ordina l'almanacco

Giornata  1°  17/09/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBERETA3 - 1Logo squadraSCARPERIA
Logo squadraLONDA0 - 0Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO
Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO3 - 3Logo squadraSAN GODENZO
Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO1 - 3Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE
Logo squadraSAN POLO0 - 0Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA
Logo squadraSANCAT1 - 5Logo squadraMOLINENSE
Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA0 - 1Logo squadraPELAGO
Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.0 - 4Logo squadraGALLIANESE

Giornata  2°  24/09/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA2 - 2Logo squadraLONDA
Logo squadraGALLIANESE1 - 1Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO
Logo squadraMOLINENSE2 - 1Logo squadraSAN POLO
Logo squadraPELAGO3 - 1Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO2 - 1Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO1 - 0Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA
Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE2 - 0Logo squadraALBERETA
Logo squadraSCARPERIA1 - 0Logo squadraSANCAT

Giornata  3°  01/10/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBERETA2 - 2Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA
Logo squadraLONDA1 - 2Logo squadraSAN GODENZO
Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO2 - 1Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO
Logo squadraSAN POLO1 - 5Logo squadraGALLIANESE
Logo squadraSANCAT2 - 1Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO
Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA3 - 3Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE
Logo squadraSCARPERIA0 - 0Logo squadraMOLINENSE
Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.0 - 5Logo squadraPELAGO

Giornata  4°  08/10/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA4 - 2Logo squadraSANCAT
Logo squadraGALLIANESE2 - 2Logo squadraLONDA
Logo squadraMOLINENSE5 - 1Logo squadraALBERETA
Logo squadraPELAGO2 - 0Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO1 - 0Logo squadraSAN POLO
Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO1 - 0Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO0 - 0Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.
Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE1 - 0Logo squadraSCARPERIA

Giornata  5°  15/10/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBERETA1 - 1Logo squadraGALLIANESE
Logo squadraLONDA1 - 0Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO
Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO1 - 0Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE
Logo squadraMOLINENSE3 - 0Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA
Logo squadraSAN POLO1 - 1Logo squadraPELAGO
Logo squadraSANCAT1 - 1Logo squadraSAN GODENZO
Logo squadraSCARPERIA1 - 2Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO
Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.0 - 0Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA

Giornata  6°  22/10/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA4 - 0Logo squadraSCARPERIA
Logo squadraGALLIANESE2 - 1Logo squadraSANCAT
Logo squadraPELAGO1 - 1Logo squadraLONDA
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO1 - 1Logo squadraALBERETA
Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO3 - 0Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO2 - 0Logo squadraSAN POLO
Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE1 - 0Logo squadraMOLINENSE
Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA3 - 0Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO

Giornata  7°  29/10/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBERETA0 - 2Logo squadraPELAGO
Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA2 - 0Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO
Logo squadraLONDA3 - 0Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO
Logo squadraMOLINENSE1 - 0Logo squadraGALLIANESE
Logo squadraSAN POLO0 - 0Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA
Logo squadraSANCAT0 - 1Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO
Logo squadraSCARPERIA2 - 1Logo squadraSAN GODENZO
Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.2 - 1Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE

Giornata  8°  05/11/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraGALLIANESE3 - 2Logo squadraSCARPERIA
Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO2 - 2Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.
Logo squadraPELAGO2 - 1Logo squadraSANCAT
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO2 - 1Logo squadraMOLINENSE
Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO3 - 1Logo squadraSAN POLO
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO2 - 2Logo squadraALBERETA
Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE2 - 2Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA
Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA0 - 1Logo squadraLONDA

Giornata  9°  12/11/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBERETA2 - 1Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA
Logo squadraLONDA1 - 1Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE
Logo squadraMOLINENSE1 - 1Logo squadraPELAGO
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO2 - 1Logo squadraGALLIANESE
Logo squadraSAN POLO0 - 0Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.
Logo squadraSANCAT1 - 1Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO
Logo squadraSCARPERIA2 - 0Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO
Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA7 - 2Logo squadraSAN GODENZO

