partite

Eccellenza Girone B 2016-17
Print
1' giornata andata 11-09-2016 Porta Romana 1 : 2 Valdarno
  11-09-2016 Zenith Audax 0 : 2 Lastrigiana
  11-09-2016 Baldaccio Bruni 0 : 3 Aquila Montevarchi
  11-09-2016 Foiano 0 : 1 Grassina
  11-09-2016 Sestese 1 : 2 Olimpic Sansovino
  11-09-2016 Castiglionese 2 : 3 Fortis Juventus
  11-09-2016 Signa 1 : 1 Sinalunghese
  11-09-2016 Bucinese 3 : 1 Chiusi

2' giornata andata 18-09-2016 Sinalunghese 1 : 0 Bucinese
  18-09-2016 Grassina 1 : 0 Zenith Audax
  18-09-2016 Olimpic Sansovino 1 : 1 Porta Romana
  18-09-2016 Fortis Juventus 1 : 1 Sestese
  18-09-2016 Chiusi 1 : 0 Baldaccio Bruni
  18-09-2016 Aquila Montevarchi 2 : 0 Foiano
  18-09-2016 Valdarno 1 : 1 Signa
  18-09-2016 Lastrigiana 0 : 1 Castiglionese

3' giornata andata 25-09-2016 Castiglionese 1 : 1 Olimpic Sansovino
  25-09-2016 Signa 1 : 2 Chiusi
  25-09-2016 Bucinese 1 : 1 Aquila Montevarchi
  25-09-2016 Sestese 1 : 1 Valdarno
  25-09-2016 Baldaccio Bruni 1 : 1 Foiano
  25-09-2016 Porta Romana 1 : 0 Sinalunghese
  25-09-2016 Grassina 1 : 0 Lastrigiana
  25-09-2016 Zenith Audax 1 : 1 Fortis Juventus

4' giornata andata 02-10-2016 Fortis Juventus 0 : 1 Grassina
  02-10-2016 Olimpic Sansovino 0 : 3 Lastrigiana
  02-10-2016 Baldaccio Bruni 0 : 1 Bucinese
  02-10-2016 Valdarno 2 : 5 Zenith Audax
  02-10-2016 Chiusi 0 : 2 Sestese
  02-10-2016 Aquila Montevarchi 4 : 1 Porta Romana
  02-10-2016 Sinalunghese 1 : 1 Castiglionese
  02-10-2016 Foiano 0 : 0 Signa

5' giornata andata 09-10-2016 Zenith Audax 0 : 3 Olimpic Sansovino
  09-10-2016 Grassina 0 : 4 Baldaccio Bruni
  09-10-2016 Signa 0 : 3 Aquila Montevarchi
  09-10-2016 Castiglionese 0 : 0 Valdarno
  09-10-2016 Sestese 4 : 2 Sinalunghese
  09-10-2016 Lastrigiana 1 : 1 Fortis Juventus
  09-10-2016 Porta Romana 0 : 5 Chiusi
  09-10-2016 Bucinese 0 : 0 Foiano

6' giornata andata 16-10-2016 Valdarno 0 : 1 Fortis Juventus
  16-10-2016 Foiano 0 : 0 Sestese
  16-10-2016 Sinalunghese 1 : 0 Lastrigiana
  16-10-2016 Bucinese 2 : 2 Signa
  16-10-2016 Olimpic Sansovino 0 : 2 Grassina
  16-10-2016 Baldaccio Bruni 2 : 1 Porta Romana
  16-10-2016 Chiusi 3 : 0 Zenith Audax
  16-10-2016 Aquila Montevarchi 1 : 0 Castiglionese

7' giornata andata 23-10-2016 Zenith Audax 0 : 0 Sinalunghese
  23-10-2016 Grassina 2 : 2 Bucinese
  23-10-2016 Signa 0 : 1 Baldaccio Bruni
  23-10-2016 Castiglionese 2 : 0 Chiusi
  23-10-2016 Sestese 0 : 3 Aquila Montevarchi
  23-10-2016 Lastrigiana 1 : 1 Valdarno
  23-10-2016 Fortis Juventus 0 : 1 Olimpic Sansovino
  23-10-2016 Porta Romana 4 : 0 Foiano

