casentino 0 : 4 Audax Rufina
  04-12-2016 Bibbiena 2 : 0 Cortona Camucia
  04-12-2016 Ambra 0 : 1 M.M.Subbiano
  04-12-2016 Pratovecchio Stia 1 : 1 Antella
  04-12-2016 Badesse 1 : 1 Lucignano
  04-12-2016 Chiantigiana 1 : 4 Arno Laterina
  04-12-2016 Asta 1 : 0 Terranuova Traiana
  04-12-2016 Castelnuovese 3 : 1 Pontassieve

13' giornata andata 11-12-2016 Cortona Camucia 1 : 0 Badesse
  11-12-2016 Arno Laterina 4 : 0 Pratovecchio Stia
  11-12-2016 Audax Rufina 3 : 0 Terranuova Traiana
  11-12-2016 M.M.Subbiano 2 : 0 Soci Casentino
  11-12-2016 Pontassieve 2 : 1 Bibbiena
  11-12-2016 Antella 4 : 1 Ambra
  11-12-2016 Lucignano 0 : 1 Asta
  11-12-2016 Castelnuovese 0 : 0 Chiantigiana

14' giornata andata 18-12-2016 Badesse 4 : 0 Pontassieve
  18-12-2016 Asta 3 : 0 Cortona Camucia
  18-12-2016 Pratovecchio Stia 0 : 0 Chiantigiana
  18-12-2016 Bibbiena 1 : 1 Castelnuovese
  18-12-2016 Soci Casentino 1 : 4 Antella
  18-12-2016 Audax Rufina 3 : 2 Lucignano
  18-12-2016 Ambra 2 : 0 Arno Laterina
  18-12-2016 Terranuova Traiana 1 : 0 M.M.Subbiano

15' giornata andata 08-01-2017 Cortona Camucia 4 : 3 Soci Casentino
  08-01-2017 Pontassieve 1 : 0 Ambra
  08-01-2017 Chiantigiana 2 : 1 Audax Rufina
  08-01-2017 M.M.Subbiano 1 : 0 Asta
  08-01-2017 Castelnuovese 0 : 1 Pratovecchio Stia
  08-01-2017 Antella 0 : 1 Badesse
  08-01-2017 Lucignano 1 : 2 Terranuova Traiana
  08-01-2017 Arno Laterina 4 : 0 Bibbiena

16' giornata ritorno 15-01-2017 Chiantigiana 1 : 2 Bibbiena
  15-01-2017 Pratovecchio Stia 2 : 0 Ambra
  15-01-2017 Antella 1 : 1 Terranuova Traiana
  15-01-2017 Cortona Camucia 1 : 1 Audax Rufina
  15-01-2017 Arno Laterina 1 : 0 Soci Casentino
  15-01-2017 M.M.Subbiano 0 : 3 Lucignano
  15-01-2017 Castelnuovese 1 : 0 Badesse
  15-01-2017 Pontassieve 0 : 1 Asta

17' giornata ritorno 22-01-2017 Badesse 3 : 1 Arno Laterina
  22-01-2017 Terranuova Traiana 1 : 0 Cortona Camucia
  22-01-2017 Ambra 1 : 1 Castelnuovese
  22-01-2017 Bibbiena 1 : 0 Pratovecchio Stia
  22-01-2017 Asta 2 : 0 Antella
  22-01-2017 Lucignano 1 : 3 Chiantigiana
  22-01-2017 Audax Rufina 1 : 0 M.M.Subbiano
  22-01-2017 Soci Casentino 0 : 2 Pontassieve

18' giornata ritorno 29-01-2017 Pratovecchio Stia 5 : 1 Soci Casentino
  29-01-2017 Castelnuovese 3 : 1 Asta
  29-01-2017 Chiantigiana 2 : 0 Ambra
  29-01-2017 Antella 2 : 0 Lucignano
  29-01-2017 Cortona Camucia 3 : 1 M.M.Subbiano
  29-01-2017 Arno Laterina 1 : 1 Terranuova Traiana
  29-01-2017 Pontassieve 0 : 0 Audax Rufina
  29-01-2017 Bibbiena 0 : 0 Badesse

19' giornata ritorno 05-02-2017 Badesse 3 : 3 Pratovecchio Stia
  05-02-2017 Terranuova Traiana 1 : 1 Pontassieve
  05-02-2017 Ambra 0 : 1 Bibbiena
  05-02-2017 Lucignano 0 : 1 Cortona Camucia
  05-02-2017 Asta 1 : 1 Arno Laterina
  05-02-2017 M.M.Subbiano 0 : 0 Chiantigiana
  05-02-2017 Audax Rufina 0 : 1 Antella
  05-02-2017 Soci Casentino 1 : 2 Castelnuovese

20' giornata ritorno 12-02-2017 Bibbiena 0 : 1 Asta
  12-02-2017 Pratovecchio Stia 1 : 4 Terranuova Traiana
  12-02-2017 Ambra 2 : 0 Soci Casentino
  12-02-2017 Castelnuovese 0 : 2 Audax Rufina
  12-02-2017 Antella 0 : 2 Cortona Camucia
  12-02-2017 Chiantigiana 1 : 0 Badesse
  12-02-2017 Arno Laterina 3 : 0 Lucignano
  12-02-2017 Pontassieve 0 : 0 M.M.Subbiano

21' giornata ritorno 19-02-2017 Terranuova Traiana 0 : 0 Castelnuovese
  19-02-2017 Cortona Camucia 1 : 0 Chiantigiana
  19-02-2017 Asta 2 : 1 Pratovecchio Stia
  19-02-2017 Lucignano 0 : 0 Pontassieve
  19-02-2017 Audax Rufina 0 : 1 Arno Laterina
  19-02-2017 M.M.Subbiano 0 : 1 Antella
  19-02-2017 Badesse 2 : 0 Ambra
  19-02-2017 Soci Casentino 1 : 2 Bibbiena

22' giornata ritorno 26-02-2017 Bibbiena 1 : 4 Audax Rufina
  26-02-2017 Pratovecchio Stia 5 : 1 Lucignano
  26-02-2017 Ambra 1 : 2 Terranuova Traiana
  26-02-2017 Castelnuovese 2 : 1 M.M.Subbiano
  26-02-2017 Arno Laterina 1 : 0 Cortona Camucia
  26-02-2017 Chiantigiana 2 : 2 Soci Casentino
  26-02-2017 Badesse 2 : 2 Asta
  26-02-2017 Pontassieve 1 : 2 Antella

23' giornata ritorno 05-03-2017 Cortona Camucia 0 : 0 Pontassieve
  05-03-2017 Terranuova Traiana 0 : 0 Bibbiena
  05-03-2017 Antella 2 : 0 Chiantigiana
  05-03-2017 Lucignano 1 : 1 Castelnuovese
  05-03-2017 Asta 2 : 1 Ambra
  05-03-2017 M.M.Subbiano 0 : 1 Arno Laterina
  05-03-2017 Audax Rufina 0 : 3 Pratovecchio Stia
  05-03-2017 Soci Casentino 1 : 1 Badesse

24' giornata ritorno 12-03-2017 Bibbiena 0 : 0 M.M.Subbiano
  12-03-2017 Soci Casentino 1 : 3 Terranuova Traiana
  12-03-2017 Ambra 3 : 1 Lucignano
  12-03-2017 Castelnuovese 1 : 3 Antella
  12-03-2017 Arno Laterina 1 : 0 Pontassieve
  12-03-2017 Chiantigiana 1 : 1 Asta
  12-03-2017 Badesse 1 : 2 Audax Rufina
  12-03-2017 Pratovecchio Stia 3 : 2 Cortona Camucia

25' giornata ritorno 19-03-2017 Cortona Camucia 1 : 2 Castelnuovese
  19-03-2017 Terranuova Traiana 2 : 1 Badesse
  19-03-2017 Lucignano 4 : 3 Bibbiena
  19-03-2017 Antella 1 : 1 Arno Laterina
  19-03-2017 M.M.Subbiano 0 : 2 Pratovecchio Stia
  19-03-2017 Asta 1 : 2 Soci Casentino
  19-03-2017 Pontassieve 0 : 1 Chiantigiana
  19-03-2017 Audax Rufina 2 : 1 Ambra

26' giornata ritorno 26-03-2017 Bibbiena 0 : 1 Antella
  26-03-2017 Soci Casentino 0 : 1 Lucignano
  26-03-2017 Ambra 0 : 1 Cortona Camucia
  26-03-2017 Castelnuovese 2 : 5 Arno Laterina
  26-03-2017 Asta 1 : 2 Audax Rufina
  26-03-2017 Chiantigiana 0 : 1 Terranuova Traiana
  26-03-2017 Badesse 3 : 1 M.M.Subbiano
  26-03-2017 Pratovecchio Stia 0 : 1 Pontassieve

27' giornata ritorno 02-04-2017 Cortona Camucia 2 : 0 Bibbiena
  02-04-2017 Terranuova Traiana 1 : 1 Asta
  02-04-2017 Antella 3 : 1 Pratovecchio Stia
  02-04-2017 Lucignano 0 : 0 Badesse
  02-04-2017 Arno Laterina 2 : 1 Chiantigiana
  02-04-2017 M.M.Subbiano 0 : 5 Ambra
  02-04-2017 Audax Rufina 6 : 0 Soci Casentino
  02-04-2017 Pontassieve 0 : 0 Castelnuovese

28' giornata ritorno 23-04-2017 Terranuova Traiana 0 : 0 Audax Rufina
  23-04-2017 Bibbiena 1 : 1 Pontassieve
  23-04-2017 Ambra 0 : 2 Antella
  23-04-2017 Chiantigiana 1 : 1 Castelnuovese
  23-04-2017 Asta 8 : 1 Lucignano
  23-04-2017 Pratovecchio Stia 1 : 1 Arno Laterina
  23-04-2017 Badesse 2 : 3 Cortona Camucia
  23-04-2017 Soci Casentino 0 : 2 M.M.Subbiano

29' giornata ritorno 30-04-2017 Chiantigiana 2 : 2 Pratovecchio Stia
  30-04-2017 Pontassieve 2 : 1 Badesse
  30-04-2017 Antella 3 : 0 Soci Casentino
  30-04-2017 Cortona Camucia 0 : 0 Asta
  30-04-2017 Arno Laterina 0 : 0 Ambra
  30-04-2017 Lucignano 0 : 4 Audax Rufina
  30-04-2017 Castelnuovese 1 : 1 Bibbiena
  30-04-2017 M.M.Subbiano 0 : 0 Terranuova Traiana