partite

Prima Categoria girone A

20/9

1ª giornata

10/1

2-2

Atl.Pontremoli - Diavoli Neri Gorf.

2-2

2-0

Butese - Vorno

1-2

2-1

Coreglia - Folgor Marlia

1-2

3-0

Monsummano - A.Fornoli

1-0

0-1

Porcari - Barbarasco

0-0

1-1

Poveromo - Capezzano Pian.

0-0

4-2

Sp.Bozzano - Chiesina Uzzanese

4-2

0-2

Montignoso - Pieve Fosciana

1-1

27/9

2ª giornata

17/1

2-1

A.Fornoli - Porcari

1-2

1-1

Barbarasco - Montignoso

0-0

4-0

Capezzano Pian. - Monsummano

1-2

0-2

Chiesina Uzzanese - Butese

3-2

1-1

Diavoli Neri Gorf. - Sp.Bozzano

1-1

1-1

Folgor Marlia - Poveromo

1-0

1-3

Pieve Fosciana - Atl.Pontremoli

1-3

3-0

Vorno - Coreglia

0-2

4/10

3ª giornata

24/1

1-1

Atl.Pontremoli - Butese

1-1

3-3

Coreglia - A.Fornoli

0-3

0-3

Folgor Marlia - Capezzano Pian.

1-0

1-0

Monsummano - Pieve Fosciana

1-1

1-2

Porcari - Diavoli Neri Gorf.

2-1

0-0

Poveromo - Barbarasco

0-4

1-3

Sp.Bozzano - Vorno

0-1

0-1

Montignoso - Chiesina Uzzanese

1-0

11/10

4ª giornata

31/1

3-0

A.Fornoli - Poveromo

1-1

2-0

Barbarasco - Monsummano

0-1

3-0

Butese - Sp.Bozzano

2-2

1-1

Capezzano Pian. - Coreglia

1-1

1-3

Chiesina Uzzanese - Atl.Pontremoli

0-0

0-1

Diavoli Neri Gorf. - Montignoso

0-0

3-1

Pieve Fosciana - Porcari

0-0

3-2

Vorno - Folgor Marlia

2-0

18/10

5ª giornata

7/2

1-2

Atl.Pontremoli - Vorno

2-3

3-0

Capezzano Pian. - A.Fornoli

2-3

0-0

Coreglia - Pieve Fosciana

1-1

2-2

Folgor Marlia - Barbarasco

1-0

2-0

Monsummano - Chiesina Uzzanese

2-1

0-2

Porcari - Butese

0-2

3-1

Poveromo - Diavoli Neri Gorf.

2-3

2-2

Montignoso - Sp.Bozzano

0-1

25/10

6ª giornata

14/2

0-2

A.Fornoli - Folgor Marlia

0-0
1-0

Barbarasco - Coreglia

1-0
4-0

Butese - Montignoso

0-0
1-4

Chiesina Uzzanese - Porcari

0-1
0-1

Diavoli Neri Gorf. - Monsummano

0-3
2-1

Pieve Fosciana - Poveromo

0-0
0-0

Sp.Bozzano - Atl.Pontremoli

2-2
3-1

Vorno - Capezzano Pian.

2-0

1°/11

7ª giornata

21/2

1-0

A.Fornoli - Barbarasco

2-1
1-0

Capezzano Pian. - Pieve Fosciana

0-5
2-0

Coreglia - Chiesina Uzzanese

0-0
0-1

Folgor Marlia - Diavoli Neri Gorf.

1-0
1-2

Monsummano - Sp.Bozzano

1-1
2-1

Porcari - Atl.Pontremoli

1-1
0-1

Poveromo - Butese

0-6
1-1

Montignoso - Vorno

1-2

8/11

8ª giornata

28/2

1-2

Atl.Pontremoli - Montignoso

1-0
2-1

Barbarasco - Capezzano Pian.

1-3
0-0

Butese - Monsummano

1-2
2-1

Chiesina Uzzanese - Poveromo

0-0
1-1

Diavoli Neri Gorf. - Coreglia

0-0
4-3

Pieve Fosciana - Folgor Marlia

1-1
5-0

Sp.Bozzano - Porcari

1-0
0-1

Vorno - A.Fornoli

0-2

15/11

9ª giornata

6/3

0-0

A.Fornoli - Diavoli Neri Gorf.

1-1
2-0

Barbarasco - Pieve Fosciana

1-1
3-1

Capezzano Pian. - Chiesina Uzzanese

0-0
1-0

Coreglia - Sp.Bozzano

0-2
1-0

Folgor Marlia - Butese

1-3
2-1

Monsummano - Montignoso

2-0
2-1

Porcari - Vorno

0-2
2-1

Poveromo - Atl.Pontremoli

0-3

22/11

10ª giornata

13/3

1-1

Atl.Pontremoli - Monsummano

0-0
1-0

Butese - Coreglia

0-0
0-0

Chiesina Uzzanese - Folgor Marlia

4-4
1-3

Diavoli Neri Gorf. - Capezzano Pian.

1-3
3-2

Pieve Fosciana - A.Fornoli

2-0
1-0

Sp.Bozzano - Poveromo

0-0
1-0

Montignoso - Porcari

0-1
1-2

Vorno - Barbarasco

1-1

29/11

11ª giornata

20/3

1-1

A.Fornoli - Butese

0-1
2-1

Barbarasco - Chiesina Uzzanese

1-2
2-1

Capezzano Pian. - Sp.Bozzano tav.

3-0
0-1

Coreglia - Montignoso

0-1
1-3

Folgor Marlia - Atl.Pontremoli

1-2
0-1

Monsummano - Vorno

0-1
2-0

Pieve Fosciana - Diavoli Neri Gorf.

2-1
1-1

Poveromo - Porcari

1-1

6/12

12ª giornata

3/4

2-0

Atl.Pontremoli - Coreglia

 2-0
1-0

Butese - Capezzano Pian.

 2-0
2-1

Chiesina Uzzanese - A.Fornoli

 1-4
0-0

Diavoli Neri Gorf. - Barbarasco

 0-2
0-0

Porcari - Monsummano

 1-1
2-1

Sp.Bozzano - Folgor Marlia

 0-3
0-0

Montignoso - Poveromo

 2-0
0-0

Vorno - Pieve Fosciana

 3-0

13/12

13ª giornata

10/4

1-0

A.Fornoli - Sp.Bozzano

 1-1
1-0

Barbarasco - Butese

 0-1
3-1

Capezzano Pian. - Atl.Pontremoli

 0-1
2-1

Coreglia - Porcari

 2-2
2-1

Diavoli Neri Gorf. - Vorno

 1-2
0-1

Folgor Marlia - Montignoso

 0-2
3-1

Pieve Fosciana - Chiesina Uzzanese

 1-0
2-1

Poveromo - Monsummano

 1-2

20/12

14ª giornata

17/4

0-2

Atl.Pontremoli - Barbarasco

 0-0
0-0

Butese - Diavoli Neri Gorf.

 1-1
1-2

Chiesina Uzzanese - Vorno

 0-0
2-0

Monsummano - Folgor Marlia

 0-3
1-0

Porcari - Capezzano Pian.

 2-3
0-0

Poveromo - Coreglia

 2-1
0-0

Sp.Bozzano - Pieve Fosciana

 0-3
0-0

Montignoso - A.Fornoli

 0-0

3/1

15ª giornata

24/4

0-2

A.Fornoli - Atl.Pontremoli

 0-4
4-1

Barbarasco - Sp.Bozzano

 2-2
3-0

Capezzano Pian. - Montignoso

 0-1
1-2

Coreglia - Monsummano

 1-2
2-3

Diavoli Neri Gorf. - Chiesina Uzzanese

 0-1
3-2

Folgor Marlia - Porcari

 1-3
1-1

Pieve Fosciana - Butese

 1-1
2-1

Vorno - Poveromo

 0-1