logo fantaeccellenza

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
112DI CANDIASANROMANESELogo squadra
211AGOSTINIMONTELUPOLogo squadra
311ROSSISALINELogo squadra
411PASSALACQUASALINELogo squadra
510FERRETTICOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
69BERRETTIDONORATICOLogo squadra
79SPINAPOLICEDONORATICOLogo squadra
88FERRINIACADEMY AUDACELogo squadra
98GIANNINICALCILogo squadra
107BRONDICOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
117SALVADORIGEOTERMICALogo squadra
127DEDJAACADEMY AUDACELogo squadra
136HEMMYFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
146BRACCICAPANNELogo squadra
156MONTERISIMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
165CORSINOVIS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
175GUIDILAIATICOLogo squadra
185PENNACCHIACAPANNELogo squadra
195DUCCESCHIVOLTERRANALogo squadra
205ZINIS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
215AQUILANTEGEOTERMICALogo squadra
225DI GRAZIAFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
235TEMPINICOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
244BOUHAFAMONTELUPOLogo squadra
254TRAMAGLIBELLARIA CAPPUCCINILogo squadra
264MARTELLONIMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
274MEZZETTIVOLTERRANALogo squadra
284LO VECCHIOCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
293DELLA SCALAMONTELUPOLogo squadra
303AURILIACAPANNELogo squadra
313FRANGIONIACADEMY AUDACELogo squadra
323SCALZOMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
333ETTAJANIVOLTERRANALogo squadra
343FARAONICASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
353MIMINIMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
363LAMOLLECOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
373HAYTOUMICALCILogo squadra
383GRANDOLIVOLTERRANALogo squadra
393CIOLLIVOLTERRANALogo squadra
403SCARDIGLIGEOTERMICALogo squadra
413LORENZINISANROMANESELogo squadra
423ROSSICAPANNELogo squadra
433LOMBARDIFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
442HEPAJFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
452CISSECASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
462VAGLINIMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
472VEROLAORENTANO CALCIOLogo squadra
482SIMONCINILAIATICOLogo squadra
492RICCIS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
502LICILAIATICOLogo squadra
512CAMMILLISANROMANESELogo squadra
522TAMBERISALINELogo squadra
532D AGOSTASANROMANESELogo squadra
542IANNIELLOACADEMY AUDACELogo squadra
552GIANNELLIMONTELUPOLogo squadra
562MELIACADEMY AUDACELogo squadra
572PEDRONISPORTING CECINALogo squadra
582GRANDICASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
592MALASOMADONORATICOLogo squadra
602MENICAGLIBUTESE CALCIOLogo squadra
612DONATICASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
622DI COCCOFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
632BOTRINISANROMANESELogo squadra
642MATTEIS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
652FUSAIACADEMY AUDACELogo squadra
662VILLANELLIVOLTERRANALogo squadra
672MERLINISANROMANESELogo squadra
682ERCOLEGEOTERMICALogo squadra
692BOTRINIBUTESE CALCIOLogo squadra
702GUEYEBUTESE CALCIOLogo squadra
712KOCEKUS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
722CIARAVOLOMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
732DESTRICALCILogo squadra
741ZANABONIS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
751ANEDDAS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
761POLICELLAFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
771SIRENODONORATICOLogo squadra
781SANTINIGEOTERMICALogo squadra
791CITISANROMANESELogo squadra
801GARZELLISANROMANESELogo squadra
811LEONIGEOTERMICALogo squadra
821CAMERINICOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
831SANTONIDONORATICOLogo squadra
841FRANCALACCICASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
851FERRETTIGEOTERMICALogo squadra
861BERTIBUTESE CALCIOLogo squadra
871TOGNERICALCILogo squadra
881ROSSETTIS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
891LICILAIATICOLogo squadra
901MAZZONICASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
911ROCCOACADEMY AUDACELogo squadra
921FERRONICASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
931RINALDIATLETICO ETRURIALogo squadra
941ILLARIOCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
951NOVICAPANNELogo squadra
961DEL SOLDATOCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
971MONTECALVOCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
981BELLINILAIATICOLogo squadra
991TELLESCHISANROMANESELogo squadra
1001BOTTONIFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
1011CAGIANOFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
1021ADA ESONOLAIATICOLogo squadra
1031PAVIAACADEMY AUDACELogo squadra
1041TEGGIFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
1051BUSSOTTIDONORATICOLogo squadra
1061LANIYONUURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1071DADABUTESE CALCIOLogo squadra
1081SCARDIGLIMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1091NUCCIBUTESE CALCIOLogo squadra
1101CAPONICAPANNELogo squadra
1111GIANICAPANNELogo squadra
1121MAZZARRIACADEMY AUDACELogo squadra
1131SCALIS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
1141LAMBERTICAPANNELogo squadra
1151FALCIONISANROMANESELogo squadra
1161PASHJACOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
1171NUZZISALINELogo squadra
1181GALLIACADEMY AUDACELogo squadra
1191CERBONIMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1201SAMBUCOACADEMY AUDACELogo squadra
1211BROGISALINELogo squadra
1221BURCHIANTISALINELogo squadra
1231GHELLICALCILogo squadra
1241SCARPADONORATICOLogo squadra
1251CALLAIVOLTERRANALogo squadra
1261CEIMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1271MEUCCICALCILogo squadra
1281CANALES.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
1291ALLORIACADEMY AUDACELogo squadra
1301COGONIDONORATICOLogo squadra
1311FERRUCCIFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
1321COLIVICCHIVOLTERRANALogo squadra
1331DAIUMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
1341EL GHLIDBUTESE CALCIOLogo squadra
1351FELLONIARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
1361LEVATOVOLTERRANALogo squadra
1371DONATIS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
1381PILLERIACADEMY AUDACELogo squadra
1391ECHEGDALIMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1401GHIMENTIBELLARIA CAPPUCCINILogo squadra
1411ZUCHEGNACAPANNELogo squadra
1421LA TORRACAMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1431TREMOLANTIMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1441RISALITISALINELogo squadra
1451GAMBASSIMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra