ordina l'almanacco

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
120ANDREOTTICUOIOPELLILogo squadra
219VEGNADUZZOGROSSETOLogo squadra
316PACISAN GIMIGNANOSPORTLogo squadra
416SCIAPIFUCECCHIOLogo squadra
513BRUZZONEATLETICO CENAIALogo squadra
611PIRONECUOIOPELLILogo squadra
710REMEDICUOIOPELLILogo squadra
810GORICASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANALogo squadra
99KODRAZIUFUCECCHIOLogo squadra
109RAFFIART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
119CUBILLOSSAN GIMIGNANOSPORTLogo squadra
128CONEDERAMARINA LA PORTUALELogo squadra
137FATTORISAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
147CICALIPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
157NARDICASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANALogo squadra
167DORETTISAN MARCO AVENZALogo squadra
177CATALANOATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
187MANFREDISAN MARCO AVENZALogo squadra
196BENEDETTISAN MARCO AVENZALogo squadra
206GABRIELLISAN MARCO AVENZALogo squadra
216BORRISAN GIMIGNANOSPORTLogo squadra
226CICALISAN GIMIGNANOSPORTLogo squadra
236CROCETTIPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
246ROSSICUOIOPELLILogo squadra
256CACCIAPUOTISAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
266BERRETTIGROSSETOLogo squadra
276PETRIATLETICO CENAIALogo squadra
285CAMILLISAN GIMIGNANOSPORTLogo squadra
295MARCONPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
305TADDEUCCISAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
315SANCHEZ AQUINOSAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
325BARONTIPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
335NOVELLICASTELFIORENTINOLogo squadra
345GAMBAATLETICO CENAIALogo squadra
355MAIORANAATLETICO CENAIALogo squadra
364CHIARAMONTIPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
374FATTICCIONIATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
384BEDINIMARINA LA PORTUALELogo squadra
394INVERNIZZIGROSSETOLogo squadra
404ROCCHICCIOLIATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
414CIAPPIURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
424SARTICASTELFIORENTINOLogo squadra
434LICIATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
444CACIAGLICUOIOPELLILogo squadra
454BORSELLIART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
464APERUTAPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
474RECCHIGAMBASSILogo squadra
484SABATINIFORCOLI VALDERALogo squadra
493CECCARINIMARINA LA PORTUALELogo squadra
503DEL SORBOPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
513FARAONISAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
523PAOLICCHIPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
533TROCARLAMPOLogo squadra
543PINOCHIPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
553MONTECALVOATLETICO CENAIALogo squadra
563MORDAGAART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
573DE PASQUALEPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
583GRANITOSAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
593MORIGAMBASSILogo squadra
603BRACCICASTELFIORENTINOLogo squadra
613CAPONIPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
623TAZZINIMARINA LA PORTUALELogo squadra
633CIOLLIGROSSETOLogo squadra
643ROCCHICCIOLIATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
653GHELARDONIURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
663TAMBERICASTELFIORENTINOLogo squadra
673TARDIOLAFUCECCHIOLogo squadra
683GIUGGIOLISAN GIMIGNANOSPORTLogo squadra
693VALORIVIVI. SANSEPOLCROLogo squadra
703PAPAATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
713FANCIULLIATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
723GIORDANOART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
732MAZZANTIFUCECCHIOLogo squadra
742PENZOGAMBASSILogo squadra
752MAZZONIPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
762CENCIFUCECCHIOLogo squadra
772BOCCARDIGROSSETOLogo squadra
782SERRIATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
792MITRASAN GIMIGNANOSPORTLogo squadra
802MANCINICUOIOPELLILogo squadra
812DONATISAN GIMIGNANOSPORTLogo squadra
822INGLESECASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANALogo squadra
832SCARAMELLICUOIOPELLILogo squadra
842RUSTIONISAN GIMIGNANOSPORTLogo squadra
852NALDINIURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
862BORSELLIART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
872BARTALUCCICASTELFIORENTINOLogo squadra
882PINTOART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
892FOSSATICASTELFIORENTINOLogo squadra
902MOLINARIGROSSETOLogo squadra
912COSIMIGROSSETOLogo squadra
922CRESTIGAMBASSILogo squadra
932FONTANIPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
942GALBIATIPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
952MEIPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
962GUIDICUOIOPELLILogo squadra
972FILIPPICASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANALogo squadra
982BOUMAROUANGAMBASSILogo squadra
992CECIARINICASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANALogo squadra
1002TICCIPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
1012MAZZUCCHELLISAN MARCO AVENZALogo squadra
1022MATTIELLOURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1032CECCHINICASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANALogo squadra
1041CENCIFUCECCHIOLogo squadra
1051VILLAGATTIFUCECCHIOLogo squadra
1061BATONIPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
1071COSTAMARINA LA PORTUALELogo squadra
1081BAGNOLIGAMBASSILogo squadra
1091NIGIOTTIGROSSETOLogo squadra
1101TOLAINICASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANALogo squadra
1111DA POZZOSAN MARCO AVENZALogo squadra
1121TARAJFUCECCHIOLogo squadra
1131SARDIATLETICO CENAIALogo squadra
1141PELLEGRINIATLETICO CENAIALogo squadra
1151CIOLLIPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
1161GIACOMELLICASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANALogo squadra
1171CIARDINISAN GIMIGNANOSPORTLogo squadra
1181SANTERINIURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1191POGGIATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
1201RAFFAETASAN MARCO AVENZALogo squadra
1211PELLEGRINIATLETICO CENAIALogo squadra
1221SIGNORINIMARINA LA PORTUALELogo squadra
1231DE WITATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
1241MATTEINIGAMBASSILogo squadra
1251PALAIAURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1261CUCCOLOMARINA LA PORTUALELogo squadra
1271GHELARDONIATLETICO CENAIALogo squadra
1281SIGNORINIATLETICO CENAIALogo squadra
1291ALFREDINICASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANALogo squadra
1301CAGIANOURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1311CALAMASSISAN GIMIGNANOSPORTLogo squadra
1321MACCIANTICASTELFIORENTINOLogo squadra
1331PAPAFUCECCHIOLogo squadra
1341MICCOLIPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
1351CASCICASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANALogo squadra
1361BARBIERIATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra
1371PAPARELLISAN GIMIGNANOSPORTLogo squadra
1381QEHAJAJGAMBASSILogo squadra
1391LOTTIGAMBASSILogo squadra
1401LUMACHIGAMBASSILogo squadra
1411DELLA MAGGIORAMARINA LA PORTUALELogo squadra
1421MUCAURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1431GERACICASTELFIORENTINOLogo squadra
1441ANICHINIGAMBASSILogo squadra
1451CALONACICASTELFIORENTINOLogo squadra
1461MELANIART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
1471GHELARDONIATLETICO CENAIALogo squadra
1481PUCCINELLIMARINA LA PORTUALELogo squadra
1491SAITTAPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
1501DINELLIPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
1511MESINOVICGROSSETOLogo squadra
1521BATTISTONICUOIOPELLILogo squadra
1531BRUNISAN GIMIGNANOSPORTLogo squadra
1541DONATICUOIOPELLILogo squadra
1551VENTOGROSSETOLogo squadra
1561PERILLOPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
1571CECCATELLIPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
1581MARTINELLISAN MARCO AVENZALogo squadra
1591MAGNISAN MARCO AVENZALogo squadra
1601PINELLISAN MARCO AVENZALogo squadra
1611RUSTICIPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
1621FRANCHIURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1631GIANNANTONISAN MARCO AVENZALogo squadra
1641MAGGIARIMARINA LA PORTUALELogo squadra
1651MORELLICUOIOPELLILogo squadra
1661SETTEPASSISAN GIMIGNANOSPORTLogo squadra
1671CAVALLINIURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1681PANERAIPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
1691BOVAFRATRES PERIGNANOLogo squadra
1701MARIANELLISAN MINIATO BASSOLogo squadra
1711FRATINIGROSSETOLogo squadra
1721VAGLINIATLETICO CENAIALogo squadra
1731COLIALBINIALogo squadra
1741BIAGIONICASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANALogo squadra
1751ORSETTICASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANALogo squadra
1761NICCOLAICUOIOPELLILogo squadra
1771CECERIVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
1781LOTTICASCINALogo squadra
1791LUCIATLETICO PIOMBINOLogo squadra