logo fantaeccellenza

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
16RUBECHINICASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
25CERAMELLICASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
35PECCHIMONTALCINOLogo squadra
45VIOLETTAMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
54BISCARO PARRINICHIUSILogo squadra
64DE PATREASTALogo squadra
74SACCONITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
83PALLANTIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
93MASSAITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
103GHADERIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
113ANGELOTTICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
123MATTESINITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
133RENNAPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
143CECCAGNOLICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
153GIGLIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
163CORSITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
173RENAIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
182ROSIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
192LOVARIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
202FATHOUFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
212CARONEASTALogo squadra
222MACHETTIMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
232GAZIANOASTALogo squadra
242BENUCCICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
252GUERRERAMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
262TOMBERLITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
272FRIJIOBIBBIENALogo squadra
282GIANNELLIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
292BIANCONICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
302SACCARDIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
312MILANESIFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
322BENEDETTOPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
332ROSICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
342SABATINIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
352RUBECHINICASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
362RUSTICIMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
371FENICASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
381FALSINIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
391BRONCHICASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
401RENAIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
411SALVESTRONIMONTALCINOLogo squadra
421SIGNORINICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
431CHISCICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
441CARONEASTALogo squadra
451BUONOCOREALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
461MARIANICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
471PORRICELLICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
481JRADMONTALCINOLogo squadra
491ANDREINIBIBBIENALogo squadra
501TOGNACCINIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
511DURICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
521BRUNIASTALogo squadra
531BONSIMONTALCINOLogo squadra
541DATITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
551SANIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
561SANGALLICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
571ZEPPONIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
581MEAZZINITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
591GALANTINIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
601FOSSIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
611MUGNAICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
621DETTIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
631DIOKHMONTALCINOLogo squadra
641GIANNOTTICASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
651OCCHINIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
661GIANNONIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
671BRUNICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
681VENTURIBIBBIENALogo squadra
691FALSINIBIBBIENALogo squadra
701FABBRINIBIBBIENALogo squadra
711AMODDIOPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
721BARACCHINICHIUSILogo squadra
731BIGHELLINICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
741LEGGIEROCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
751BINDIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
761THIAMFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
771QEHAJAJCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
781TAFLAJCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
791ROSSICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
801POBEGACHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
811BAGLIONIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
821PAVANICASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
831BANDINIMONTALCINOLogo squadra
841SCELZOASTALogo squadra
851CAMPISIASTALogo squadra
861MARRAGHINIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
871MACCARIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra