partite

Promozione Girone A 2016-17
Print
1' giornata andata 18-09-2016 Real Cerretese 0 : 2 Vaianese Imp.Vernio
  18-09-2016 Castelnuovo G. 2 : 1 Lammari
  18-09-2016 Quarrata Olimpia 0 : 1 Calenzano
  18-09-2016 Aglianese 0 : 0 Pontremolese
  18-09-2016 Vorno 1 : 0 Maliseti Tobbianese
  18-09-2016 Lanciotto Campi 1 : 0 Ponte a Moriano
  18-09-2016 Sagginale 1 : 1 Lampo
  18-09-2016 Firenze Ovest 2 : 2 Staffoli

2' giornata andata 25-09-2016 Lampo 1 : 0 Castelnuovo G.
  25-09-2016 Pontremolese 1 : 1 Sagginale
  25-09-2016 Vaianese Imp.Vernio 1 : 2 Lanciotto Campi
  25-09-2016 Lammari 0 : 0 Vorno
  25-09-2016 Ponte a Moriano 1 : 1 Quarrata Olimpia
  25-09-2016 Staffoli 1 : 5 Aglianese
  25-09-2016 Calenzano 0 : 0 Firenze Ovest
  25-09-2016 Maliseti Tobbianese 3 : 1 Real Cerretese

3' giornata andata 02-10-2016 Lanciotto Campi 3 : 1 Staffoli
  02-10-2016 Vorno 2 : 0 Ponte a Moriano
  02-10-2016 Sagginale 0 : 3 Lammari
  02-10-2016 Quarrata Olimpia 1 : 2 Pontremolese
  02-10-2016 Real Cerretese 1 : 0 Calenzano
  02-10-2016 Firenze Ovest 2 : 0 Lampo
  02-10-2016 Maliseti Tobbianese 1 : 3 Vaianese Imp.Vernio
  02-10-2016 Aglianese 4 : 2 Castelnuovo G.

4' giornata andata 09-10-2016 Calenzano 0 : 0 Lanciotto Campi
  09-10-2016 Staffoli 0 : 4 Quarrata Olimpia
  09-10-2016 Pontremolese 0 : 0 Firenze Ovest
  09-10-2016 Lammari 0 : 1 Maliseti Tobbianese
  09-10-2016 Ponte a Moriano 2 : 2 Real Cerretese
  09-10-2016 Castelnuovo G. 3 : 1 Sagginale
  09-10-2016 Vaianese Imp.Vernio 1 : 1 Vorno
  09-10-2016 Lampo 2 : 4 Aglianese

5' giornata andata 16-10-2016 Aglianese 4 : 0 Lammari
  16-10-2016 Real Cerretese 1 : 1 Pontremolese
  16-10-2016 Quarrata Olimpia 1 : 1 Castelnuovo G.
  16-10-2016 Maliseti Tobbianese 0 : 1 Calenzano
  16-10-2016 Firenze Ovest 3 : 2 Sagginale
  16-10-2016 Vorno 1 : 0 Staffoli
  16-10-2016 Lanciotto Campi 4 : 1 Lampo
  16-10-2016 Vaianese Imp.Vernio 1 : 1 Ponte a Moriano

6' giornata andata 23-10-2016 Sagginale 1 : 1 Aglianese
  23-10-2016 Pontremolese 1 : 2 Lanciotto Campi
  23-10-2016 Lampo 0 : 0 Quarrata Olimpia
  23-10-2016 Calenzano 1 : 2 Vorno
  23-10-2016 Ponte a Moriano 0 : 0 Maliseti Tobbianese
  23-10-2016 Castelnuovo G. 1 : 3 Firenze Ovest
  23-10-2016 Staffoli 1 : 1 Real Cerretese
  23-10-2016 Lammari 1 : 2 Vaianese Imp.Vernio

7' giornata andata 30-10-2016 Vorno 0 : 1 Lampo
  30-10-2016 Ponte a Moriano 0 : 2 Calenzano
  30-10-2016 Firenze Ovest 3 : 0 Lammari
  30-10-2016 Vaianese Imp.Vernio 1 : 0 Staffoli
  30-10-2016 Maliseti Tobbianese 1 : 1 Pontremolese
  30-10-2016 Real Cerretese 1 : 0 Castelnuovo G.
  30-10-2016 Quarrata Olimpia 0 : 1 Aglianese
  30-10-2016 Lanciotto Campi 2 : 2 Sagginale

8' giornata andata 06-11-2016 Staffoli 0 : 0 Maliseti Tobbianese
  06-11-2016 Castelnuovo G. 0 : 3 Lanciotto Campi
  06-11-2016 Lammari 2 : 1 Ponte a Moriano
  06-11-2016 Sagginale 2 : 1 Quarrata Olimpia
  06-11-2016 Calenzano 1 : 2 Vaianese Imp.Vernio
  06-11-2016 Pontremolese 2 : 1 Vorno
  06-11-2016 Aglianese 1 : 2 Firenze Ovest
  06-11-2016 Lampo 2 : 2 Real Cerretese

9' giornata andata 13-11-2016 Vorno 1 : 1 Sagginale
  13-11-2016 Ponte a Moriano 3 : 4 Pontremolese
  13-11-2016 Vaianese Imp.Vernio 2 : 3 Lampo
  13-11-2016 Maliseti Tobbianese 0 : 1 Castelnuovo G.
  13-11-2016 Real Cerretese 0 : 3 Aglianese
  13-11-2016 Lanciotto Campi 1 : 2 Firenze Ovest
  13-11-2016 Quarrata Olimpia 3 : 2 Lammari
  13-11-2016 Calenzano 2 : 0 Staffoli

10' giornata andata 20-11-2016 Sagginale 1 : 0 Real Cerretese
  20-11-2016 Lammari 2 : 2 Calenzano
  20-11-2016 Pontremolese 1 : 0 Vaianese Imp.Vernio
  20-11-2016 Castelnuovo G. 3 : 1 Vorno
  20-11-2016 Lampo 1 : 1 Maliseti Tobbianese
  20-11-2016 Aglianese 2 : 1 Lanciotto Campi
  20-11-2016 Staffoli 2 : 3 Ponte a Moriano
  20-11-2016 Firenze Ovest 1 : 0 Quarrata Olimpia

11' giornata andata 27-11-2016 Vaianese Imp.Vernio 2 : 3 Sagginale
  27-11-2016 Maliseti Tobbianese 0 : 5 Aglianese
  27-11-2016 Staffoli 1 : 0 Pontremolese
  27-11-2016 Lanciotto Campi 2 : 1 Lammari
  27-11-2016 Real Cerretese 1 : 4 Quarrata Olimpia
  27-11-2016 Calenzano 1 : 1 Lampo
  27-11-2016 Vorno 1 : 1 Firenze Ovest
  27-11-2016 Ponte a Moriano 0 : 3 Castelnuovo G.

12' giornata andata 04-12-2016 Sagginale 1 : 0 Maliseti Tobbianese
  04-12-2016 Firenze Ovest 0 : 0 Real Cerretese
  04-12-2016 Pontremolese 0 : 1 Calenzano
  04-12-2016 Castelnuovo G. 1 : 0 Vaianese Imp.Vernio
  04-12-2016 Lampo 2 : 0 Ponte a Moriano
  04-12-2016 Aglianese 4 : 1 Vorno
  04-12-2016 Quarrata Olimpia 1 : 1 Lanciotto Campi
  04-12-2016 Lammari 0 : 1 Staffoli

13' giornata andata 11-12-2016 Ponte a Moriano 0 : 0 Sagginale
  11-12-2016 Vaianese Imp.Vernio 0 : 1 Aglianese
  11-12-2016 Staffoli 0 : 0 Lampo
  11-12-2016 Maliseti Tobbianese 1 : 1 Firenze Ovest
  11-12-2016 Real Cerretese 0 : 1 Lanciotto Campi
  11-12-2016 Calenzano 0 : 3 Castelnuovo G.
  11-12-2016 Pontremolese 0 : 0 Lammari
  11-12-2016 Vorno 2 : 1 Quarrata Olimpia

14' giornata andata 18-12-2016 Real Cerretese 1 : 0 Vorno
  18-12-2016 Firenze Ovest 2 : 1 Ponte a Moriano
  18-12-2016 Quarrata Olimpia 2 : 1 Vaianese Imp.Vernio
  18-12-2016 Castelnuovo G. 3 : 1 Pontremolese
  18-12-2016 Lanciotto Campi 1 : 1 Maliseti Tobbianese
  18-12-2016 Aglianese 3 : 1 Calenzano
  18-12-2016 Sagginale 1 : 1 Staffoli
  18-12-2016 Lampo 2 : 1 Lammari

15' giornata andata 08-01-2017 Vaianese Imp.Vernio 1 : 1 Firenze Ovest
  08-01-2017 Maliseti Tobbianese 1 : 0 Quarrata Olimpia
  08-01-2017 Staffoli 0 : 2 Castelnuovo G.
  08-01-2017 Lammari 3 : 0 Real Cerretese
  08-01-2017 Pontremolese 2 : 1 Lampo
  08-01-2017 Calenzano 3 : 1 Sagginale
  08-01-2017 Vorno 3 : 3 Lanciotto Campi
  08-01-2017 Ponte a Moriano 1 : 3 Aglianese

16' giornata ritorno 15-01-2017 Calenzano 2 : 2 Quarrata Olimpia
  15-01-2017 Ponte a Moriano 2 : 2 Lanciotto Campi
  15-01-2017 Lammari 0 : 2 Castelnuovo G.
  15-01-2017 Pontremolese 1 : 2 Aglianese
  15-01-2017 Lampo 1 : 1 Sagginale
  15-01-2017 Staffoli 1 : 0 Firenze Ovest
  15-01-2017 Maliseti Tobbianese 5 : 3 Vorno
  15-01-2017 Vaianese Imp.Vernio 1 : 1 Real Cerretese

17' giornata ritorno 22-01-2017 Aglianese 4 : 0 Staffoli
  22-01-2017 Quarrata Olimpia 2 : 1 Ponte a Moriano
  22-01-2017 Castelnuovo G. 2 : 0 Lampo
  22-01-2017 Real Cerretese 2 : 1 Maliseti Tobbianese
  22-01-2017 Firenze Ovest 1 : 1 Calenzano
  22-01-2017 Sagginale 0 : 2 Pontremolese
  22-01-2017 Lanciotto Campi 1 : 3 Vaianese Imp.Vernio
  22-01-2017 Vorno 2 : 2 Lammari

18' giornata ritorno 29-01-2017 Calenzano 1 : 1 Real Cerretese
  29-01-2017 Ponte a Moriano 3 : 1 Vorno
  29-01-2017 Castelnuovo G. 3 : 0 Aglianese
  29-01-2017 Pontremolese 1 : 1 Quarrata Olimpia
  29-01-2017 Lammari 0 : 0 Sagginale
  29-01-2017 Staffoli 1 : 0 Lanciotto Campi
  29-01-2017 Lampo 1 : 1 Firenze Ovest
  29-01-2017 Vaianese Imp.Vernio 2 : 2 Maliseti Tobbianese

19' giornata ritorno 05-02-2017 Aglianese 2 : 2 Lampo
  05-02-2017 Quarrata Olimpia 1 : 0 Staffoli
  05-02-2017 Firenze Ovest 1 : 0 Pontremolese
  05-02-2017 Real Cerretese 2 : 0 Ponte a Moriano
  05-02-2017 Lanciotto Campi 1 : 4 Calenzano
  05-02-2017 Sagginale 0 : 2 Castelnuovo G.
  05-02-2017 Maliseti Tobbianese 4 : 3 Lammari
  05-02-2017 Vorno 4 : 2 Vaianese Imp.Vernio

20' giornata ritorno 12-02-2017 Ponte a Moriano 0 : 1 Vaianese Imp.Vernio
  12-02-2017 Calenzano 1 : 2 Maliseti Tobbianese
  12-02-2017 Pontremolese 0 : 1 Real Cerretese
  12-02-2017 Castelnuovo G. 0 : 0 Quarrata Olimpia
  12-02-2017 Sagginale 1 : 1 Firenze Ovest
  12-02-2017 Lammari 0 : 1 Aglianese
  12-02-2017 Staffoli 1 : 1 Vorno
  12-02-2017 Lampo 4 : 1 Lanciotto Campi

21' giornata ritorno 19-02-2017 Aglianese 1 : 1 Sagginale
  19-02-2017 Quarrata Olimpia 1 : 1 Lampo
  19-02-2017 Firenze Ovest 0 : 1 Castelnuovo G.
  19-02-2017 Real Cerretese 0 : 1 Staffoli
  19-02-2017 Lanciotto Campi 0 : 0 Pontremolese
  19-02-2017 Vaianese Imp.Vernio 1 : 3 Lammari
  19-02-2017 Maliseti Tobbianese 3 : 0 Ponte a Moriano
  19-02-2017 Vorno 3 : 0 Calenzano

22' giornata ritorno 26-02-2017 Aglianese 1 : 2 Quarrata Olimpia
  26-02-2017 Lampo 2 : 1 Vorno
  26-02-2017 Calenzano 2 : 2 Ponte a Moriano
  26-02-2017 Pontremolese 1 : 2 Maliseti Tobbianese
  26-02-2017 Castelnuovo G. 2 : 1 Real Cerretese
  26-02-2017 Sagginale 0 : 1 Lanciotto Campi
  26-02-2017 Lammari 2 : 1 Firenze Ovest
  26-02-2017 Staffoli 2 : 0 Vaianese Imp.Vernio

23' giornata ritorno 05-03-2017 Firenze Ovest 0 : 2 Aglianese
  05-03-2017 Quarrata Olimpia 2 : 4 Sagginale
  05-03-2017 Lanciotto Campi 1 : 3 Castelnuovo G.
  05-03-2017 Real Cerretese 0 : 2 Lampo
  05-03-2017 Maliseti Tobbianese 2 : 1 Staffoli
  05-03-2017 Vaianese Imp.Vernio 1 : 2 Calenzano
  05-03-2017 Vorno 1 : 2 Pontremolese
  05-03-2017 Ponte a Moriano 0 : 3 Lammari

24' giornata ritorno 12-03-2017 Aglianese 0 : 0 Real Cerretese
  12-03-2017 Lampo 2 : 0 Vaianese Imp.Vernio
  12-03-2017 Castelnuovo G. 0 : 1 Maliseti Tobbianese
  12-03-2017 Pontremolese 2 : 0 Ponte a Moriano
  12-03-2017 Firenze Ovest 2 : 0 Lanciotto Campi
  12-03-2017 Sagginale 1 : 2 Vorno
  12-03-2017 Lammari 1 : 1 Quarrata Olimpia
  12-03-2017 Staffoli 1 : 1 Calenzano

25' giornata ritorno 19-03-2017 Calenzano 1 : 3 Lammari
  19-03-2017 Quarrata Olimpia 0 : 0 Firenze Ovest
  19-03-2017 Lanciotto Campi 0 : 3 Aglianese
  19-03-2017 Real Cerretese 1 : 0 Sagginale
  19-03-2017 Maliseti Tobbianese 2 : 0 Lampo
  19-03-2017 Vaianese Imp.Vernio 1 : 1 Pontremolese
  19-03-2017 Ponte a Moriano 3 : 4 Staffoli
  19-03-2017 Vorno 1 : 2 Castelnuovo G.

26' giornata ritorno 26-03-2017 Aglianese 3 : 0 Maliseti Tobbianese
  26-03-2017 Lampo 1 : 3 Calenzano
  26-03-2017 Castelnuovo G. 1 : 0 Ponte a Moriano
  26-03-2017 Pontremolese 0 : 0 Staffoli
  26-03-2017 Firenze Ovest 2 : 1 Vorno
  26-03-2017 Quarrata Olimpia 0 : 1 Real Cerretese
  26-03-2017 Lammari 5 : 2 Lanciotto Campi
  26-03-2017 Sagginale 3 : 5 Vaianese Imp.Vernio

27' giornata ritorno 02-04-2017 Real Cerretese 0 : 0 Firenze Ovest
  02-04-2017 Calenzano 1 : 1 Pontremolese
  02-04-2017 Staffoli 1 : 1 Lammari
  02-04-2017 Lanciotto Campi 0 : 0 Quarrata Olimpia
  02-04-2017 Vaianese Imp.Vernio 2 : 0 Castelnuovo G.
  02-04-2017 Maliseti Tobbianese 2 : 3 Sagginale
  02-04-2017 Ponte a Moriano 2 : 1 Lampo
  02-04-2017 Vorno 0 : 3 Aglianese

28' giornata ritorno 23-04-2017 Castelnuovo G. 2 : 1 Calenzano
  23-04-2017 Lanciotto Campi 1 : 3 Real Cerretese
  23-04-2017 Firenze Ovest 2 : 0 Maliseti Tobbianese
  23-04-2017 Quarrata Olimpia 1 : 0 Vorno
  23-04-2017 Lammari 1 : 3 Pontremolese
  23-04-2017 Aglianese 2 : 0 Vaianese Imp.Vernio
  23-04-2017 Sagginale 4 : 1 Ponte a Moriano
  23-04-2017 Lampo 2 : 0 Staffoli

29' giornata ritorno 30-04-2017 Maliseti Tobbianese 2 : 1 Lanciotto Campi
  30-04-2017 Vaianese Imp.Vernio 3 : 1 Quarrata Olimpia
  30-04-2017 Ponte a Moriano 2 : 3 Firenze Ovest
  30-04-2017 Vorno 2 : 0 Real Cerretese
  30-04-2017 Pontremolese 1 : 1 Castelnuovo G.
  30-04-2017 Lammari 2 : 0 Lampo
  30-04-2017 Staffoli 0 : 1 Sagginale
  30-04-2017 Calenzano 1 : 1 Aglianese

30' giornata ritorno 07-05-2017 Firenze Ovest 0 : 2 Vaianese Imp.Vernio
  07-05-2017 Real Cerretese 2 : 1 Lammari
  07-05-2017 Lampo 0 : 2 Pontremolese
  07-05-2017 Sagginale 5 : 3 Calenzano
  07-05-2017 Aglianese 8 : 1 Ponte a Moriano
  07-05-2017 Lanciotto Campi 1 : 2 Vorno
  07-05-2017 Castelnuovo G. 5 : 0 Staffoli
  07-05-2017 Quarrata Olimpia 1 : 0 Maliseti Tobbianese