partite

Prima Categoria girone F

20/9

1ª giornata

10/1

0-0

Alberese - Neania Cast.Piano

0-1

3-0

Argentario - Caldana

0-0

0-0

Barberino V.E. - Castell'Azzara

1-0

2-2

Fonteblanda - Quercegrossa

3-1

0-0

Montalcino - Castiglionese

2-1

0-3

Ponte d'Arbia - Chiantigiana

0-0

4-0

S.Quirico - Staggia

1-0

2-1

Val.Mazzola - Valdarbia

1-1

27/9

2ª giornata

17/1

0-0

Caldana - Montalcino

0-1

0-0

Castell'Azzara - Alberese

0-1

1-4

Castiglionese - S.Quirico

1-0

4-0

Chiantigiana - Val.Mazzola

0-0

0-0

Neania Cast.Piano - Ponte d'Arbia

1-0

3-1

Quercegrossa - Barberino V.E.

3-1

0-3

Staggia - Fonteblanda

1-3

2-0

Valdarbia - Argentario

0-2

4/10

3ª giornata

24/1

0-0

Alberese - Valdarbia

3-1

0-1

Argentario - S.Quirico

2-3

0-1

Barberino V.E. - Chiantigiana

1-2

0-1

Fonteblanda - Neania Cast.Piano

0-1

1-0

Montalcino - Staggia

1-0

1-2

Ponte d'Arbia - Caldana

0-1

2-1

Quercegrossa - Castell'Azzara

2-3

1-3

Val.Mazzola - Castiglionese

1-3

11/10

4ª giornata

31/1

0-0

Caldana - Val.Mazzola

1-3

0-1

Castell'Azzara - Fonteblanda

0-2

1-0

Castiglionese - Argentario

1-2

4-0

Chiantigiana - Alberese

1-0

1-1

Neania Cast.Piano - Barberino V.E.

0-1

4-0

S.Quirico - Montalcino

1-2

1-2

Staggia - Quercegrossa

0-1

1-0

Valdarbia - Ponte d'Arbia

1-4

18/10

5ª giornata

7/2

1-1

Alberese - Castiglionese

2-2

1-1

Argentario - Staggia

0-0

2-1

Barberino V.E. - Caldana

0-1

0-0

Castell'Azzara - Neania Cast.Piano

1-2

3-0

Fonteblanda - Valdarbia

1-0

0-1

Ponte d'Arbia - S.Quirico

0-2

1-1

Quercegrossa - Chiantigiana

2-1

0-0

Val.Mazzola - Montalcino

2-0

25/10

6ª giornata

14/2

1-3

Caldana - Alberese

1-1
0-1

Castiglionese - Ponte d'Arbia

0-3
3-3

Chiantigiana - Fonteblanda

1-1
0-1

Montalcino - Argentario

0-4
0-2

Neania Cast.Piano - Quercegrossa

0-1
3-2

S.Quirico - Val.Mazzola

1-0
2-3

Staggia - Castell'Azzara

1-3
0-3

Valdarbia - Barberino V.E.

0-0

1°/11

7ª giornata

21/2

1-1

Alberese - Montalcino

1-0
0-1

Barberino V.E. - S.Quirico

1-3
2-1

Castell'Azzara - Valdarbia

1-1
3-1

Fonteblanda - Castiglionese

2-0
2-1

Neania Cast.Piano - Chiantigiana

1-2
1-0

Ponte d'Arbia - Argentario

3-0
1-0

Quercegrossa - Caldana

1-1
4-1

Val.Mazzola - Staggia

0-0

8/11

8ª giornata

28/2

2-1

Argentario - Val.Mazzola

0-1
4-4

Caldana - Fonteblanda

0-3
2-1

Castiglionese - Barberino V.E.

1-1
2-0

Chiantigiana - Castell'Azzara

2-1
0-0

Montalcino - Ponte d'Arbia

1-2
0-0

S.Quirico - Alberese

2-0
2-2

Staggia - Neania Cast.Piano

0-2
1-3

Valdarbia - Quercegrossa

2-2

15/11

9ª giornata

6/3

1-2

Alberese - Val.Mazzola

0-2
4-1

Barberino V.E. - Argentario

1-2
1-1

Castell'Azzara - Castiglionese

4-0
1-0

Chiantigiana - Valdarbia

1-0
2-1

Fonteblanda - Montalcino

3-1
2-0

Neania Cast.Piano - Caldana

5-1
0-0

Ponte d'Arbia - Staggia

2-0
1-1

Quercegrossa - S.Quirico

1-1

22/11

10ª giornata

13/3

4-0

Argentario - Alberese

1-1
0-1

Caldana - Castell'Azzara

0-2
2-2

Castiglionese - Quercegrossa

1-2
0-3

Montalcino - Barberino V.E.

0-3
0-0

S.Quirico - Fonteblanda

0-3
0-1

Staggia - Chiantigiana

1-1
0-1

Valdarbia - Neania Cast.Piano

0-2
0-0

Val.Mazzola - Ponte d'Arbia

0-0

29/11

11ª giornata

20/3

2-0

Alberese - Staggia

1-2
0-1

Barberino V.E. - Ponte d'Arbia

1-1
1-1

Castell'Azzara - Montalcino

1-3
2-1

Chiantigiana - Castiglionese

1-0
2-0

Fonteblanda - Val.Mazzola

0-0
1-2

Neania Cast.Piano - S.Quirico

1-1
4-0

Quercegrossa - Argentario

0-1
1-1

Valdarbia - Caldana

0-0

6/12

12ª giornata

3/4

0-2

Argentario - Fonteblanda

 1-0
0-2

Caldana - Chiantigiana

 1-2
0-0

Castiglionese - Neania Cast.Piano

 0-1
0-2

Montalcino - Quercegrossa

 0-4
0-0

Ponte d'Arbia - Alberese

 1-1
2-2

S.Quirico - Castell'Azzara

 1-1
1-1

Staggia - Valdarbia

 1-0
1-2

Val.Mazzola - Barberino V.E.

 1-2
 13/12 13ª giornata  10/4
3-0

Barberino V.E. - Alberese

 1-2
3-1

Caldana - Staggia

 1-2
2-0

Castell'Azzara - Argentario

 1-5
0-0

Chiantigiana - S.Quirico

 0-0
2-1

Fonteblanda - Ponte d'Arbia

 2-1
0-2

Neania Cast.Piano - Montalcino

 3-2
0-1

Quercegrossa - Val.Mazzola

 2-1
0-0

Valdarbia - Castiglionese

 1-2

20/12

14ª giornata

17/4

1-0

Alberese - Quercegrossa

 1-1
0-2

Argentario - Chiantigiana

 1-5
2-1

Barberino V.E. - Fonteblanda

 1-4
2-0

Castiglionese - Staggia

 1-2
0-2

Montalcino - Valdarbia

 3-1
0-1

Ponte d'Arbia - Castell'Azzara

 1-1
2-0

S.Quirico - Caldana

 2-1
3-2

Val.Mazzola - Neania Cast.Piano

 0-2

3/1

15ª giornata

24/4

1-1

Caldana - Castiglionese

 0-3
0-3

Castell'Azzara - Val.Mazzola

 1-2
2-1

Chiantigiana - Montalcino

 2-3
1-1

Fonteblanda - Alberese

 1-0
1-0

Neania Cast.Piano - Argentario

 2-0
2-1

Quercegrossa - Ponte d'Arbia

 4-1
0-1

Staggia - Barberino V.E.

 2-1
0-1

Valdarbia - S.Quirico

 0-1