ordina l'almanacco

Giornata  1°  17/09/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO2 - 3Logo squadraCASOLESE
Logo squadraCAPANNE4 - 0Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO0 - 2Logo squadraMONTELUPO
Logo squadraCERTALDO1 - 1Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI5 - 1Logo squadraSTAFFOLI
Logo squadraLAIATICO0 - 1Logo squadraSANROMANESE
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA3 - 1Logo squadraFABBRICA
Logo squadraVENTURINA2 - 1Logo squadraGEOTERMICA

Giornata  2°  24/09/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASOLESE0 - 2Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA
Logo squadraFABBRICA1 - 1Logo squadraCAPANNE
Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA0 - 1Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO
Logo squadraGEOTERMICA2 - 1Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI
Logo squadraMONTELUPO1 - 0Logo squadraLAIATICO
Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE1 - 1Logo squadraCERTALDO
Logo squadraSANROMANESE0 - 1Logo squadraVENTURINA
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI1 - 1Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO

Giornata  3°  01/10/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO2 - 2Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE
Logo squadraCAPANNE0 - 2Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO0 - 1Logo squadraGEOTERMICA
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI5 - 1Logo squadraFABBRICA
Logo squadraLAIATICO3 - 2Logo squadraSTAFFOLI
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA0 - 2Logo squadraCERTALDO
Logo squadraMONTELUPO2 - 1Logo squadraSANROMANESE
Logo squadraVENTURINA4 - 0Logo squadraCASOLESE

Giornata  4°  08/10/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASOLESE0 - 0Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI
Logo squadraCERTALDO4 - 0Logo squadraCAPANNE
Logo squadraFABBRICA0 - 2Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO
Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA0 - 0Logo squadraMONTELUPO
Logo squadraGEOTERMICA3 - 1Logo squadraLAIATICO
Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE0 - 1Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA
Logo squadraSANROMANESE0 - 0Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI2 - 0Logo squadraVENTURINA

Giornata  5°  15/10/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO1 - 1Logo squadraCAPANNE
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO1 - 0Logo squadraCASOLESE
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI0 - 0Logo squadraCERTALDO
Logo squadraLAIATICO1 - 0Logo squadraFABBRICA
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA1 - 1Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA
Logo squadraMONTELUPO0 - 2Logo squadraSTAFFOLI
Logo squadraSANROMANESE0 - 2Logo squadraGEOTERMICA
Logo squadraVENTURINA3 - 1Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE

Giornata  6°  22/10/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCAPANNE2 - 0Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA
Logo squadraCASOLESE2 - 1Logo squadraLAIATICO
Logo squadraCERTALDO3 - 0Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO
Logo squadraFABBRICA0 - 2Logo squadraVENTURINA
Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA1 - 3Logo squadraSANROMANESE
Logo squadraGEOTERMICA3 - 1Logo squadraMONTELUPO
Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE2 - 3Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI0 - 2Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO

Giornata  7°  29/10/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO2 - 1Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO4 - 0Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI3 - 2Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA
Logo squadraGEOTERMICA1 - 0Logo squadraSTAFFOLI
Logo squadraLAIATICO1 - 0Logo squadraCERTALDO
Logo squadraMONTELUPO1 - 1Logo squadraFABBRICA
Logo squadraSANROMANESE2 - 1Logo squadraCASOLESE
Logo squadraVENTURINA3 - 1Logo squadraCAPANNE

Giornata  8°  05/11/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCAPANNE2 - 3Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI
Logo squadraCASOLESE1 - 1Logo squadraMONTELUPO
Logo squadraCERTALDO0 - 0Logo squadraVENTURINA
Logo squadraFABBRICA2 - 3Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO
Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA0 - 1Logo squadraGEOTERMICA
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA3 - 1Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO
Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE0 - 3Logo squadraLAIATICO
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI1 - 1Logo squadraSANROMANESE

Giornata  9°  12/11/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO4 - 0Logo squadraCAPANNE
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI1 - 0Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA
Logo squadraGEOTERMICA0 - 3Logo squadraFABBRICA
Logo squadraLAIATICO0 - 1Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA
Logo squadraMONTELUPO0 - 3Logo squadraCERTALDO
Logo squadraSANROMANESE5 - 0Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI1 - 1Logo squadraCASOLESE
Logo squadraVENTURINA0 - 0Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO

Giornata  10°  19/11/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO0 - 1Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI
Logo squadraCAPANNE0 - 1Logo squadraLAIATICO
Logo squadraCASOLESE2 - 2Logo squadraGEOTERMICA
Logo squadraCERTALDO0 - 0Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO
Logo squadraFABBRICA1 - 1Logo squadraSANROMANESE
Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA1 - 2Logo squadraSTAFFOLI
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA0 - 0Logo squadraVENTURINA
Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE0 - 2Logo squadraMONTELUPO

Giornata  11°  26/11/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASOLESE2 - 3Logo squadraFABBRICA
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO1 - 1Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO
Logo squadraGEOTERMICA1 - 2Logo squadraCERTALDO
Logo squadraLAIATICO1 - 2Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI
Logo squadraMONTELUPO3 - 0Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA
Logo squadraSANROMANESE1 - 1Logo squadraCAPANNE
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI1 - 0Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE
Logo squadraVENTURINA3 - 1Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA

Giornata  12°  03/12/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO2 - 2Logo squadraLAIATICO
Logo squadraCAPANNE1 - 1Logo squadraMONTELUPO
Logo squadraCERTALDO1 - 3Logo squadraSANROMANESE
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI1 - 2Logo squadraVENTURINA
Logo squadraFABBRICA1 - 2Logo squadraSTAFFOLI
Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA4 - 0Logo squadraCASOLESE
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA0 - 2Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO
Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE0 - 4Logo squadraGEOTERMICA

Giornata  13°  10/12/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASOLESE3 - 2Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO1 - 1Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI
Logo squadraFABBRICA0 - 1Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA
Logo squadraGEOTERMICA3 - 0Logo squadraCAPANNE
Logo squadraLAIATICO2 - 5Logo squadraVENTURINA
Logo squadraMONTELUPO3 - 0Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO
Logo squadraSANROMANESE3 - 2Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI3 - 1Logo squadraCERTALDO

Giornata  14°  17/12/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO1 - 1Logo squadraGEOTERMICA
Logo squadraCAPANNE1 - 1Logo squadraCASOLESE
Logo squadraCERTALDO3 - 0Logo squadraFABBRICA
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI2 - 2Logo squadraSANROMANESE
Logo squadraLAIATICO4 - 4Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA2 - 4Logo squadraSTAFFOLI
Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE1 - 4Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA
Logo squadraVENTURINA2 - 0Logo squadraMONTELUPO

Giornata  15°  07/01/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASOLESE0 - 1Logo squadraCERTALDO
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO1 - 1Logo squadraVENTURINA
Logo squadraFABBRICA3 - 1Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE
Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA0 - 0Logo squadraLAIATICO
Logo squadraGEOTERMICA0 - 0Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA
Logo squadraMONTELUPO0 - 2Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI
Logo squadraSANROMANESE2 - 0Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI4 - 0Logo squadraCAPANNE

Giornata  16°  14/01/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASOLESE0 - 0Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO
Logo squadraFABBRICA2 - 2Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA
Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA0 - 1Logo squadraCERTALDO
Logo squadraGEOTERMICA4 - 1Logo squadraVENTURINA
Logo squadraMONTELUPO1 - 0Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO
Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE0 - 1Logo squadraCAPANNE
Logo squadraSANROMANESE1 - 1Logo squadraLAIATICO
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI0 - 0Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI

Giornata  17°  20/01/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO1 - 1Logo squadraSTAFFOLI
Logo squadraCAPANNE1 - 0Logo squadraFABBRICA
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO1 - 0Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA
Logo squadraCERTALDO1 - 0Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI0 - 2Logo squadraGEOTERMICA
Logo squadraLAIATICO1 - 4Logo squadraMONTELUPO
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA2 - 1Logo squadraCASOLESE
Logo squadraVENTURINA3 - 1Logo squadraSANROMANESE

Giornata  18°  28/01/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASOLESE0 - 3Logo squadraVENTURINA
Logo squadraCERTALDO3 - 0Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA
Logo squadraFABBRICA2 - 3Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI
Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA0 - 0Logo squadraCAPANNE
Logo squadraGEOTERMICA0 - 1Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO
Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE1 - 2Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO
Logo squadraSANROMANESE2 - 2Logo squadraMONTELUPO
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI1 - 0Logo squadraLAIATICO

Giornata  19°  04/02/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO3 - 0Logo squadraFABBRICA
Logo squadraCAPANNE1 - 0Logo squadraCERTALDO
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO1 - 1Logo squadraSANROMANESE
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI0 - 0Logo squadraCASOLESE
Logo squadraLAIATICO0 - 1Logo squadraGEOTERMICA
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA2 - 1Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE
Logo squadraMONTELUPO2 - 1Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA
Logo squadraVENTURINA0 - 0Logo squadraSTAFFOLI

Giornata  20°  11/02/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCAPANNE0 - 0Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO
Logo squadraCASOLESE0 - 0Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO
Logo squadraCERTALDO3 - 0Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI
Logo squadraFABBRICA1 - 2Logo squadraLAIATICO
Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA1 - 4Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA
Logo squadraGEOTERMICA2 - 1Logo squadraSANROMANESE
Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE0 - 0Logo squadraVENTURINA
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI1 - 0Logo squadraMONTELUPO

Giornata  21°  18/02/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO0 - 2Logo squadraCERTALDO
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO2 - 1Logo squadraSTAFFOLI
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI5 - 1Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE
Logo squadraLAIATICO4 - 2Logo squadraCASOLESE
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA0 - 2Logo squadraCAPANNE
Logo squadraMONTELUPO1 - 2Logo squadraGEOTERMICA
Logo squadraSANROMANESE2 - 2Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA
Logo squadraVENTURINA6 - 1Logo squadraFABBRICA

Giornata  22°  25/02/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCAPANNE2 - 3Logo squadraVENTURINA
Logo squadraCERTALDO0 - 2Logo squadraLAIATICO
Logo squadraFABBRICA0 - 5Logo squadraMONTELUPO
Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA1 - 1Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA1 - 3Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI
Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE1 - 2Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI1 - 2Logo squadraGEOTERMICA
Logo squadraCASOLESE3 - 1Logo squadraSANROMANESE

Giornata  23°  04/03/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO3 - 2Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO2 - 0Logo squadraFABBRICA
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI2 - 1Logo squadraCAPANNE
Logo squadraLAIATICO3 - 0Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE
Logo squadraMONTELUPO2 - 2Logo squadraCASOLESE
Logo squadraSANROMANESE4 - 0Logo squadraSTAFFOLI
Logo squadraVENTURINA3 - 2Logo squadraCERTALDO
Logo squadraGEOTERMICA1 - 2Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA

Giornata  24°  11/03/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCAPANNE1 - 2Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO
Logo squadraCASOLESE2 - 1Logo squadraSTAFFOLI
Logo squadraCERTALDO0 - 2Logo squadraMONTELUPO
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA1 - 1Logo squadraLAIATICO
Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA1 - 1Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI
Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO2 - 2Logo squadraVENTURINA
Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE0 - 3Logo squadraSANROMANESE
Logo squadraFABBRICA2 - 1Logo squadraGEOTERMICA

Giornata  25°  18/03/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO1 - 2Logo squadraCERTALDO
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI1 - 0Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO
Logo squadraLAIATICO1 - 1Logo squadraCAPANNE
Logo squadraMONTELUPO5 - 0Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE
Logo squadraSANROMANESE3 - 0Logo squadraFABBRICA
Logo squadraVENTURINA8 - 2Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI2 - 2Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA
Logo squadraGEOTERMICA1 - 0Logo squadraCASOLESE

Giornata  26°  08/04/2018  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO1 - 0Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO
Logo squadraCAPANNE0 - 2Logo squadraSANROMANESE
Logo squadraCERTALDO0 - 2Logo squadraGEOTERMICA
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI3 - 0Logo squadraLAIATICO
Logo squadraFABBRICA0 - 1Logo squadraCASOLESE
Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA1 - 2Logo squadraVENTURINA
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA0 - 0Logo squadraMONTELUPO
Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE0 - 4Logo squadraSTAFFOLI

Giornata  27°  15/04/2018  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASOLESE2 - 4Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO1 - 0Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA
Logo squadraGEOTERMICA6 - 1Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE
Logo squadraLAIATICO0 - 3Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO
Logo squadraMONTELUPO0 - 0Logo squadraCAPANNE
Logo squadraSANROMANESE2 - 0Logo squadraCERTALDO
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI1 - 1Logo squadraFABBRICA
Logo squadraVENTURINA3 - 1Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI

Giornata  28°  22/04/2018  ora 16:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO2 - 0Logo squadraMONTELUPO
Logo squadraCAPANNE0 - 2Logo squadraGEOTERMICA
Logo squadraCERTALDO2 - 0Logo squadraSTAFFOLI
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI2 - 1Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO
Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA2 - 1Logo squadraFABBRICA
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA0 - 3Logo squadraSANROMANESE
Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE0 - 1Logo squadraCASOLESE
Logo squadraVENTURINA2 - 1Logo squadraLAIATICO

Giornata  29°  29/04/2018  ora 16:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASOLESE1 - 1Logo squadraCAPANNE
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO1 - 1Logo squadraLAIATICO
Logo squadraFABBRICA1 - 1Logo squadraCERTALDO
Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA7 - 2Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE
Logo squadraGEOTERMICA3 - 0Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO
Logo squadraMONTELUPO2 - 3Logo squadraVENTURINA
Logo squadraSANROMANESE3 - 0Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI0 - 1Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA

Giornata  30°  06/05/2018  ora 16:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBUTESE CALCIO0 - 2Logo squadraSANROMANESE
Logo squadraCAPANNE2 - 2Logo squadraSTAFFOLI
Logo squadraCERTALDO0 - 0Logo squadraCASOLESE
Logo squadraCOLLI MARITTIMI1 - 0Logo squadraMONTELUPO
Logo squadraLAIATICO1 - 1Logo squadraFORNACETTE CASAROSA
Logo squadraMASSA VALPIANA0 - 0Logo squadraGEOTERMICA
Logo squadraROSIGNANO 6 ROSE0 - 1Logo squadraFABBRICA
Logo squadraVENTURINA1 - 2Logo squadraCASTIGLIONCELLO