ordina l'almanacco

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
120MONACIFOIANOLogo squadra
220MUGNAICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
315CAPACCIPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
413BENEDETTOTERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
512BASTIANELLICHIUSILogo squadra
612SACCONIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
712RENNAPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
812DATIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
911SORBINIPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
1011FONTANELLICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1111D ONOFRIOOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
1210ARAPISPOIANOLogo squadra
138SALINARDICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
148RENZIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
157TURCHIFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
167ANGELOTTICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
177SILVESTRICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
187STARNINICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
196GIANNELLIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
206FALSINIBIBBIENALogo squadra
216CIPRIANIPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
226CASINIFOIANOLogo squadra
235SANNIFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
245VESTRIOLIMPIA PALAZZOLOLogo squadra
255GUERRINIOLIMPIA PALAZZOLOLogo squadra
265LAZZERONIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
275PORRICELLICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
285PRATESIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
295BEONIBIBBIENALogo squadra
304MENGONIBIBBIENALogo squadra
314FANTECHIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
324BENUCCIPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
334PAOLETTIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
344ROTELLIBIBBIENALogo squadra
354RIGHINIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
364ANDREINIBIBBIENALogo squadra
373TOMBERLIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
383FUSCOFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
393PIANIGIANIFOIANOLogo squadra
403BIANCONICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
413GANJECHIUSILogo squadra
423MASSAIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
433BENUCCICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
443CASUCCICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
453RENAIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
463ROSSETTISPOIANOLogo squadra
473SACCARDIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
483RAMPINIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
493PALLANTIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
503CHIUCINIFOIANOLogo squadra
513TAFLAJCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
523MANZANIFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
533THIAMFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
543IACUZIOCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
552MARZIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
562TORTORIELLOOLIMPIA PALAZZOLOLogo squadra
572TOGNACCINIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
582BERNARDINIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
592CORESICHIUSILogo squadra
602PERUGINICHIUSILogo squadra
612CAPPINIPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
622CORRIFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
632CHIRICIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
642BACHIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
652MERCATIBIBBIENALogo squadra
662MAIURISPOIANOLogo squadra
672ROSIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
682CECCAGNOLICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
692PASCUCCIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
702NDIONGUEOLIMPIA PALAZZOLOLogo squadra
712FERICHIUSILogo squadra
722PASQUINIOLIMPIA PALAZZOLOLogo squadra
732ODIGWEOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
742BAGLIONIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
752GIUNTOLIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
762FABIOCHIUSILogo squadra
772FOCARDIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
782GALANTINIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
792DELLA CORTECHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
802RAMPELLICHIUSILogo squadra
812CASSIGOLIOLIMPIA PALAZZOLOLogo squadra
822TOZZIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
832MEITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
842MATTESINIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
852ARAPISPOIANOLogo squadra
862SANGALLICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
872CHISCITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
882CINIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
892MARCELLIFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
902MARRAGHINIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
912BALDICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
922LUNGHIPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
932CORSICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
942MORETTICHIUSILogo squadra
952FERRIFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
961FRIJIOBIBBIENALogo squadra
971EZECHIELLIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
981MARZIOLIMPIA PALAZZOLOLogo squadra
991GUERRICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
1001PETRICCIONEARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
1011DE CRISTOFAROSPOIANOLogo squadra
1021MOSCATELLIFOIANOLogo squadra
1031D ALESSANDROAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1041GALLIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1051NOCENTINITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
1061BETTINITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
1071DONATIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
1081CORSIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
1091MOSTACCIFOIANOLogo squadra
1101COPPETTIFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1111MASETTIFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1121NOCENTINIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1131DAI PRACORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
1141VANNICHIUSILogo squadra
1151ROSATICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1161NIGICHIUSILogo squadra
1171BOCCINIFOIANOLogo squadra
1181CONTIPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
1191BONCIANIFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1201DETTIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
1211DE PAOLAM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
1221FRANCINITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
1231CARNICCITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
1241MILIGHETTISPOIANOLogo squadra
1251PASQUINISPOIANOLogo squadra
1261ZACCHEISPOIANOLogo squadra
1271SALATERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
1281FALSINIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
1291GUALDANITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
1301CARAMANICOCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1311LAZZERINIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
1321CACIOPPINICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
1331COLCELLIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
1341MAZZETTIFOIANOLogo squadra
1351BARBARINOFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1361BURINICHIUSILogo squadra
1371BOBOCHIUSILogo squadra
1381PARIGIBIBBIENALogo squadra
1391LANZICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
1401IANNELLIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1411BATTAGELLOCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1421SCORTECCIFOIANOLogo squadra
1431BIANCHIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
1441ZACCHEIFOIANOLogo squadra
1451SEQUIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1461CININIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
1471BENVENUTIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1481BONINSEGNIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1491TAMMARIELLOCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
1501POBEGACHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1511ROMANIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
1521FABBRINIBIBBIENALogo squadra
1531PILLERICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
1541LEGGIEROCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
1551GRAZZINICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
1561MAGNANENSIBIBBIENALogo squadra
1571MORETTISPOIANOLogo squadra
1581GIANNONIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
1591PALAZZINIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
1601SERICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
1611BICHISPOIANOLogo squadra
1621CICATIELLOFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1631CHECCAGLINIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
1641ARAPISPOIANOLogo squadra
1651ARTINIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
1661BENCIVENNITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
1671MARAGHINIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra