logo fantaeccellenza

Giornata  1°  17/09/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBINIA0 - 1Logo squadraFORCOLI VALDERA
Logo squadraARMANDO PICCHI4 - 1Logo squadraSAN QUIRICO
Logo squadraASTA1 - 2Logo squadraDONORATICO
Logo squadraATLETICO ETRURIA0 - 0Logo squadraMONTEROTONDO
Logo squadraAUDACE GALLUZZO1 - 2Logo squadraSPORTING CECINA
Logo squadraFONTEBLANDA0 - 0Logo squadraCASCINA
Logo squadraFRATRES PERIGNANO2 - 0Logo squadraSAN DONATO ACLI
Logo squadraPECCIOLESE 19361 - 0Logo squadraPROLIVORNO SORGENTI

Giornata  2°  24/09/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASCINA1 - 1Logo squadraARMANDO PICCHI
Logo squadraDONORATICO3 - 0Logo squadraPECCIOLESE 1936
Logo squadraFORCOLI VALDERA3 - 2Logo squadraASTA
Logo squadraMONTEROTONDO2 - 1Logo squadraAUDACE GALLUZZO
Logo squadraPROLIVORNO SORGENTI5 - 1Logo squadraATLETICO ETRURIA
Logo squadraSAN DONATO ACLI2 - 1Logo squadraALBINIA
Logo squadraSAN QUIRICO1 - 0Logo squadraFRATRES PERIGNANO
Logo squadraSPORTING CECINA3 - 2Logo squadraFONTEBLANDA

Giornata  3°  01/10/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBINIA1 - 3Logo squadraPROLIVORNO SORGENTI
Logo squadraARMANDO PICCHI0 - 0Logo squadraSAN DONATO ACLI
Logo squadraASTA0 - 0Logo squadraMONTEROTONDO
Logo squadraATLETICO ETRURIA1 - 2Logo squadraCASCINA
Logo squadraAUDACE GALLUZZO0 - 0Logo squadraSAN QUIRICO
Logo squadraFONTEBLANDA1 - 1Logo squadraFRATRES PERIGNANO
Logo squadraFORCOLI VALDERA1 - 0Logo squadraDONORATICO
Logo squadraPECCIOLESE 19360 - 0Logo squadraSPORTING CECINA

Giornata  4°  08/10/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASCINA2 - 0Logo squadraAUDACE GALLUZZO
Logo squadraDONORATICO1 - 2Logo squadraALBINIA
Logo squadraFRATRES PERIGNANO1 - 1Logo squadraARMANDO PICCHI
Logo squadraMONTEROTONDO2 - 3Logo squadraPECCIOLESE 1936
Logo squadraPROLIVORNO SORGENTI2 - 0Logo squadraASTA
Logo squadraSAN DONATO ACLI1 - 1Logo squadraFORCOLI VALDERA
Logo squadraSAN QUIRICO1 - 0Logo squadraFONTEBLANDA
Logo squadraSPORTING CECINA1 - 0Logo squadraATLETICO ETRURIA

Giornata  5°  15/10/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBINIA0 - 2Logo squadraSPORTING CECINA
Logo squadraASTA2 - 0Logo squadraCASCINA
Logo squadraATLETICO ETRURIA1 - 1Logo squadraFRATRES PERIGNANO
Logo squadraAUDACE GALLUZZO1 - 3Logo squadraARMANDO PICCHI
Logo squadraDONORATICO2 - 2Logo squadraPROLIVORNO SORGENTI
Logo squadraFONTEBLANDA0 - 2Logo squadraSAN DONATO ACLI
Logo squadraFORCOLI VALDERA2 - 1Logo squadraMONTEROTONDO
Logo squadraPECCIOLESE 19361 - 0Logo squadraSAN QUIRICO

Giornata  6°  22/10/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARMANDO PICCHI - Logo squadraFONTEBLANDA
Logo squadraCASCINA - Logo squadraPECCIOLESE 1936
Logo squadraFRATRES PERIGNANO - Logo squadraAUDACE GALLUZZO
Logo squadraMONTEROTONDO - Logo squadraALBINIA
Logo squadraPROLIVORNO SORGENTI - Logo squadraFORCOLI VALDERA
Logo squadraSAN DONATO ACLI - Logo squadraDONORATICO
Logo squadraSAN QUIRICO - Logo squadraATLETICO ETRURIA
Logo squadraSPORTING CECINA - Logo squadraASTA

Giornata  7°  29/10/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBINIA - Logo squadraSAN QUIRICO
Logo squadraASTA - Logo squadraFRATRES PERIGNANO
Logo squadraATLETICO ETRURIA - Logo squadraFONTEBLANDA
Logo squadraAUDACE GALLUZZO - Logo squadraSAN DONATO ACLI
Logo squadraDONORATICO - Logo squadraSPORTING CECINA
Logo squadraFORCOLI VALDERA - Logo squadraCASCINA
Logo squadraPECCIOLESE 1936 - Logo squadraARMANDO PICCHI
Logo squadraPROLIVORNO SORGENTI - Logo squadraMONTEROTONDO

Giornata  8°  05/11/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARMANDO PICCHI - Logo squadraATLETICO ETRURIA
Logo squadraCASCINA - Logo squadraALBINIA
Logo squadraFONTEBLANDA - Logo squadraAUDACE GALLUZZO
Logo squadraFRATRES PERIGNANO - Logo squadraPECCIOLESE 1936
Logo squadraMONTEROTONDO - Logo squadraDONORATICO
Logo squadraSAN DONATO ACLI - Logo squadraPROLIVORNO SORGENTI
Logo squadraSAN QUIRICO - Logo squadraASTA
Logo squadraSPORTING CECINA - Logo squadraFORCOLI VALDERA