partite

Serie D Girone E 2016-17
Print
1' giornata andata 04-09-2016 Ligorna 1 : 0 Real Forte Querceta
  04-09-2016 Grosseto 2 : 2 Fezzanese
  04-09-2016 Lavagnese 0 : 0 Sporting Recco
  04-09-2016 Argentina 0 : 1 Vald.Montecatini
  04-09-2016 Viareggio 1 : 0 Gavorrano
  04-09-2016 Ponsacco 0 : 2 Savona
  04-09-2016 Jolly Montemurlo 0 : 0 Sanremo
  04-09-2016 Massese 1 : 2 Finale
  04-09-2016 Ghivizzano B.M. 3 : 1 Sestri Levante

2' giornata andata 11-09-2016 Finale 1 : 4 Lavagnese
  11-09-2016 Sestri Levante 2 : 0 Grosseto
  11-09-2016 Vald.Montecatini 2 : 2 Ponsacco
  11-09-2016 Fezzanese 2 : 1 Ligorna
  11-09-2016 Savona 0 : 2 Jolly Montemurlo
  11-09-2016 Real Forte Querceta 1 : 2 Argentina
  11-09-2016 Sanremo 1 : 0 Viareggio
  11-09-2016 Gavorrano 1 : 0 Massese
  11-09-2016 Sporting Recco 0 : 0 Ghivizzano B.M.

3' giornata andata 18-09-2016 Massese 2 : 1 Sporting Recco
  18-09-2016 Jolly Montemurlo 1 : 0 Finale
  18-09-2016 Ligorna 2 : 2 Savona
  18-09-2016 Argentina 1 : 1 Sanremo
  18-09-2016 Sestri Levante 1 : 1 Fezzanese
  18-09-2016 Grosseto 1 : 3 Vald.Montecatini
  18-09-2016 Ponsacco 1 : 2 Gavorrano
  18-09-2016 Ghivizzano B.M. 1 : 3 Real Forte Querceta
  18-09-2016 Viareggio 3 : 2 Lavagnese

4' giornata andata 25-09-2016 Real Forte Querceta 1 : 0 Grosseto
  25-09-2016 Finale 0 : 0 Viareggio
  25-09-2016 Savona 0 : 1 Argentina
  25-09-2016 Fezzanese 0 : 0 Ghivizzano B.M.
  25-09-2016 Sporting Recco 0 : 3 Sestri Levante
  25-09-2016 Lavagnese 1 : 2 Massese
  25-09-2016 Vald.Montecatini 0 : 0 Ligorna
  25-09-2016 Sanremo 1 : 1 Ponsacco
  25-09-2016 Gavorrano 2 : 2 Jolly Montemurlo

5' giornata andata 02-10-2016 Argentina 1 : 2 Finale
  02-10-2016 Jolly Montemurlo 1 : 1 Massese
  02-10-2016 Sestri Levante 1 : 3 Vald.Montecatini
  02-10-2016 Ghivizzano B.M. 0 : 2 Savona
  02-10-2016 Viareggio 0 : 1 Sporting Recco
  02-10-2016 Ponsacco 0 : 1 Lavagnese
  02-10-2016 Grosseto 1 : 1 Sanremo
  02-10-2016 Ligorna 1 : 1 Gavorrano
  02-10-2016 Fezzanese 1 : 1 Real Forte Querceta

6' giornata andata 09-10-2016 Real Forte Querceta 2 : 1 Sestri Levante
  09-10-2016 Finale 2 : 2 Ponsacco
  09-10-2016 Sanremo 3 : 3 Ligorna
  09-10-2016 Massese 2 : 1 Viareggio
  09-10-2016 Vald.Montecatini 1 : 0 Ghivizzano B.M.
  09-10-2016 Sporting Recco 3 : 1 Fezzanese
  09-10-2016 Lavagnese 3 : 1 Jolly Montemurlo
  09-10-2016 Savona 0 : 2 Grosseto
  09-10-2016 Gavorrano 3 : 1 Argentina

7' giornata andata 16-10-2016 Jolly Montemurlo 1 : 0 Sporting Recco
  16-10-2016 Argentina 1 : 2 Massese
  16-10-2016 Real Forte Querceta 1 : 0 Vald.Montecatini
  16-10-2016 Ghivizzano B.M. 0 : 3 Gavorrano
  16-10-2016 Sestri Levante 0 : 1 Sanremo
  16-10-2016 Ponsacco 2 : 2 Viareggio
  16-10-2016 Grosseto 0 : 1 Finale
  16-10-2016 Ligorna 1 : 1 Lavagnese
  16-10-2016 Fezzanese 0 : 4 Savona

8' giornata andata 23-10-2016 Savona 1 : 0 Sestri Levante
  23-10-2016 Finale 0 : 0 Ligorna
  23-10-2016 Viareggio 2 : 2 Jolly Montemurlo
  23-10-2016 Massese 1 : 0 Ponsacco
  23-10-2016 Vald.Montecatini 0 : 1 Fezzanese
  23-10-2016 Lavagnese 0 : 1 Argentina
  23-10-2016 Sanremo 4 : 1 Ghivizzano B.M.
  23-10-2016 Gavorrano 0 : 0 Grosseto
  23-10-2016 Sporting Recco 1 : 1 Real Forte Querceta

9' giornata andata 30-10-2016 Ligorna 3 : 1 Viareggio
  30-10-2016 Argentina 1 : 0 Jolly Montemurlo
  30-10-2016 Ponsacco 3 : 1 Sporting Recco
  30-10-2016 Ghivizzano B.M. 1 : 3 Lavagnese
  30-10-2016 Real Forte Querceta 0 : 0 Sanremo
  30-10-2016 Grosseto 3 : 2 Massese
  30-10-2016 Sestri Levante 0 : 1 Finale
  30-10-2016 Vald.Montecatini 1 : 1 Savona
  30-10-2016 Fezzanese 1 : 3 Gavorrano

10' giornata andata 06-11-2016 Massese 2 : 2 Ligorna
  06-11-2016 Finale 0 : 0 Ghivizzano B.M.
  06-11-2016 Sanremo 3 : 3 Fezzanese
  06-11-2016 Lavagnese 2 : 1 Grosseto
  06-11-2016 Viareggio 2 : 1 Argentina
  06-11-2016 Sporting Recco 2 : 3 Vald.Montecatini
  06-11-2016 Jolly Montemurlo 2 : 0 Ponsacco
  06-11-2016 Savona 1 : 0 Real Forte Querceta
  06-11-2016 Gavorrano 2 : 0 Sestri Levante

11' giornata andata 13-11-2016 Argentina 1 : 1 Sporting Recco
  13-11-2016 Ligorna 2 : 3 Ponsacco
  13-11-2016 Sestri Levante 0 : 1 Massese
  13-11-2016 Ghivizzano B.M. 1 : 1 Viareggio
  13-11-2016 Vald.Montecatini 1 : 1 Gavorrano
  13-11-2016 Savona 2 : 2 Sanremo
  13-11-2016 Grosseto 2 : 1 Jolly Montemurlo
  13-11-2016 Real Forte Querceta 2 : 1 Finale
  13-11-2016 Fezzanese 1 : 2 Lavagnese

12' giornata andata 20-11-2016 Viareggio 3 : 3 Grosseto
  20-11-2016 Massese 4 : 1 Ghivizzano B.M.
  20-11-2016 Finale 3 : 2 Fezzanese
  20-11-2016 Sanremo 3 : 2 Vald.Montecatini
  20-11-2016 Ponsacco 0 : 0 Argentina
  20-11-2016 Jolly Montemurlo 1 : 2 Ligorna
  20-11-2016 Sporting Recco 1 : 3 Savona
  20-11-2016 Lavagnese 1 : 0 Sestri Levante
  20-11-2016 Gavorrano 2 : 2 Real Forte Querceta

13' giornata andata 27-11-2016 Real Forte Querceta 1 : 1 Massese
  27-11-2016 Fezzanese 1 : 0 Viareggio
  27-11-2016 Sanremo 0 : 0 Gavorrano
  27-11-2016 Ligorna 2 : 1 Sporting Recco
  27-11-2016 Sestri Levante 1 : 0 Jolly Montemurlo
  27-11-2016 Ghivizzano B.M. 1 : 2 Ponsacco
  27-11-2016 Savona 3 : 0 Finale
  27-11-2016 Grosseto 1 : 2 Argentina
  27-11-2016 Vald.Montecatini 0 : 2 Lavagnese

14' giornata andata 04-12-2016 Argentina 1 : 1 Ligorna
  04-12-2016 Lavagnese 3 : 3 Real Forte Querceta
  04-12-2016 Jolly Montemurlo 1 : 1 Ghivizzano B.M.
  04-12-2016 Sporting Recco 0 : 4 Sanremo
  04-12-2016 Gavorrano 2 : 1 Savona
  04-12-2016 Ponsacco 2 : 1 Grosseto
  04-12-2016 Finale 3 : 1 Vald.Montecatini
  04-12-2016 Viareggio 0 : 1 Sestri Levante
  04-12-2016 Massese 3 : 2 Fezzanese

15' giornata andata 08-12-2016 Sanremo 1 : 2 Finale
  08-12-2016 Fezzanese 0 : 0 Jolly Montemurlo
  08-12-2016 Vald.Montecatini 0 : 1 Massese
  08-12-2016 Real Forte Querceta 6 : 0 Viareggio
  08-12-2016 Sestri Levante 0 : 2 Ponsacco
  08-12-2016 Grosseto 4 : 4 Ligorna
  08-12-2016 Savona 1 : 0 Lavagnese
  08-12-2016 Gavorrano 2 : 1 Sporting Recco
  08-12-2016 Ghivizzano B.M. 0 : 2 Argentina

16' giornata andata 11-12-2016 Lavagnese 0 : 1 Gavorrano
  11-12-2016 Massese 0 : 2 Sanremo
  11-12-2016 Jolly Montemurlo 2 : 0 Vald.Montecatini
  11-12-2016 Argentina 2 : 2 Fezzanese
  11-12-2016 Ponsacco 1 : 2 Real Forte Querceta
  11-12-2016 Grosseto 1 : 3 Ghivizzano B.M.
  11-12-2016 Ligorna 2 : 1 Sestri Levante
  11-12-2016 Finale 1 : 0 Sporting Recco
  11-12-2016 Viareggio 0 : 5 Savona

17' giornata andata 18-12-2016 Savona 0 : 1 Massese
  18-12-2016 Gavorrano 4 : 3 Finale
  18-12-2016 Sanremo 1 : 1 Lavagnese
  18-12-2016 Ghivizzano B.M. 1 : 1 Ligorna
  18-12-2016 Sporting Recco 3 : 1 Grosseto
  18-12-2016 Real Forte Querceta 0 : 0 Jolly Montemurlo
  18-12-2016 Vald.Montecatini 1 : 0 Viareggio
  18-12-2016 Sestri Levante 1 : 0 Argentina
  18-12-2016 Fezzanese 0 : 0 Ponsacco

18' giornata ritorno 08-01-2017 Finale 1 : 1 Massese
  08-01-2017 Fezzanese 1 : 1 Grosseto
  08-01-2017 Real Forte Querceta 3 : 1 Ligorna
  08-01-2017 Vald.Montecatini 1 : 0 Argentina
  08-01-2017 Gavorrano 2 : 2 Viareggio
  08-01-2017 Sporting Recco 3 : 4 Lavagnese
  08-01-2017 Sanremo 3 : 0 Jolly Montemurlo
  08-01-2017 Savona 2 : 1 Ponsacco
  08-01-2017 Sestri Levante 1 : 2 Ghivizzano B.M.

19' giornata ritorno 15-01-2017 Lavagnese 2 : 0 Finale
  15-01-2017 Grosseto 1 : 4 Sestri Levante
  15-01-2017 Ligorna 3 : 2 Fezzanese
  15-01-2017 Viareggio 1 : 2 Sanremo
  15-01-2017 Jolly Montemurlo 0 : 0 Savona
  15-01-2017 Argentina 1 : 1 Real Forte Querceta
  15-01-2017 Ponsacco 1 : 0 Vald.Montecatini
  15-01-2017 Massese 0 : 2 Gavorrano
  15-01-2017 Ghivizzano B.M. 2 : 0 Sporting Recco

20' giornata ritorno 22-01-2017 Lavagnese 1 : 0 Viareggio
  22-01-2017 Savona 4 : 0 Ligorna
  22-01-2017 Sanremo 0 : 1 Argentina
  22-01-2017 Fezzanese 0 : 3 Sestri Levante
  22-01-2017 Finale 1 : 1 Jolly Montemurlo
  22-01-2017 Gavorrano 3 : 2 Ponsacco
  22-01-2017 Real Forte Querceta 0 : 0 Ghivizzano B.M.
  22-01-2017 Sporting Recco 1 : 2 Massese
  22-01-2017 Vald.Montecatini 5 : 1 Grosseto

21' giornata ritorno 29-01-2017 Ponsacco 1 : 0 Sanremo
  29-01-2017 Massese 2 : 0 Lavagnese
  29-01-2017 Sestri Levante 3 : 0 Sporting Recco
  29-01-2017 Jolly Montemurlo 1 : 1 Gavorrano
  29-01-2017 Argentina 1 : 0 Savona
  29-01-2017 Viareggio 3 : 2 Finale
  29-01-2017 Ligorna 0 : 1 Vald.Montecatini
  29-01-2017 Grosseto 1 : 1 Real Forte Querceta
  29-01-2017 Ghivizzano B.M. 2 : 1 Fezzanese

22' giornata ritorno 05-02-2017 Sanremo 4 : 0 Grosseto
  05-02-2017 Lavagnese 3 : 1 Ponsacco
  05-02-2017 Real Forte Querceta 4 : 0 Fezzanese
  05-02-2017 Gavorrano 4 : 0 Ligorna
  05-02-2017 Finale 2 : 0 Argentina
  05-02-2017 Sporting Recco 1 : 2 Viareggio
  05-02-2017 Massese 2 : 1 Jolly Montemurlo
  05-02-2017 Savona 1 : 1 Ghivizzano B.M.
  05-02-2017 Vald.Montecatini 2 : 2 Sestri Levante

23' giornata ritorno 12-02-2017 Grosseto 0 : 1 Savona
  12-02-2017 Argentina 2 : 1 Gavorrano
  12-02-2017 Ghivizzano B.M. 1 : 2 Vald.Montecatini
  12-02-2017 Sestri Levante 3 : 3 Real Forte Querceta
  12-02-2017 Ponsacco 1 : 0 Finale
  12-02-2017 Ligorna 2 : 2 Sanremo
  12-02-2017 Viareggio 0 : 0 Massese
  12-02-2017 Fezzanese 1 : 1 Sporting Recco
  12-02-2017 Jolly Montemurlo 1 : 1 Lavagnese

24' giornata ritorno 19-02-2017 Sanremo 1 : 1 Sestri Levante
  19-02-2017 Sporting Recco 1 : 1 Jolly Montemurlo
  19-02-2017 Massese 1 : 1 Argentina
  19-02-2017 Vald.Montecatini 1 : 0 Real Forte Querceta
  19-02-2017 Gavorrano 3 : 2 Ghivizzano B.M.
  19-02-2017 Viareggio 1 : 3 Ponsacco
  19-02-2017 Finale 3 : 0 Grosseto
  19-02-2017 Lavagnese 1 : 1 Ligorna
  19-02-2017 Savona 1 : 1 Fezzanese

25' giornata ritorno 26-02-2017 Ponsacco 1 : 1 Massese
  26-02-2017 Fezzanese 0 : 1 Vald.Montecatini
  26-02-2017 Argentina 1 : 1 Lavagnese
  26-02-2017 Ghivizzano B.M. 2 : 0 Sanremo
  26-02-2017 Grosseto 0 : 3 Gavorrano
  26-02-2017 Real Forte Querceta 0 : 1 Sporting Recco
  26-02-2017 Sestri Levante 1 : 3 Savona
  26-02-2017 Ligorna 2 : 2 Finale
  26-02-2017 Jolly Montemurlo 1 : 0 Viareggio

26' giornata ritorno 05-03-2017 Sanremo 0 : 1 Real Forte Querceta
  05-03-2017 Massese 4 : 0 Grosseto
  05-03-2017 Sporting Recco 0 : 1 Ponsacco
  05-03-2017 Gavorrano 2 : 1 Fezzanese
  05-03-2017 Savona 0 : 0 Vald.Montecatini
  05-03-2017 Viareggio 2 : 0 Ligorna
  05-03-2017 Jolly Montemurlo 1 : 3 Argentina
  05-03-2017 Finale 3 : 3 Sestri Levante
  05-03-2017 Lavagnese 2 : 1 Ghivizzano B.M.

27' giornata ritorno 19-03-2017 Real Forte Querceta 2 : 3 Savona
  19-03-2017 Sestri Levante 2 : 1 Gavorrano
  19-03-2017 Argentina 3 : 0 Viareggio
  19-03-2017 Ligorna 2 : 6 Massese
  19-03-2017 Ghivizzano B.M. 1 : 2 Finale
  19-03-2017 Fezzanese 0 : 0 Sanremo
  19-03-2017 Grosseto 0 : 3 Lavagnese
  19-03-2017 Vald.Montecatini 0 : 1 Sporting Recco
  19-03-2017 Ponsacco 0 : 1 Jolly Montemurlo

