partite

Serie D Girone D 2016-17
Print
1' giornata andata 04-09-2016 Lentigione 2 : 1 Delta Rovigo
  04-09-2016 Correggese 2 : 1 Pianese
  04-09-2016 Scandicci 1 : 2 Mezzolara
  04-09-2016 Imolese 1 : 0 Sangiovannese
  04-09-2016 Virtus Castelfranco 0 : 0 S.Donato Tavarnelle
  04-09-2016 Ravenna 2 : 0 Rignanese
  04-09-2016 Poggibonsi 0 : 0 Fiorenzuola
  04-09-2016 Colligiana 0 : 2 Castelvetro
  04-09-2016 Adriese 1 : 3 Ribelle

2' giornata andata 11-09-2016 Ribelle 4 : 0 Poggibonsi
  11-09-2016 Delta Rovigo 3 : 1 Imolese
  11-09-2016 Sangiovannese 0 : 2 Adriese
  11-09-2016 Pianese 3 : 2 Colligiana
  11-09-2016 Castelvetro 0 : 1 Lentigione
  11-09-2016 S.Donato Tavarnelle 1 : 1 Correggese
  11-09-2016 Mezzolara 1 : 0 Virtus Castelfranco
  11-09-2016 Rignanese 0 : 1 Scandicci
  11-09-2016 Fiorenzuola 0 : 0 Ravenna

3' giornata andata 18-09-2016 Virtus Castelfranco 1 : 0 Pianese
  18-09-2016 Imolese 4 : 0 Fiorenzuola
  18-09-2016 Adriese 1 : 2 Rignanese
  18-09-2016 Poggibonsi 0 : 0 Mezzolara
  18-09-2016 Colligiana 0 : 2 Sangiovannese
  18-09-2016 Ravenna 0 : 1 S.Donato Tavarnelle
  18-09-2016 Castelvetro 2 : 0 Delta Rovigo
  18-09-2016 Lentigione 1 : 1 Ribelle
  18-09-2016 Scandicci 1 : 5 Correggese

4' giornata andata 25-09-2016 Sangiovannese 2 : 4 Lentigione
  25-09-2016 Delta Rovigo 2 : 2 Colligiana
  25-09-2016 Rignanese 0 : 1 Poggibonsi
  25-09-2016 Pianese 2 : 1 Castelvetro
  25-09-2016 Correggese 1 : 0 Virtus Castelfranco
  25-09-2016 S.Donato Tavarnelle 1 : 2 Scandicci
  25-09-2016 Mezzolara 0 : 0 Ravenna
  25-09-2016 Ribelle 1 : 1 Imolese
  25-09-2016 Fiorenzuola 1 : 0 Adriese

5' giornata andata 02-10-2016 Adriese 0 : 2 S.Donato Tavarnelle
  02-10-2016 Lentigione 3 : 2 Rignanese
  02-10-2016 Delta Rovigo 1 : 0 Sangiovannese
  02-10-2016 Imolese 2 : 0 Mezzolara
  02-10-2016 Colligiana 0 : 2 Fiorenzuola
  02-10-2016 Ravenna 0 : 0 Virtus Castelfranco
  02-10-2016 Scandicci 3 : 2 Pianese
  02-10-2016 Poggibonsi 1 : 2 Correggese
  02-10-2016 Castelvetro 4 : 1 Ribelle

6' giornata andata 09-10-2016 Rignanese 2 : 0 Imolese
  09-10-2016 Correggese 1 : 1 Ravenna
  09-10-2016 Ribelle 3 : 3 Colligiana
  09-10-2016 Sangiovannese 0 : 1 Castelvetro
  09-10-2016 Virtus Castelfranco 1 : 0 Scandicci
  09-10-2016 Pianese 1 : 0 Delta Rovigo
  09-10-2016 Fiorenzuola 2 : 0 Lentigione
  09-10-2016 S.Donato Tavarnelle 0 : 0 Poggibonsi
  09-10-2016 Mezzolara 3 : 0 Adriese

7' giornata andata 16-10-2016 Ravenna 1 : 0 Pianese
  16-10-2016 Delta Rovigo 3 : 1 Fiorenzuola
  16-10-2016 Sangiovannese 0 : 3 Ribelle
  16-10-2016 Poggibonsi 1 : 3 Scandicci
  16-10-2016 Colligiana 1 : 0 Mezzolara
  16-10-2016 Lentigione 2 : 1 S.Donato Tavarnelle
  16-10-2016 Adriese 5 : 0 Virtus Castelfranco
  16-10-2016 Castelvetro 2 : 3 Rignanese
  16-10-2016 Imolese 1 : 0 Correggese

8' giornata andata 23-10-2016 Virtus Castelfranco 1 : 1 Poggibonsi
  23-10-2016 Ribelle 2 : 2 Delta Rovigo
  23-10-2016 Correggese 1 : 1 Adriese
  23-10-2016 Pianese 1 : 1 Sangiovannese
  23-10-2016 S.Donato Tavarnelle 2 : 4 Imolese
  23-10-2016 Fiorenzuola 1 : 2 Castelvetro
  23-10-2016 Mezzolara 0 : 0 Lentigione
  23-10-2016 Rignanese 1 : 0 Colligiana
  23-10-2016 Scandicci 2 : 2 Ravenna

9' giornata andata 30-10-2016 Adriese 1 : 0 Ravenna
  30-10-2016 Delta Rovigo 1 : 1 Mezzolara
  30-10-2016 Poggibonsi 1 : 2 Pianese
  30-10-2016 Ribelle 1 : 1 Fiorenzuola
  30-10-2016 Colligiana 3 : 1 Correggese
  30-10-2016 Imolese 0 : 2 Scandicci
  30-10-2016 Lentigione 2 : 1 Virtus Castelfranco
  30-10-2016 Castelvetro 4 : 4 S.Donato Tavarnelle
  30-10-2016 Sangiovannese 1 : 1 Rignanese

10' giornata andata 06-11-2016 Ravenna 2 : 1 Poggibonsi
  06-11-2016 Rignanese 0 : 0 Delta Rovigo
  06-11-2016 Correggese 3 : 0 Lentigione
  06-11-2016 Pianese 0 : 0 Ribelle
  06-11-2016 S.Donato Tavarnelle 1 : 1 Colligiana
  06-11-2016 Mezzolara 1 : 0 Castelvetro
  06-11-2016 Virtus Castelfranco 0 : 2 Imolese
  06-11-2016 Fiorenzuola 0 : 1 Sangiovannese
  06-11-2016 Scandicci 1 : 0 Adriese

11' giornata andata 13-11-2016 Colligiana 1 : 2 Scandicci
  13-11-2016 Sangiovannese 3 : 2 S.Donato Tavarnelle
  13-11-2016 Ribelle 0 : 0 Mezzolara
  13-11-2016 Castelvetro 0 : 0 Virtus Castelfranco
  13-11-2016 Lentigione 0 : 0 Ravenna
  13-11-2016 Adriese 2 : 2 Pianese
  13-11-2016 Imolese 1 : 2 Poggibonsi
  13-11-2016 Delta Rovigo 5 : 2 Correggese
  13-11-2016 Fiorenzuola 1 : 1 Rignanese

12' giornata andata 20-11-2016 S.Donato Tavarnelle 1 : 2 Delta Rovigo
  20-11-2016 Pianese 2 : 1 Fiorenzuola
  20-11-2016 Mezzolara 1 : 0 Sangiovannese
  20-11-2016 Scandicci 0 : 1 Lentigione
  20-11-2016 Rignanese 0 : 1 Ribelle
  20-11-2016 Correggese 2 : 1 Castelvetro
  20-11-2016 Virtus Castelfranco 0 : 2 Colligiana
  20-11-2016 Ravenna 0 : 0 Imolese
  20-11-2016 Poggibonsi 2 : 1 Adriese

13' giornata andata 27-11-2016 Lentigione 1 : 1 Adriese
  27-11-2016 Sangiovannese 2 : 0 Virtus Castelfranco
  27-11-2016 Imolese 2 : 2 Pianese
  27-11-2016 Colligiana 0 : 1 Poggibonsi
  27-11-2016 Rignanese 1 : 1 Mezzolara
  27-11-2016 Fiorenzuola 1 : 3 S.Donato Tavarnelle
  27-11-2016 Castelvetro 1 : 2 Ravenna
  27-11-2016 Ribelle 1 : 1 Correggese
  27-11-2016 Delta Rovigo 5 : 0 Scandicci

14' giornata andata 04-12-2016 Pianese 0 : 1 Rignanese
  04-12-2016 Correggese 2 : 0 Sangiovannese
  04-12-2016 Virtus Castelfranco 1 : 2 Delta Rovigo
  04-12-2016 Mezzolara 2 : 4 Fiorenzuola
  04-12-2016 Adriese 1 : 4 Imolese
  04-12-2016 Scandicci 2 : 3 Castelvetro
  04-12-2016 Ravenna 3 : 3 Colligiana
  04-12-2016 Poggibonsi 1 : 2 Lentigione
  04-12-2016 S.Donato Tavarnelle 0 : 1 Ribelle

15' giornata andata 08-12-2016 Colligiana 3 : 1 Adriese
  08-12-2016 Ribelle 0 : 1 Virtus Castelfranco
  08-12-2016 Castelvetro 2 : 0 Poggibonsi
  08-12-2016 Mezzolara 6 : 2 Pianese
  08-12-2016 Rignanese 0 : 1 S.Donato Tavarnelle
  08-12-2016 Fiorenzuola 1 : 2 Correggese
  08-12-2016 Lentigione 1 : 1 Imolese
  08-12-2016 Delta Rovigo 0 : 0 Ravenna
  08-12-2016 Sangiovannese 1 : 1 Scandicci

16' giornata andata 11-12-2016 Imolese 5 : 1 Castelvetro
  11-12-2016 S.Donato Tavarnelle 1 : 4 Pianese
  11-12-2016 Correggese 5 : 2 Mezzolara
  11-12-2016 Ravenna 3 : 1 Ribelle
  11-12-2016 Poggibonsi 0 : 2 Sangiovannese
  11-12-2016 Scandicci 0 : 2 Fiorenzuola
  11-12-2016 Virtus Castelfranco 0 : 0 Rignanese
  11-12-2016 Lentigione 0 : 0 Colligiana
  11-12-2016 Adriese 0 : 1 Delta Rovigo

17' giornata andata 18-12-2016 Mezzolara 1 : 2 S.Donato Tavarnelle
  18-12-2016 Sangiovannese 2 : 3 Ravenna
  18-12-2016 Castelvetro 5 : 2 Adriese
  18-12-2016 Rignanese 3 : 2 Correggese
  18-12-2016 Fiorenzuola 2 : 0 Virtus Castelfranco
  18-12-2016 Ribelle 0 : 2 Scandicci
  18-12-2016 Delta Rovigo 2 : 1 Poggibonsi
  18-12-2016 Pianese 1 : 0 Lentigione
  18-12-2016 Colligiana 0 : 0 Imolese

18' giornata ritorno 08-01-2017 Fiorenzuola 2 : 0 Poggibonsi
  08-01-2017 S.Donato Tavarnelle 1 : 0 Virtus Castelfranco
  08-01-2017 Delta Rovigo 1 : 1 Lentigione
  08-01-2017 Rignanese 1 : 1 Ravenna
  08-01-2017 Sangiovannese 0 : 1 Imolese
  08-01-2017 Pianese 2 : 3 Correggese
  08-01-2017 Mezzolara 2 : 1 Scandicci
  08-01-2017 Castelvetro 1 : 2 Colligiana
  08-01-2017 Ribelle 1 : 3 Adriese

19' giornata ritorno 15-01-2017 Lentigione 1 : 0 Castelvetro
  15-01-2017 Adriese 0 : 1 Sangiovannese
  15-01-2017 Ravenna 2 : 1 Fiorenzuola
  15-01-2017 Colligiana 4 : 1 Pianese
  15-01-2017 Correggese 2 : 3 S.Donato Tavarnelle
  15-01-2017 Imolese 0 : 0 Delta Rovigo
  15-01-2017 Scandicci 2 : 1 Rignanese
  15-01-2017 Virtus Castelfranco 0 : 0 Mezzolara
  15-01-2017 Poggibonsi 0 : 4 Ribelle

20' giornata ritorno 22-01-2017 Sangiovannese 3 : 4 Colligiana
  22-01-2017 S.Donato Tavarnelle 0 : 2 Ravenna
  22-01-2017 Pianese 2 : 1 Virtus Castelfranco
  22-01-2017 Delta Rovigo 2 : 1 Castelvetro
  22-01-2017 Ribelle 0 : 0 Lentigione
  22-01-2017 Mezzolara 3 : 2 Poggibonsi
  22-01-2017 Correggese 1 : 0 Scandicci
  22-01-2017 Fiorenzuola 2 : 4 Imolese
  22-01-2017 Rignanese 1 : 1 Adriese

