logo fantaeccellenza

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
117COMPAGNONEACADEMY PORCARILogo squadra
211JABANGMONTAGNA PISTOIESELogo squadra
310BICCHIBORGO A BUGGIANOLogo squadra
410PISANOPONTE A CAPPIANOLogo squadra
510SPINELLICECINA 2000Logo squadra
69CIARDELLIASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
78TONIGIOVANILE SEXTUMLogo squadra
87GALLOPISTOIA CALCIOLogo squadra
96SPINELLIGIOVANILE SEXTUMLogo squadra
106BECHERUCCIATLETICO SANTACROCELogo squadra
116MATTEELLICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
126GAMBARDELLAMONTAGNA PISTOIESELogo squadra
135LAMIATLETICO SANTACROCELogo squadra
145RANDIGIOVANILE SEXTUMLogo squadra
155MORIANIATLETICO SANTACROCELogo squadra
165BIBAJMONTAGNA PISTOIESELogo squadra
175MERLINIASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
185PANCONICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
194PANICHIBORGO A BUGGIANOLogo squadra
204BIANCHICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
214TAGLIAFIERROMONTAGNA PISTOIESELogo squadra
224NICCOLAICECINA 2000Logo squadra
234MASHAASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
244BURCHIETTIPISTOIA CALCIOLogo squadra
254MANDORLINIPONTE A CAPPIANOLogo squadra
263PALLINIASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
273DEGL INNOCENTIMERIDIENLogo squadra
283NUTIASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
293AMMAZZINIACADEMY PORCARILogo squadra
303BRACHINIMARGINE COPERTALogo squadra
313TURINIASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
323TESTAMARGINE COPERTALogo squadra
333IVONEPONTE A CAPPIANOLogo squadra
343TESIPISTOIA CALCIOLogo squadra
353BACHIATLETICO SANTACROCELogo squadra
363MARTINIATLETICO SANTACROCELogo squadra
373DAMIANIACADEMY PORCARILogo squadra
383ANCONAPESCIA CALCIOLogo squadra
393RUBERTIPESCIA CALCIOLogo squadra
403SCAFFAIPESCIA CALCIOLogo squadra
413CIUTIPISTOIA CALCIOLogo squadra
422ROMANIMERIDIENLogo squadra
432PETROLINIMONTAGNA PISTOIESELogo squadra
442FANUCCIPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
452D ULIVOPESCIA CALCIOLogo squadra
462PETROLINIMONTAGNA PISTOIESELogo squadra
472SANNAMONTEFOSCOLILogo squadra
482ALLIASTELLA AZZURRALogo squadra
492PIERUCCICECINA 2000Logo squadra
502PIRITOACADEMY PORCARILogo squadra
512BIAGIPESCIA CALCIOLogo squadra
522GIOVANNINICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
532TONDICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
542CIPOLLINICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
552ARZILLISTELLA AZZURRALogo squadra
562SALVADORIMONTEFOSCOLILogo squadra
572BONFANTICECINA 2000Logo squadra
582BURCHIETTIMARGINE COPERTALogo squadra
592FEDIMARGINE COPERTALogo squadra
602LOMONTEMERIDIENLogo squadra
612CIACCIMONTAGNA PISTOIESELogo squadra
622HYKAACADEMY PORCARILogo squadra
632NUTIASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
642ACCARDIMERIDIENLogo squadra
652SORINIMERIDIENLogo squadra
662CIVITELLIMERIDIENLogo squadra
672LERAPESCIA CALCIOLogo squadra
682MACCHIONI GOTTIMONTEFOSCOLILogo squadra
692DEGL INNOCENTIMERIDIENLogo squadra
702VITELLIPESCIA CALCIOLogo squadra
712DI BIASEMERIDIENLogo squadra
722MONACIACADEMY PORCARILogo squadra
732DANESIPESCIA CALCIOLogo squadra
742RIBECHINICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
752CORTESIPESCIA CALCIOLogo squadra
762GUIDOTTIMARGINE COPERTALogo squadra
772MERNISSICHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
782GIYLIPONTE A CAPPIANOLogo squadra
792RINALDIMERIDIENLogo squadra
801SIGNORINIATLETICO SANTACROCELogo squadra
811POLIMENIPONTE A CAPPIANOLogo squadra
821DIMILTAMERIDIENLogo squadra
831COGLIANOMONTEFOSCOLILogo squadra
841GIUSTIBORGO A BUGGIANOLogo squadra
851LILLACECINA 2000Logo squadra
861SANNOMONTAGNA PISTOIESELogo squadra
871MATTEINICECINA 2000Logo squadra
881CHAOUQIATLETICO SANTACROCELogo squadra
891BENABDALLAHVALDIBURELogo squadra
901MORONIPESCIA CALCIOLogo squadra
911SOMAHLAMONTAGNA PISTOIESELogo squadra
921MADDAACADEMY PORCARILogo squadra
931TOWNEMARGINE COPERTALogo squadra
941FEGATILLIMONTEFOSCOLILogo squadra
951GIOVANNETTIASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
961PELLEGRINIGIOVANILE SEXTUMLogo squadra
971MICHELIPESCIA CALCIOLogo squadra
981PAOLIMARGINE COPERTALogo squadra
991SALVADORIGIOVANILE SEXTUMLogo squadra
1001FLAMMIACHIESINA UZZANESELogo squadra
1011PACIFICOGIOVANILE SEXTUMLogo squadra
1021PERINIMONTEFOSCOLILogo squadra
1031CENCIPONTE A CAPPIANOLogo squadra
1041BONAMICIPONTE A CAPPIANOLogo squadra
1051PIERACCINIMERIDIENLogo squadra
1061ALBINIASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
1071GLIORIPESCIA CALCIOLogo squadra
1081BIANCHINICECINA 2000Logo squadra
1091PAGNIPESCIA CALCIOLogo squadra
1101CAMPUSORENTANO CALCIOLogo squadra
1111LONGOACADEMY PORCARILogo squadra
1121MATTEUCCISTELLA AZZURRALogo squadra
1131BARONCELLIPISTOIA CALCIOLogo squadra
1141DI BELLAGIOVANILE SEXTUMLogo squadra
1151WAJIDCECINA 2000Logo squadra
1161PUCCINIBORGO A BUGGIANOLogo squadra
1171NICCOLAIMARGINE COPERTALogo squadra
1181TAMBERIPESCIA CALCIOLogo squadra
1191D AMBROSIOPONTE A CAPPIANOLogo squadra
1201BUCCIPISTOIA CALCIOLogo squadra
1211MALTAGLIATIPESCIA CALCIOLogo squadra
1221GIUNTOLIACADEMY PORCARILogo squadra
1231BIBAJMONTAGNA PISTOIESELogo squadra
1241FABIANIMERIDIENLogo squadra
1251GIANNESCHIMARGINE COPERTALogo squadra
1261FANTOZZIBORGO A BUGGIANOLogo squadra
1271INNOCENTICECINA 2000Logo squadra
1281PIRRONEMARGINE COPERTALogo squadra
1291GIAMPIERIMERIDIENLogo squadra
1301SPINELLIGIOVANI VIANOVALogo squadra
1311CAMPIONIPESCIA CALCIOLogo squadra
1321GUERRINIMONTEFOSCOLILogo squadra
1331MAZROUIASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
1341SAIDIATLETICO SANTACROCELogo squadra
1351MARCHETTIASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
1361ADAMPISTOIA CALCIOLogo squadra
1371GIUSFREDIMARGINE COPERTALogo squadra
1381LEONEBORGO A BUGGIANOLogo squadra
1391TARDELLABORGO A BUGGIANOLogo squadra
1401CANEGALLOASD CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra