logo fantaeccellenza

Giornata  1°  10/09/2017  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO1 - 2Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI2 - 0Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraBUCINESE0 - 3Logo squadraSESTESE
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.2 - 1Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraGRASSINA1 - 1Logo squadraAGLIANESE
Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO1 - 2Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.2 - 1Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraSIGNA1 - 1Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE

Giornata  2°  17/09/2017  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAGLIANESE1 - 0Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraANTELLA 992 - 1Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS2 - 1Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA3 - 0Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA4 - 0Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraSESTESE2 - 0Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE1 - 0Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX0 - 1Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO

Giornata  3°  24/09/2017  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAGLIANESE1 - 0Logo squadraSESTESE
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO2 - 3Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI2 - 0Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraBUCINESE2 - 2Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.2 - 3Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO1 - 0Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraSIGNA0 - 1Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.0 - 0Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS

Giornata  4°  01/10/2017  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 991 - 4Logo squadraSESTESE
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.0 - 1Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS0 - 0Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraGRASSINA1 - 1Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA0 - 3Logo squadraAGLIANESE
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA4 - 0Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE2 - 0Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX1 - 2Logo squadraBUCINESE

Giornata  5°  08/10/2017  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAGLIANESE1 - 1Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO0 - 1Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI2 - 2Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraBUCINESE4 - 1Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO0 - 3Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraSESTESE1 - 0Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraSIGNA0 - 2Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.0 - 1Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE

Giornata  6°  15/10/2017  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 990 - 2Logo squadraAGLIANESE
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.0 - 2Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS2 - 2Logo squadraSESTESE
Logo squadraGRASSINA6 - 1Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA0 - 0Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraSIGNA1 - 0Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO
Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE2 - 0Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX2 - 2Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA

Giornata  7°  22/10/2017  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAGLIANESE - Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO - Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI - Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE
Logo squadraBUCINESE - Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO - Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA - Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraSESTESE - Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C. - Logo squadraGRASSINA

Giornata  8°  29/10/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO - Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. - Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS - Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraGRASSINA - Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA - Logo squadraSESTESE
Logo squadraSIGNA - Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO
Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE - Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX - Logo squadraAGLIANESE