21' giornata ritorno 29-01-2017 Scandicci 0 : 2 S.Donato Tavarnelle
  29-01-2017 Ravenna 2 : 1 Mezzolara
  29-01-2017 Virtus Castelfranco 0 : 0 Correggese
  29-01-2017 Poggibonsi 0 : 1 Rignanese
  29-01-2017 Lentigione 4 : 1 Sangiovannese
  29-01-2017 Imolese 3 : 2 Ribelle
  29-01-2017 Adriese 1 : 0 Fiorenzuola
  29-01-2017 Castelvetro 2 : 1 Pianese
  29-01-2017 Colligiana 0 : 0 Delta Rovigo

22' giornata ritorno 05-02-2017 S.Donato Tavarnelle 0 : 0 Adriese
  05-02-2017 Rignanese 1 : 2 Lentigione
  05-02-2017 Virtus Castelfranco 1 : 3 Ravenna
  05-02-2017 Sangiovannese 1 : 2 Delta Rovigo
  05-02-2017 Ribelle 2 : 4 Castelvetro
  05-02-2017 Mezzolara 1 : 2 Imolese
  05-02-2017 Pianese 1 : 1 Scandicci
  05-02-2017 Fiorenzuola 1 : 1 Colligiana
  05-02-2017 Correggese 1 : 0 Poggibonsi

23' giornata ritorno 12-02-2017 Adriese 1 : 1 Mezzolara
  12-02-2017 Colligiana 3 : 1 Ribelle
  12-02-2017 Delta Rovigo 2 : 0 Pianese
  12-02-2017 Castelvetro 3 : 0 Sangiovannese
  12-02-2017 Scandicci 2 : 1 Virtus Castelfranco
  12-02-2017 Lentigione 1 : 0 Fiorenzuola
  12-02-2017 Poggibonsi 1 : 3 S.Donato Tavarnelle
  12-02-2017 Imolese 1 : 0 Rignanese
  12-02-2017 Ravenna 2 : 1 Correggese

24' giornata ritorno 19-02-2017 Pianese 2 : 2 Ravenna
  19-02-2017 Correggese 1 : 2 Imolese
  19-02-2017 Virtus Castelfranco 3 : 0 Adriese
  19-02-2017 Scandicci 2 : 0 Poggibonsi
  19-02-2017 Fiorenzuola 0 : 3 Delta Rovigo
  19-02-2017 Mezzolara 2 : 2 Colligiana
  19-02-2017 Rignanese 1 : 0 Castelvetro
  19-02-2017 Ribelle 1 : 0 Sangiovannese
  19-02-2017 S.Donato Tavarnelle 1 : 2 Lentigione

25' giornata ritorno 26-02-2017 Imolese 2 : 2 S.Donato Tavarnelle
  26-02-2017 Lentigione 0 : 1 Mezzolara
  26-02-2017 Delta Rovigo 1 : 0 Ribelle
  26-02-2017 Colligiana 1 : 1 Rignanese
  26-02-2017 Castelvetro 1 : 0 Fiorenzuola
  26-02-2017 Sangiovannese 2 : 2 Pianese
  26-02-2017 Ravenna 1 : 2 Scandicci
  26-02-2017 Adriese 3 : 1 Correggese
  26-02-2017 Poggibonsi 0 : 1 Virtus Castelfranco

26' giornata ritorno 05-03-2017 Pianese 2 : 0 Poggibonsi
  05-03-2017 Scandicci 1 : 4 Imolese
  05-03-2017 Virtus Castelfranco 1 : 2 Lentigione
  05-03-2017 Mezzolara 2 : 3 Delta Rovigo
  05-03-2017 Rignanese 1 : 1 Sangiovannese
  05-03-2017 Correggese 1 : 1 Colligiana
  05-03-2017 S.Donato Tavarnelle 4 : 1 Castelvetro
  05-03-2017 Fiorenzuola 1 : 1 Ribelle
  05-03-2017 Ravenna 2 : 0 Adriese

27' giornata ritorno 19-03-2017 Imolese 1 : 0 Virtus Castelfranco
  19-03-2017 Sangiovannese 1 : 2 Fiorenzuola
  19-03-2017 Poggibonsi 0 : 3 Ravenna
  19-03-2017 Adriese 3 : 0 Scandicci
  19-03-2017 Colligiana 1 : 1 S.Donato Tavarnelle
  19-03-2017 Ribelle 1 : 0 Pianese
  19-03-2017 Delta Rovigo 1 : 1 Rignanese
  19-03-2017 Lentigione 0 : 2 Correggese
  19-03-2017 Castelvetro 3 : 1 Mezzolara