28' giornata ritorno 26-03-2017 Ponsacco 1 : 1 Ligorna
  26-03-2017 Sporting Recco 3 : 2 Argentina
  26-03-2017 Gavorrano 1 : 0 Vald.Montecatini
  26-03-2017 Viareggio 2 : 3 Ghivizzano B.M.
  26-03-2017 Massese 4 : 1 Sestri Levante
  26-03-2017 Jolly Montemurlo 4 : 0 Grosseto
  26-03-2017 Sanremo 0 : 2 Savona
  26-03-2017 Finale 2 : 1 Real Forte Querceta
  26-03-2017 Lavagnese 1 : 2 Fezzanese

29' giornata ritorno 02-04-2017 Vald.Montecatini 2 : 4 Sanremo
  02-04-2017 Sestri Levante 2 : 3 Lavagnese
  02-04-2017 Savona 3 : 0 Sporting Recco
  02-04-2017 Ligorna 0 : 0 Jolly Montemurlo
  02-04-2017 Argentina 1 : 2 Ponsacco
  02-04-2017 Real Forte Querceta 1 : 2 Gavorrano
  02-04-2017 Grosseto 0 : 3 Viareggio
  02-04-2017 Ghivizzano B.M. 2 : 3 Massese
  02-04-2017 Fezzanese 3 : 1 Finale

30' giornata ritorno 09-04-2017 Jolly Montemurlo 0 : 1 Sestri Levante
  09-04-2017 Ponsacco 2 : 2 Ghivizzano B.M.
  09-04-2017 Finale 1 : 1 Savona
  09-04-2017 Argentina 6 : 0 Grosseto
  09-04-2017 Lavagnese 3 : 2 Vald.Montecatini
  09-04-2017 Massese 1 : 2 Real Forte Querceta
  09-04-2017 Viareggio 3 : 1 Fezzanese
  09-04-2017 Gavorrano 0 : 0 Sanremo
  09-04-2017 Sporting Recco 2 : 4 Ligorna

31' giornata ritorno 13-04-2017 Fezzanese 3 : 0 Massese
  13-04-2017 Vald.Montecatini 0 : 0 Finale
  13-04-2017 Ligorna 2 : 0 Argentina
  13-04-2017 Sestri Levante 1 : 1 Viareggio
  13-04-2017 Real Forte Querceta 1 : 0 Lavagnese
  13-04-2017 Sanremo 4 : 1 Sporting Recco
  13-04-2017 Ghivizzano B.M. 2 : 2 Jolly Montemurlo
  13-04-2017 Grosseto 0 : 3 Ponsacco
  13-04-2017 Savona 2 : 1 Gavorrano

32' giornata ritorno 23-04-2017 Lavagnese 5 : 3 Savona
  23-04-2017 Jolly Montemurlo 0 : 1 Fezzanese
  23-04-2017 Massese 5 : 0 Vald.Montecatini
  23-04-2017 Viareggio 2 : 1 Real Forte Querceta
  23-04-2017 Sporting Recco 1 : 3 Gavorrano
  23-04-2017 Finale 2 : 0 Sanremo
  23-04-2017 Argentina 1 : 0 Ghivizzano B.M.
  23-04-2017 Ponsacco 0 : 3 Sestri Levante
  23-04-2017 Ligorna 5 : 0 Grosseto

33' giornata ritorno 30-04-2017 Gavorrano 2 : 1 Lavagnese
  30-04-2017 Fezzanese 1 : 0 Argentina
  30-04-2017 Savona 4 : 1 Viareggio
  30-04-2017 Vald.Montecatini 2 : 0 Jolly Montemurlo
  30-04-2017 Real Forte Querceta 3 : 4 Ponsacco
  30-04-2017 Ghivizzano B.M. 5 : 0 Grosseto
  30-04-2017 Sanremo 1 : 0 Massese
  30-04-2017 Sporting Recco 1 : 4 Finale
  30-04-2017 Sestri Levante 1 : 1 Ligorna

34' giornata ritorno 07-05-2017 Lavagnese 1 : 0 Sanremo
  07-05-2017 Jolly Montemurlo 3 : 2 Real Forte Querceta
  07-05-2017 Grosseto 0 : 3 Sporting Recco
  07-05-2017 Ligorna 2 : 1 Ghivizzano B.M.
  07-05-2017 Argentina 1 : 1 Sestri Levante
  07-05-2017 Finale 4 : 4 Gavorrano
  07-05-2017 Viareggio 4 : 2 Vald.Montecatini
  07-05-2017 Massese 1 : 0 Savona
  07-05-2017 Ponsacco 1 : 2 Fezzanese