8' giornata andata 30-10-2016 Signa 2 : 0 Porta Romana
  30-10-2016 Foiano 1 : 4 Zenith Audax
  30-10-2016 Bucinese 1 : 0 Sestese
  30-10-2016 Baldaccio Bruni 1 : 0 Castiglionese
  30-10-2016 Valdarno 0 : 0 Grassina
  30-10-2016 Chiusi 1 : 1 Fortis Juventus
  30-10-2016 Aquila Montevarchi 3 : 0 Lastrigiana
  30-10-2016 Sinalunghese 1 : 0 Olimpic Sansovino

9' giornata andata 06-11-2016 Grassina 0 : 3 Signa
  06-11-2016 Fortis Juventus 0 : 0 Sinalunghese
  06-11-2016 Zenith Audax 2 : 2 Aquila Montevarchi
  06-11-2016 Olimpic Sansovino 0 : 0 Valdarno
  06-11-2016 Castiglionese 3 : 1 Foiano
  06-11-2016 Sestese 1 : 2 Baldaccio Bruni
  06-11-2016 Porta Romana 0 : 0 Bucinese
  06-11-2016 Lastrigiana 1 : 1 Chiusi

10' giornata andata 13-11-2016 Foiano 0 : 0 Fortis Juventus
  13-11-2016 Signa 1 : 2 Castiglionese
  13-11-2016 Baldaccio Bruni 0 : 0 Lastrigiana
  13-11-2016 Porta Romana 3 : 0 Sestese
  13-11-2016 Aquila Montevarchi 2 : 1 Olimpic Sansovino
  13-11-2016 Chiusi 2 : 1 Valdarno
  13-11-2016 Sinalunghese 2 : 0 Grassina
  13-11-2016 Bucinese 1 : 1 Zenith Audax

11' giornata andata 20-11-2016 Zenith Audax 3 : 2 Baldaccio Bruni
  20-11-2016 Grassina 4 : 0 Porta Romana
  20-11-2016 Sestese 0 : 1 Signa
  20-11-2016 Fortis Juventus 0 : 3 Aquila Montevarchi
  20-11-2016 Olimpic Sansovino 3 : 1 Chiusi
  20-11-2016 Castiglionese 2 : 2 Bucinese
  20-11-2016 Valdarno 0 : 0 Sinalunghese
  20-11-2016 Lastrigiana 4 : 1 Foiano

12' giornata andata 27-11-2016 Chiusi 1 : 1 Grassina
  27-11-2016 Aquila Montevarchi 2 : 2 Sinalunghese
  27-11-2016 Foiano 1 : 0 Valdarno
  27-11-2016 Sestese 2 : 1 Castiglionese
  27-11-2016 Signa 1 : 0 Lastrigiana
  27-11-2016 Bucinese 1 : 1 Fortis Juventus
  27-11-2016 Porta Romana 0 : 0 Zenith Audax
  27-11-2016 Baldaccio Bruni 2 : 3 Olimpic Sansovino

13' giornata andata 04-12-2016 Fortis Juventus 1 : 2 Baldaccio Bruni
  04-12-2016 Valdarno 1 : 0 Aquila Montevarchi
  04-12-2016 Sinalunghese 2 : 1 Chiusi
  04-12-2016 Castiglionese 1 : 1 Porta Romana
  04-12-2016 Lastrigiana 0 : 0 Bucinese
  04-12-2016 Grassina 0 : 0 Sestese
  04-12-2016 Zenith Audax 1 : 0 Signa
  04-12-2016 Olimpic Sansovino 1 : 3 Foiano

14' giornata andata 11-12-2016 Porta Romana 2 : 0 Fortis Juventus
  11-12-2016 Bucinese 1 : 2 Valdarno
  11-12-2016 Foiano 1 : 1 Chiusi
  11-12-2016 Baldaccio Bruni 0 : 1 Sinalunghese
  11-12-2016 Castiglionese 1 : 1 Zenith Audax
  11-12-2016 Signa 2 : 0 Olimpic Sansovino
  11-12-2016 Aquila Montevarchi 0 : 1 Grassina
  11-12-2016 Sestese 1 : 1 Lastrigiana

15' giornata andata 18-12-2016 Lastrigiana 1 : 1 Porta Romana
  18-12-2016 Valdarno 1 : 1 Baldaccio Bruni
  18-12-2016 Grassina 2 : 0 Castiglionese
  18-12-2016 Zenith Audax 3 : 1 Sestese
  18-12-2016 Olimpic Sansovino 1 : 2 Bucinese
  18-12-2016 Sinalunghese 3 : 1 Foiano
  18-12-2016 Fortis Juventus 3 : 0 Signa
  18-12-2016 Chiusi 1 : 3 Aquila Montevarchi

16' giornata ritorno 08-01-2017 Lastrigiana 1 : 1 Zenith Audax
  08-01-2017 Grassina 3 : 0 Foiano
  08-01-2017 Sinalunghese 0 : 1 Signa
  08-01-2017 Fortis Juventus 1 : 0 Castiglionese
  08-01-2017 Olimpic Sansovino 2 : 3 Sestese
  08-01-2017 Chiusi 1 : 2 Bucinese
  08-01-2017 Valdarno 2 : 1 Porta Romana
  08-01-2017 Aquila Montevarchi 0 : 0 Baldaccio Bruni

17' giornata ritorno 15-01-2017 Porta Romana 1 : 1 Olimpic Sansovino
  15-01-2017 Castiglionese 4 : 0 Lastrigiana
  15-01-2017 Baldaccio Bruni 2 : 1 Chiusi
  15-01-2017 Zenith Audax 5 : 2 Grassina
  15-01-2017 Signa 3 : 0 Valdarno
  15-01-2017 Sestese 1 : 1 Fortis Juventus
  15-01-2017 Bucinese 1 : 1 Sinalunghese
  15-01-2017 Foiano 1 : 4 Aquila Montevarchi

18' giornata ritorno 22-01-2017 Valdarno 1 : 1 Sestese
  22-01-2017 Lastrigiana 2 : 1 Grassina
  22-01-2017 Sinalunghese 0 : 0 Porta Romana
  22-01-2017 Olimpic Sansovino 0 : 2 Castiglionese
  22-01-2017 Fortis Juventus 0 : 0 Zenith Audax
  22-01-2017 Aquila Montevarchi 2 : 2 Bucinese
  22-01-2017 Chiusi 1 : 0 Signa
  22-01-2017 Foiano 0 : 1 Baldaccio Bruni

19' giornata ritorno 29-01-2017 Lastrigiana 1 : 1 Olimpic Sansovino
  29-01-2017 Signa 1 : 1 Foiano
  29-01-2017 Sestese 0 : 2 Chiusi
  29-01-2017 Grassina 1 : 3 Fortis Juventus
  29-01-2017 Zenith Audax 0 : 2 Valdarno
  29-01-2017 Bucinese 0 : 0 Baldaccio Bruni
  29-01-2017 Castiglionese 3 : 1 Sinalunghese
  29-01-2017 Porta Romana 3 : 3 Aquila Montevarchi

20' giornata ritorno 05-02-2017 Valdarno 0 : 0 Castiglionese
  05-02-2017 Sinalunghese 0 : 0 Sestese
  05-02-2017 Chiusi 2 : 0 Porta Romana
  05-02-2017 Foiano 0 : 4 Bucinese
  05-02-2017 Fortis Juventus 2 : 2 Lastrigiana
  05-02-2017 Olimpic Sansovino 2 : 3 Zenith Audax
  05-02-2017 Baldaccio Bruni 0 : 0 Grassina
  05-02-2017 Aquila Montevarchi 2 : 1 Signa

21' giornata ritorno 12-02-2017 Grassina 1 : 0 Olimpic Sansovino
  12-02-2017 Porta Romana 0 : 0 Baldaccio Bruni
  12-02-2017 Zenith Audax 4 : 1 Chiusi
  12-02-2017 Castiglionese 1 : 2 Aquila Montevarchi
  12-02-2017 Fortis Juventus 1 : 0 Valdarno
  12-02-2017 Sestese 2 : 2 Foiano
  12-02-2017 Lastrigiana 4 : 2 Sinalunghese
  12-02-2017 Signa 1 : 2 Bucinese

22' giornata ritorno 19-02-2017 Aquila Montevarchi 1 : 0 Sestese
  19-02-2017 Olimpic Sansovino 1 : 2 Fortis Juventus
  19-02-2017 Foiano 0 : 1 Porta Romana
  19-02-2017 Chiusi 1 : 1 Castiglionese
  19-02-2017 Sinalunghese 0 : 1 Zenith Audax
  19-02-2017 Valdarno 1 : 1 Lastrigiana
  19-02-2017 Baldaccio Bruni 3 : 1 Signa
  19-02-2017 Bucinese 1 : 0 Grassina

23' giornata ritorno 26-02-2017 Porta Romana 3 : 1 Signa
  26-02-2017 Castiglionese 1 : 0 Baldaccio Bruni
  26-02-2017 Fortis Juventus 1 : 0 Chiusi
  26-02-2017 Lastrigiana 0 : 1 Aquila Montevarchi
  26-02-2017 Grassina 0 : 0 Valdarno
  26-02-2017 Zenith Audax 4 : 1 Foiano
  26-02-2017 Olimpic Sansovino 0 : 3 Sinalunghese
  26-02-2017 Sestese 0 : 1 Bucinese

24' giornata ritorno 05-03-2017 Bucinese 2 : 2 Porta Romana
  05-03-2017 Sinalunghese 0 : 0 Fortis Juventus
  05-03-2017 Foiano 3 : 0 Castiglionese
  05-03-2017 Aquila Montevarchi 1 : 1 Zenith Audax
  05-03-2017 Valdarno 0 : 0 Olimpic Sansovino
  05-03-2017 Chiusi 2 : 0 Lastrigiana
  05-03-2017 Baldaccio Bruni 1 : 0 Sestese
  05-03-2017 Signa 1 : 0 Grassina

25' giornata ritorno 12-03-2017 Castiglionese 1 : 0 Signa
  12-03-2017 Zenith Audax 1 : 1 Bucinese
  12-03-2017 Sestese 1 : 0 Porta Romana
  12-03-2017 Lastrigiana 3 : 2 Baldaccio Bruni
  12-03-2017 Valdarno 2 : 1 Chiusi
  12-03-2017 Olimpic Sansovino 0 : 1 Aquila Montevarchi
  12-03-2017 Grassina 4 : 1 Sinalunghese
  12-03-2017 Fortis Juventus 2 : 1 Foiano

26' giornata ritorno 19-03-2017 Sinalunghese 1 : 0 Valdarno
  19-03-2017 Porta Romana 0 : 0 Grassina
  19-03-2017 Signa 1 : 0 Sestese
  19-03-2017 Aquila Montevarchi 1 : 1 Fortis Juventus
  19-03-2017 Chiusi 0 : 0 Olimpic Sansovino
  19-03-2017 Bucinese 0 : 1 Castiglionese
  19-03-2017 Baldaccio Bruni 1 : 0 Zenith Audax
  19-03-2017 Foiano 1 : 1 Lastrigiana

27' giornata ritorno 26-03-2017 Fortis Juventus 3 : 1 Bucinese
  26-03-2017 Castiglionese 2 : 2 Sestese
  26-03-2017 Zenith Audax 2 : 0 Porta Romana
  26-03-2017 Olimpic Sansovino 0 : 1 Baldaccio Bruni
  26-03-2017 Grassina 2 : 1 Chiusi
  26-03-2017 Sinalunghese 1 : 1 Aquila Montevarchi
  26-03-2017 Valdarno 4 : 1 Foiano
  26-03-2017 Lastrigiana 2 : 0 Signa

28' giornata ritorno 02-04-2017 Aquila Montevarchi 2 : 0 Valdarno
  02-04-2017 Sestese 3 : 1 Grassina
  02-04-2017 Chiusi 0 : 3 Sinalunghese
  02-04-2017 Baldaccio Bruni 2 : 0 Fortis Juventus
  02-04-2017 Foiano 0 : 3 Olimpic Sansovino
  02-04-2017 Porta Romana 2 : 1 Castiglionese
  02-04-2017 Signa 1 : 1 Zenith Audax
  02-04-2017 Bucinese 2 : 3 Lastrigiana

29' giornata ritorno 23-04-2017 Lastrigiana 2 : 2 Sestese
  23-04-2017 Valdarno 2 : 0 Bucinese
  23-04-2017 Fortis Juventus 1 : 2 Porta Romana
  23-04-2017 Sinalunghese 0 : 0 Baldaccio Bruni
  23-04-2017 Chiusi 3 : 1 Foiano
  23-04-2017 Grassina 3 : 3 Aquila Montevarchi
  23-04-2017 Olimpic Sansovino 0 : 1 Signa
  23-04-2017 Zenith Audax 3 : 4 Castiglionese

30' giornata ritorno 30-04-2017 Baldaccio Bruni 2 : 0 Valdarno
  30-04-2017 Porta Romana 3 : 2 Lastrigiana
  30-04-2017 Foiano 1 : 0 Sinalunghese
  30-04-2017 Castiglionese 0 : 0 Grassina
  30-04-2017 Bucinese 3 : 1 Olimpic Sansovino
  30-04-2017 Signa 2 : 0 Fortis Juventus
  30-04-2017 Sestese 1 : 2 Zenith Audax
  30-04-2017 Aquila Montevarchi 4 : 1 Chiusi