28' giornata ritorno 26-03-2017 S.Donato Tavarnelle 2 : 3 Sangiovannese
  26-03-2017 Virtus Castelfranco 2 : 2 Castelvetro
  26-03-2017 Mezzolara 0 : 0 Ribelle
  26-03-2017 Ravenna 1 : 0 Lentigione
  26-03-2017 Correggese 3 : 1 Delta Rovigo
  26-03-2017 Poggibonsi 0 : 5 Imolese
  26-03-2017 Scandicci 1 : 1 Colligiana
  26-03-2017 Rignanese 1 : 2 Fiorenzuola
  26-03-2017 Pianese 2 : 1 Adriese

29' giornata ritorno 02-04-2017 Fiorenzuola 0 : 2 Pianese
  02-04-2017 Delta Rovigo 2 : 2 S.Donato Tavarnelle
  02-04-2017 Sangiovannese 1 : 2 Mezzolara
  02-04-2017 Ribelle 1 : 2 Rignanese
  02-04-2017 Imolese 1 : 1 Ravenna
  02-04-2017 Castelvetro 3 : 3 Correggese
  02-04-2017 Adriese 5 : 1 Poggibonsi
  02-04-2017 Lentigione 1 : 2 Scandicci
  02-04-2017 Colligiana 2 : 1 Virtus Castelfranco

30' giornata ritorno 09-04-2017 Scandicci 4 : 5 Delta Rovigo
  09-04-2017 Virtus Castelfranco 1 : 3 Sangiovannese
  09-04-2017 Mezzolara 2 : 1 Rignanese
  09-04-2017 Poggibonsi 2 : 1 Colligiana
  09-04-2017 Correggese 3 : 2 Ribelle
  09-04-2017 Pianese 2 : 1 Imolese
  09-04-2017 Ravenna 5 : 0 Castelvetro
  09-04-2017 Adriese 0 : 2 Lentigione
  09-04-2017 S.Donato Tavarnelle 1 : 2 Fiorenzuola

31' giornata ritorno 13-04-2017 Imolese 0 : 2 Adriese
  13-04-2017 Lentigione 2 : 0 Poggibonsi
  13-04-2017 Ribelle 1 : 1 S.Donato Tavarnelle
  13-04-2017 Rignanese 1 : 0 Pianese
  13-04-2017 Fiorenzuola 2 : 2 Mezzolara
  13-04-2017 Colligiana 0 : 2 Ravenna
  13-04-2017 Castelvetro 1 : 1 Scandicci
  13-04-2017 Delta Rovigo 0 : 1 Virtus Castelfranco
  13-04-2017 Sangiovannese 3 : 0 Correggese

32' giornata ritorno 23-04-2017 Adriese 3 : 1 Colligiana
  23-04-2017 Imolese 1 : 1 Lentigione
  23-04-2017 S.Donato Tavarnelle 0 : 2 Rignanese
  23-04-2017 Ravenna 1 : 0 Delta Rovigo
  23-04-2017 Scandicci 2 : 2 Sangiovannese
  23-04-2017 Virtus Castelfranco 1 : 1 Ribelle
  23-04-2017 Poggibonsi 2 : 0 Castelvetro
  23-04-2017 Correggese 1 : 2 Fiorenzuola
  23-04-2017 Pianese 1 : 1 Mezzolara

33' giornata ritorno 30-04-2017 Fiorenzuola 1 : 0 Scandicci
  30-04-2017 Rignanese 1 : 3 Virtus Castelfranco
  30-04-2017 Castelvetro 3 : 1 Imolese
  30-04-2017 Delta Rovigo 0 : 1 Adriese
  30-04-2017 Pianese 0 : 0 S.Donato Tavarnelle
  30-04-2017 Mezzolara 1 : 2 Correggese
  30-04-2017 Sangiovannese 3 : 1 Poggibonsi
  30-04-2017 Ribelle 3 : 3 Ravenna
  30-04-2017 Colligiana 1 : 0 Lentigione

34' giornata ritorno 07-05-2017 Correggese 0 : 0 Rignanese
  07-05-2017 Imolese 2 : 0 Colligiana
  07-05-2017 Adriese 3 : 4 Castelvetro
  07-05-2017 Scandicci 1 : 1 Ribelle
  07-05-2017 Lentigione 1 : 1 Pianese
  07-05-2017 Virtus Castelfranco 2 : 1 Fiorenzuola
  07-05-2017 Ravenna 0 : 0 Sangiovannese
  07-05-2017 S.Donato Tavarnelle 4 : 0 Mezzolara
  07-05-2017 Poggibonsi 2 : 4 Delta Rovigo