ordina l'almanacco

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
121FERRI MARINIFORLILogo squadra
221BRUNORIVILLABIAGIOLogo squadra
319GOLFOPIANESELogo squadra
417FERRARILENTIGIONELogo squadra
516ESSOUSSIAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
616BUONAVENTURARIMINILogo squadra
715BELCASTROIMOLESELogo squadra
815RANTIERVIGOR CARPANETOLogo squadra
915JUKICSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1014CECCONIROMAGNA CENTROLogo squadra
1114BOSIOFIORENZUOLALogo squadra
1212LESSA LOCKOCASTELVETROLogo squadra
1312SYLLAVIGOR CARPANETOLogo squadra
1412FERRETTIIMOLESELogo squadra
1512RIDOLFISPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
1611NOSELLISASSO MARCONILogo squadra
1711CICAREVICRIMINILogo squadra
1810MORTAROVIVI. SANSEPOLCROLogo squadra
1910GRAZIANIFORLILogo squadra
209TOMMASINIMEZZOLARALogo squadra
219FERRIPIANESELogo squadra
228COZZOLINOCASTELVETROLogo squadra
238JOGANSAMMAURESELogo squadra
248CASADEIROMAGNA CENTROLogo squadra
258MENCAGLIVIVI. SANSEPOLCROLogo squadra
268BIGOTTOFIORENZUOLALogo squadra
277TITONEIMOLESELogo squadra
287VILLANOVASPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
297BIGONIESTELogo squadra
307AMBROSINIRIMINILogo squadra
317MAMMETTICORREGGESELogo squadra
326GIUSTARINIPIANESELogo squadra
336FORGIONETUTTOCUOIOLogo squadra
346KEQISANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
356FALANELLICASTELVETROLogo squadra
366DISANTOSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
376SERENICORREGGESELogo squadra
386MEZZETTIMEZZOLARALogo squadra
396LUCCHESESAMMAURESELogo squadra
406BENATTISASSO MARCONILogo squadra
416VALENTINIIMOLESELogo squadra
426CARDARELLIVILLABIAGIOLogo squadra
436RADOILENTIGIONELogo squadra
445BONANDISAMMAURESELogo squadra
455LO RUSSOROMAGNA CENTROLogo squadra
465PITTARELLOIMOLESELogo squadra
475BOILINIFORLILogo squadra
485CRISTIANOCOLLIGIANALogo squadra
495MASTROTOTAROVIGOR CARPANETOLogo squadra
505ALAGIAVIVI. SANSEPOLCROLogo squadra
515FELICIFORLILogo squadra
525MARRAFIORENZUOLALogo squadra
535TOLAROMAGNA CENTROLogo squadra
545NAPOLANOAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
555ROSSETIAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
565TRAINIRIMINILogo squadra
574CATANESEPIANESELogo squadra
584PARODIVIVI. SANSEPOLCROLogo squadra
594SIMEONIPIANESELogo squadra
604VITIRIMINILogo squadra
614TOMASSINIAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
624LOUATISAMMAURESELogo squadra
634FRANCIONIVILLABIAGIOLogo squadra
644BOCCACCINISASSO MARCONILogo squadra
654NANNINISANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
664PACCAGNINITUTTOCUOIOLogo squadra
674RINALDIVILLABIAGIOLogo squadra
684MELLIMEZZOLARALogo squadra
694ROMALENTIGIONELogo squadra
704FALORNICOLLIGIANALogo squadra
714VECCHICORREGGESELogo squadra
724ARLOTTIRIMINILogo squadra
734BELLANTESPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
744PIERFEDERICIROMAGNA CENTROLogo squadra
753SANZOSASSO MARCONILogo squadra
763SCARPONISAMMAURESELogo squadra
773GUIEBRERIMINILogo squadra
783DAVOLICORREGGESELogo squadra
793BIAGICOLLIGIANALogo squadra
803GUATIERIIMOLESELogo squadra
813CHECCHIIMOLESELogo squadra
823PETTIRIMINILogo squadra
833MUTTIMEZZOLARALogo squadra
843GAVOCIMEZZOLARALogo squadra
853SELVATICOFORLILogo squadra
863BOVILENTIGIONELogo squadra
873SCHIAROLIAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
883RIZZITELLICORREGGESELogo squadra
893FALCONIERILENTIGIONELogo squadra
903FERRETTIIMOLESELogo squadra
913MASINITUTTOCUOIOLogo squadra
923DE MARCHITUTTOCUOIOLogo squadra
933BRAMANTEFIORENZUOLALogo squadra
943CRIVAROLUMEZZANELogo squadra
953BRIGHIRIMINILogo squadra
963SANTONISAMMAURESELogo squadra
973DONATINIAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
983BORRELLIIMOLESELogo squadra
993ESPOSITOCORREGGESELogo squadra
1003TINTERRIVIGOR CARPANETOLogo squadra
1013CREMAIMOLESELogo squadra
1023SIMONCELLIRIMINILogo squadra
1033MENARINIMEZZOLARALogo squadra
1043KERNEZOSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1053FRANCHINIIMOLESELogo squadra
1062BARRANCASASSO MARCONILogo squadra
1072COLLODELFIORENZUOLALogo squadra
1082PRESICCEFIORENZUOLALogo squadra
1092MIOTTOIMOLESELogo squadra
1102SPEZIALEFORLILogo squadra
1112TEMPESTASPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
1122TOSCASTELVETROLogo squadra
1132ROMANOVIVI. SANSEPOLCROLogo squadra
1142CURTIVILLABIAGIOLogo squadra
1152MUGELLISANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1162GRAMACCIAVILLABIAGIOLogo squadra
1172CAPONEPIANESELogo squadra
1182RONDINELLICASTELVETROLogo squadra
1192CENERINIVILLABIAGIOLogo squadra
1202SACCASAVONALogo squadra
1212RRAPAJFORLILogo squadra
1222ADAMIAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
1232KTHELLAPIANESELogo squadra
1242BOUHALIFIORENZUOLALogo squadra
1252TAFICOLLIGIANALogo squadra
1262BRUNETTIROMAGNA CENTROLogo squadra
1272GALUPPOLENTIGIONELogo squadra
1282MEUCCILENTIGIONELogo squadra
1292LO BELLOFIORENZUOLALogo squadra
1302BOSIOFIORENZUOLALogo squadra
1312DIDAVIVI. SANSEPOLCROLogo squadra
1322MINASOLAVIGOR CARPANETOLogo squadra
1332GYIMAHSASSO MARCONILogo squadra
1342TAMAGNINISASSO MARCONILogo squadra
1352GASPERONIROMAGNA CENTROLogo squadra
1362MAMMETTILENTIGIONELogo squadra
1372CESTAROFIORENZUOLALogo squadra
1382FRANCHIFIORENZUOLALogo squadra
1392BENEDETTIFIORENZUOLALogo squadra
1402GALEOTTIFORLILogo squadra
1412CORDELLASPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
1422BATTISTINIFORLILogo squadra
1432CORTESIROMAGNA CENTROLogo squadra
1442GHIZZARDICASTELVETROLogo squadra
1452PORRINICASTELVETROLogo squadra
1462BERNASCONIVIGOR CARPANETOLogo squadra
1472BERTOZZINICASTELVETROLogo squadra
1482DI LEOCOLLIGIANALogo squadra
1492BONGIORNOTUTTOCUOIOLogo squadra
1502LACHEHEBLAMPOLogo squadra
1512GARATTONIIMOLESELogo squadra
1522BAGNAIMEZZOLARALogo squadra
1531MUSCASLENTIGIONELogo squadra
1541MIGLIORINIAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
1551MALENTACCHIVIVI. SANSEPOLCROLogo squadra
1561GAIANISAMMAURESELogo squadra
1571CHITITUTTOCUOIOLogo squadra
1581DAVIGHICASTELVETROLogo squadra
1591SCOSCINISANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1601REGOLISANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1611CORTOPASSITUTTOCUOIOLogo squadra
1621NONNISPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
1631MAURIVIGOR CARPANETOLogo squadra
1641LUCCIVIGOR CARPANETOLogo squadra
1651MANNELLAAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
1661TATTINIIMOLESELogo squadra
1671TREQUATTRINIVILLABIAGIOLogo squadra
1681RONDONIVILLABIAGIOLogo squadra
1691ROMAGNOLIRIMINILogo squadra
1701GHIDINIFORLILogo squadra
1711CECCARELLIVILLABIAGIOLogo squadra
1721LUNGHISANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1731BIAGIAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
1741CAMILLIAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
1751CRISCICOLLIGIANALogo squadra
1761MAZZOLLISANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1771PEZZATISPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
1781SCALINIMASSESELogo squadra
1791PRATIROMAGNA CENTROLogo squadra
1801LANDICORREGGESELogo squadra
1811BIANCHIPIANESELogo squadra
1821ZAMAGNIROMAGNA CENTROLogo squadra
1831RASPADORIMEZZOLARALogo squadra
1841BERNARDINIPIANESELogo squadra
1851PAPINISANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1861BRUZZONEFIORENZUOLALogo squadra
1871BARBAVIGOR CARPANETOLogo squadra
1881CONTINIFIORENZUOLALogo squadra
1891TEDESCOMEZZOLARALogo squadra
1901KOLIATKOLENTIGIONELogo squadra
1911SALVATORIIMOLESELogo squadra
1921TORTAIMOLESELogo squadra
1931DELLA ROCCASASSO MARCONILogo squadra
1941ROMASASSO MARCONILogo squadra
1951VERGAINIVILLABIAGIOLogo squadra
1961MANCINELLISPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
1971GRIPSHISASSO MARCONILogo squadra
1981MOLINAROLENTIGIONELogo squadra
1991LOMBARDISAMMAURESELogo squadra
2001PESCATOREMEZZOLARALogo squadra
2011MAZZOTTIFIORENZUOLALogo squadra
2021BAGATTIROMAGNA CENTROLogo squadra
2031NAVAFIORENZUOLALogo squadra
2041ROSSIVIGOR CARPANETOLogo squadra
2051GABRIELLIROMAGNA CENTROLogo squadra
2061PERROTTIFIORENZUOLALogo squadra
2071CHELIIMOLESELogo squadra
2081FERRAROFORLILogo squadra
2091TOGNASSIVIGOR CARPANETOLogo squadra
2101MANCOSUTUTTOCUOIOLogo squadra
2111SARTORIPIANESELogo squadra
2121DIAS CONSULINVIGOR CARPANETOLogo squadra
2131SARZI MADDININICORREGGESELogo squadra
2141NOVEMBRECASTELVETROLogo squadra
2151PETTINELLIVILLABIAGIOLogo squadra
2161ANARFILENTIGIONELogo squadra
2171SAPUCCISAMMAURESELogo squadra
2181MAGLIOZZICASTELVETROLogo squadra
2191VINAGLISPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
2201SALISSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
2211CHIAVAZZOSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
2221FOGLIAZZAVIGOR CARPANETOLogo squadra
2231GORETTIVILLABIAGIOLogo squadra
2241PANDIANILENTIGIONELogo squadra
2251UBALDIVILLABIAGIOLogo squadra
2261ANICHINITUTTOCUOIOLogo squadra
2271BIANCHINIVIVI. SANSEPOLCROLogo squadra
2281PILLERICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
2291ROMANOFORLILogo squadra
2301MARESIPIANESELogo squadra
2311SAVILENTIGIONELogo squadra
2321MIFTAHCORREGGESELogo squadra
2331VAGOFORLILogo squadra
2341ZUCCOLINIVIGOR CARPANETOLogo squadra
2351BENEDETTIPIANESELogo squadra
2361GREGORIOTUTTOCUOIOLogo squadra
2371PIERISAMMAURESELogo squadra
2381GALASSISASSO MARCONILogo squadra
2391BERNILENTIGIONELogo squadra
2401BUCALETTICOLLIGIANALogo squadra
2411MACAGNOCOLLIGIANALogo squadra
2421VALORIVIVI. SANSEPOLCROLogo squadra
2431VALERIANIRIMINILogo squadra
2441COSIFIORENZUOLALogo squadra
2451TONELLISASSO MARCONILogo squadra
2461BOLLINIFIORENZUOLALogo squadra
2471MORRACASTELVETROLogo squadra
2481CATACCHINIVIVI. SANSEPOLCROLogo squadra
2491CATANESEPIANESELogo squadra
2501PICCINELLIVIVI. SANSEPOLCROLogo squadra
2511BERTOLUCCITUTTOCUOIOLogo squadra
2521BORGARELLOFORTIS JUVENTUSLogo squadra
2531COSTALLITUTTOCUOIOLogo squadra
2541BOLELLIMEZZOLARALogo squadra
2551CALANCACASTELVETROLogo squadra
2561NEGRISASSO MARCONILogo squadra
2571TERRANOVAVIGOR CARPANETOLogo squadra
2581SALAMEZZOLARALogo squadra
2591BEERSVIVI. SANSEPOLCROLogo squadra
2601FOFIAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra