partite

Prima Categoria girone D

20/9

1ª giornata

10/1

1-2

Aquila Scintilla - Venturina

1-2

1-0

Capanne - Saline

0-2

2-1

Castelnuovo V.D.C. - Sanromanese V.

0-1

1-2

Collesalvetti - Atl.Etruria

1-3

1-3

Colli Marittimi - S.Frediano

0-0

2-1

Fornacette Casar. - S.Maria Montecalv.

4-1

2-0

Fratres Perignano - Monterotondo

1-1

1-2

R.D.Castelfranco - Castiglioncello

1-1

27/9

2ª giornata

17/1

4-2

Atl.Etruria - Fratres Perignano

1-4

2-3

Castiglioncello - Aquila Scintilla

1-1

0-1

Monterotondo - Fornacette Casar.

0-0

2-1

S.Maria Montecalv. - Capanne

1-1

2-1

Saline - Castelnuovo V.D.C.

1-0

1-1

S.Frediano - R.D.Castelfranco

1-1

1-1-

Sanromanese V. - Colli Marittimi

0-0

0-1

Venturina - Collesalvetti

1-0

4/10

3ª giornata

24/1

0-2

Aquila Scintilla - Monterotondo

0-0

0-2

Castelnuovo V.D.C. - Castiglioncello

0-2

1-0

Collesalvetti - S.Maria Montecalv.

2-1

1-1

Colli Marittimi - Venturina

3-0

0-0

Fornacette Casar. - Saline

0-0

2-0

Fratres Perignano - Capanne

0-3

1-2

R.D.Castelfranco - Atl.Etruria

0-2

2-1

Sanromanese V. - S.Frediano

1-1

11/10

4ª giornata

31/1

3-0

Atl.Etruria - Aquila Scintilla

4-1

0-2

Capanne - Fornacette Casar.

3-3

0-2

Castiglioncello - Colli Marittimi

1-0

1-1

Monterotondo - Collesalvetti

0-3

2-2

S.Maria Montecalv. - Fratres Perignano

0-3

1-0

Saline - Sanromanese V.

0-2

3-0

S.Frediano - Castelnuovo V.D.C.

1-1

2-0

Venturina - R.D.Castelfranco

4-0

18/10

5ª giornata

7/2

1-2

Aquila Scintilla - Capanne

2-1

5-4

Castelnuovo V.D.C. - Atl.Etruria

0-1

0-0

Collesalvetti - Fornacette Casar.

2-1

3-2

Colli Marittimi - Monterotondo

2-2

4-1

Fratres Perignano - Saline

1-0

1-1

R.D.Castelfranco - S.Maria Montecalv.

0-0

1-0

S.Frediano - Castiglioncello

0-2

0-0

Sanromanese V. - Venturina

0-0

25/10

6ª giornata

14/2

2-1

Atl.Etruria - Colli Marittimi

3-1
0-0

Capanne - Collesalvetti

0-1
0-0

Castiglioncello - Sanromanese V.

0-0
0-1

Fornacette Casar. - Fratres Perignano

0-1
2-0

Monterotondo - R.D.Castelfranco

1-1
1-1

S.Maria Montecalv. - Aquila Scintilla

0-2
0-2

Saline - S.Frediano

1-3
3-2

Venturina - Castelnuovo V.D.C.

8-3

1°/11

7ª giornata

21/2

2-3

Aquila Scintilla - Fratres Perignano

0-2
3-0

Castelnuovo V.D.C. - S.Maria Montecalv.

2-2
1-1

Castiglioncello - Venturina

1-2
2-1

Collesalvetti - Saline

2-0
1-2

Colli Marittimi - Capanne

4-2
2-2

R.D.Castelfranco - Fornacette Casar.

1-0
3-2

S.Frediano - Atl.Etruria

0-1
2-3

Sanromanese V. - Monterotondo

1-0

8/11

8ª giornata

28/2

2-0

Atl.Etruria - Sanromanese V.

1-0
2-2

Capanne - R.D.Castelfranco

1-1
1-0

Fornacette Casar. - Aquila Scintilla

2-1
3-1

Fratres Perignano - Collesalvetti

2-1
2-1

Monterotondo - Castelnuovo V.D.C.

3-0
1-1

S.Maria Montecalv. - Colli Marittimi

2-4
1-1

Saline - Castiglioncello

1-4
1-1

Venturina - S.Frediano

1-3

15/11

9ª giornata

6/3

0-0

Aquila Scintilla - Saline

3-3
1-1

Castelnuovo V.D.C. - Fornacette Casar.

2-2
2-0

Castiglioncello - Monterotondo

1-1
1-4

Colli Marittimi - Fratres Perignano

1-2
1-3

R.D.Castelfranco - Collesalvetti

2-2
2-1

S.Frediano - S.Maria Montecalv.

4-2
2-0

Sanromanese V. - Capanne

1-1
1-1

Venturina - Atl.Etruria

0-0

22/11

10ª giornata

13/3

0-2

Atl.Etruria - Castiglioncello

1-0
3-2

Capanne - Castelnuovo V.D.C.

2-0
1-2

Collesalvetti - Aquila Scintilla

1-0
0-1

Fornacette Casar. - Colli Marittimi

1-2
3-1

Fratres Perignano - R.D.Castelfranco

2-2
1-1

Monterotondo - S.Frediano

2-2
2-1

S.Maria Montecalv. - Sanromanese V.

0-5
1-1

Saline - Venturina

0-0

29/11

11ª giornata

20/3

2-1

Atl.Etruria - Monterotondo

3-2
0-0

Castelnuovo V.D.C. - Collesalvetti

1-2
0-0

Castiglioncello - Capanne

2-1
4-1

Colli Marittimi - Aquila Scintilla

1-0
4-0

R.D.Castelfranco - Saline

0-0
2-1

S.Frediano - Fornacette Casar.

0-1
0-1

Sanromanese V. - Fratres Perignano

2-1
0-0

Venturina - S.Maria Montecalv.

4-0

6/12

12ª giornata

3/4

2-1

Aquila Scintilla - R.D.Castelfranco

 3-0
1-1

Capanne - S.Frediano

 2-1
1-1

Collesalvetti - Colli Marittimi

 1-3
0-0

Fornacette Casar. - Sanromanese V.

 2-1
6-1

Fratres Perignano - Castelnuovo V.D.C.

 4-0
1-2

Monterotondo - Venturina

 0-2
2-1

S.Maria Montecalv. - Castiglioncello

 0-2
1-5

Saline - Atl.Etruria

 1-4

13/12

13ª giornata

10/4

4-0

Atl.Etruria - S.Maria Montecalv.

 2-0
1-0

Castelnuovo V.D.C. - Aquila Scintilla

 1-1
0-0

Castiglioncello - Fornacette Casar.

 1-2
3-1

Colli Marittimi - R.D.Castelfranco

 1-1
1-0

Monterotondo - Saline

 0-3
1-2

S.Frediano - Fratres Perignano

 1-2
3-1

Sanromanese V. - Collesalvetti

 1-3
1-0

Venturina - Capanne

 1-3

20/12

14ª giornata

17/4

1-0

Aquila Scintilla - S.Frediano

 3-0
2-1

Capanne - Monterotondo

 1-2
0-0

Collesalvetti - Castiglioncello

 1-4
3-1

Colli Marittimi - Castelnuovo V.D.C.

 1-2
1-3

Fornacette Casar. - Atl.Etruria

 1-2
3-1

Fratres Perignano - Venturina

 1-5
0-1

R.D.Castelfranco - Sanromanese V.

 0-3
2-1

S.Maria Montecalv. - Saline

 1-3

3/1

15ª giornata

24/4

1-0

Atl.Etruria - Capanne

 3-2
4-0

Castelnuovo V.D.C. - R.D.Castelfranco

 2-2
1-0

Castiglioncello - Fratres Perignano

 1-1
1-0

Monterotondo - S.Maria Montecalv.

 3-1
1-3

Saline - Colli Marittimi

 2-1
1-1

S.Frediano - Collesalvetti

 0-1
3-2

Sanromanese V. - Aquila Scintilla

 2-3
4-0

Venturina - Fornacette Casar.

 0-1