partite

Prima Categoria girone C

20/9

1ª giornata

10/1

3-0

Atletico Impruneta - S.Godenzo

2-0

0-1

Borghigiana - Ol.Palazzolo

2-2

2-0

Gallianese - Stia

1-1

0-1

I.C.Incisa - Piagge

0-1

0-0

Pontassieve - Luco

3-2

1-2

Poppi - Floriagafir Bell.

0-2

2-3

Rontese - Grevigiana

1-1

1-2

Sagginale - Settignanese

3-1

27/9

2ª giornata

17/1

1-1

Floriagafir Bell. - Pontassieve

0-0

3-2

Grevigiana - Poppi

0-2

2-1

Luco - Borghigiana

1-1

1-1

Ol.Palazzolo - Gallianese

1-0

3-1

Piagge - Rontese

3-3

2-0

S.Godenzo - I.C.Incisa

1-2

2-1

Settignanese - Atletico Impruneta

1-1

1-1

Stia - Sagginale

0-4

4/10

3ª giornata

24/1

4-1

Borghigiana - Floriagafir Bell.

1-0

2-0

Gallianese - Luco

0-0

3-1

I.C.Incisa - Atletico Impruneta

3-0

1-1

Pontassieve - Grevigiana

1-0

3-1

Poppi - Piagge

0-4

2-2

Rontese - S.Godenzo

rinv.

1-1

Sagginale - Ol.Palazzolo

1-1

2-0

Stia - Settignanese

0-3

11/10

4ª giornata

31/1

1-2

Atletico Impruneta - Rontese

3-3

Recl.

Floriagafir Bell. - Gallianese

3-2

2-1

Grevigiana - Borghigiana

0-0

0-0

Luco - Sagginale

0-2

1-1

Ol.Palazzolo - Stia

1-1

2-0

Piagge - Pontassieve

2-2

3-3

S.Godenzo - Poppi

1-5

1-0

Settignanese - I.C.Incisa

0-1

18/10

5ª giornata

7/2

1-0

Borghigiana - Piagge

2-5

2-1

Gallianese - Grevigiana

1-3

2-0

Ol.Palazzolo - Settignanese

1-1

5-1

Pontassieve - S.Godenzo

3-1

3-1

Poppi - Atletico Impruneta

1-2

1-2

Rontese - I.C.Incisa

0-2

1-0

Sagginale - Floriagafir Bell.

3-1

1-2

Stia - Luco

0-2

25/10

6ª giornata

14/2

1-2

Atletico Impruneta - Pontassieve

1-1
4-1

Floriagafir Bell. - Stia

2-0
0-2

Grevigiana - Sagginale

0-4
0-2

I.C.Incisa - Poppi

2-0
1-1

Luco - Ol.Palazzolo

0-2
1-0

Piagge - Gallianese

2-2
1-1

S.Godenzo - Borghigiana

0-1
2-2

Settignanese - Rontese

0-1

1°/11

7ª giornata

21/2

2-3

Borghigiana - I.C.Incisa

1-3
2-0

Gallianese - Atletico Impruneta

1-2
2-2

Luco - Floriagafir Bell.

0-1
0-0

Ol.Palazzolo - Grevigiana

1-0
2-0

Pontassieve - Rontese

6-2
0-3

Poppi - Settignanese

0-0
2-1

Sagginale - S.Godenzo

2-0
1-1

Stia - Piagge

0-2

8/11

8ª giornata

28/2

3-2

Atletico Impruneta - Borghigiana

1-2
0-1

Floriagafir Bell. - Ol.Palazzolo

1-3
5-2

Grevigiana - Stia

0-1
1-1

I.C.Incisa - Pontassieve

0-0
2-1

Piagge - Sagginale

0-2
0-4

Rontese - Poppi

0-2
1-0

S.Godenzo - Gallianese

0-1
3-0

Settignanese - Luco

0-1

15/11

9ª giornata

6/3

3-0

Borghigiana - Rontese

1-1
1-1

Floriagafir Bell. - Settignanese

1-1
0-2

Gallianese - I.C.Incisa

0-4
0-3

Luco - Grevigiana

0-3
1-1

Ol.Palazzolo - Piagge

0-2
2-0

Pontassieve - Poppi

2-1
2-2

Sagginale - Atletico Impruneta

0-0
2-2

Stia - S.Godenzo

0-0

22/11

10ª giornata

13/3

1-2

Atletico Impruneta - Stia

2-2
2-1

Grevigiana - Floriagafir Bell.

4-4
0-0

I.C.Incisa - Sagginale

0-0
0-0

Piagge - Luco

0-0
1-1

Poppi - Borghigiana

1-1
2-2

Rontese - Gallianese

1-0
1-3

S.Godenzo - Ol.Palazzolo

0-3
0-0

Settignanese - Pontassieve

1-1

29/11

11ª giornata

20/3

0-3

Borghigiana - Pontassieve

0-2
1-1

Floriagafir Bell. - Piagge

0-2
2-1

Gallianese - Poppi

1-1
2-1

Grevigiana - Settignanese

3-1
0-1

Luco - S.Godenzo

1-1
1-0

Ol.Palazzolo - Atletico Impruneta

1-0
2-0

Sagginale - Rontese

3-1
0-2

Stia - I.C.Incisa

0-4

6/12

12ª giornata

3/4

2-1

Atletico Impruneta - Luco

 1-5
1-2

I.C.Incisa - Ol.Palazzolo

 0-1
0-0

Piagge - Grevigiana

 1-2
4-0

Pontassieve - Gallianese

 1-1
0-1

Poppi - Sagginale

 0-2
2-1

Rontese - Stia

 2-1
0-0

S.Godenzo - Floriagafir Bell.

 0-2
3-1

Settignanese - Borghigiana

 1-1

13/12

13ª giornata

10/4

3-0

Floriagafir Bell. - Atletico Impruneta

 2-3
0-0

Gallianese - Borghigiana

 1-3
5-0

Grevigiana - S.Godenzo

 0-0
2-1

Luco - I.C.Incisa

 0-1
1-1

Ol.Palazzolo - Rontese

 2-5
2-3

Piagge - Settignanese

 1-2
0-1

Sagginale - Pontassieve

 1-0
1-2

Stia - Poppi

 0-1

20/12

14ª giornata

17/4

0-1

Atletico Impruneta - Grevigiana

 3-3
0-1

Borghigiana - Sagginale

 0-0
1-2

Gallianese - Settignanese

 0-4
0-0

I.C.Incisa - Floriagafir Bell.

 1-0
3-2

Pontassieve - Stia

 1-3
0-2

Poppi - Ol.Palazzolo

 0-3
0-2

Rontese - Luco

 0-1
2-4

S.Godenzo - Piagge

 0-6

3/1

15ª giornata

24/4

1-1

Floriagafir Bell. - Rontese

 1-2
0-0

Grevigiana - I.C.Incisa

 1-0
0-0

Luco - Poppi

 0-1
0-1

Ol.Palazzolo - Pontassieve

 1-1
3-1

Piagge - Atletico Impruneta

 1-2
6-0

Sagginale - Gallianese

 7-1
2-0

Settignanese - S.Godenzo

 2-4
1-0

Stia - Borghigiana

 1-2