Giornata  10°  19/11/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraGALLIANESE2 - 4Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA
Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO5 - 0Logo squadraSAN POLO
Logo squadraPELAGO2 - 1Logo squadraSCARPERIA
Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO1 - 1Logo squadraALBERETA
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO0 - 2Logo squadraMOLINENSE
Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE3 - 3Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO
Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA3 - 1Logo squadraSANCAT
Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.1 - 1Logo squadraLONDA

Giornata  11°  26/11/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBERETA2 - 2Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.
Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA2 - 2Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO
Logo squadraGALLIANESE4 - 2Logo squadraSAN GODENZO
Logo squadraMOLINENSE2 - 0Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO0 - 2Logo squadraPELAGO
Logo squadraSAN POLO1 - 1Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE
Logo squadraSANCAT1 - 0Logo squadraLONDA
Logo squadraSCARPERIA2 - 0Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO

Giornata  12°  03/12/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraLONDA1 - 2Logo squadraSAN POLO
Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO0 - 3Logo squadraALBERETA
Logo squadraPELAGO2 - 0Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA
Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO3 - 3Logo squadraMOLINENSE
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO2 - 3Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO
Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE2 - 2Logo squadraGALLIANESE
Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA1 - 2Logo squadraSCARPERIA
Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.2 - 1Logo squadraSANCAT

Giornata  13°  10/12/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBERETA2 - 1Logo squadraLONDA
Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA1 - 0Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA
Logo squadraMOLINENSE1 - 1Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO1 - 0Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO4 - 1Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE
Logo squadraSANCAT2 - 0Logo squadraSAN POLO
Logo squadraSCARPERIA2 - 1Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.
Logo squadraGALLIANESE1 - 1Logo squadraPELAGO

Giornata  14°  17/12/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraLONDA1 - 1Logo squadraMOLINENSE
Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO1 - 1Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO
Logo squadraPELAGO2 - 0Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE
Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO0 - 2Logo squadraSAN GODENZO
Logo squadraSAN POLO3 - 4Logo squadraSCARPERIA
Logo squadraSANCAT1 - 3Logo squadraALBERETA
Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA1 - 3Logo squadraGALLIANESE
Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.1 - 0Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA

Giornata  15°  07/01/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBERETA1 - 2Logo squadraSAN POLO
Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA0 - 0Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO
Logo squadraGALLIANESE2 - 0Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO
Logo squadraMOLINENSE7 - 1Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO4 - 2Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO3 - 0Logo squadraPELAGO
Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE1 - 1Logo squadraSANCAT
Logo squadraSCARPERIA2 - 2Logo squadraLONDA

Giornata  16°  14/01/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA1 - 3Logo squadraSAN POLO
Logo squadraGALLIANESE6 - 0Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.
Logo squadraMOLINENSE5 - 1Logo squadraSANCAT
Logo squadraPELAGO2 - 0Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO1 - 0Logo squadraLONDA
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO1 - 1Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO
Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE1 - 2Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO
Logo squadraSCARPERIA3 - 1Logo squadraALBERETA

Giornata  17°  21/01/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBERETA1 - 3Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE
Logo squadraLONDA5 - 0Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA
Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO1 - 1Logo squadraGALLIANESE
Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO0 - 4Logo squadraPELAGO
Logo squadraSAN POLO2 - 2Logo squadraMOLINENSE
Logo squadraSANCAT1 - 2Logo squadraSCARPERIA
Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA2 - 2Logo squadraSAN GODENZO
Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.1 - 3Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO

Giornata  18°  28/01/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA3 - 0Logo squadraALBERETA
Logo squadraGALLIANESE3 - 0Logo squadraSAN POLO
Logo squadraMOLINENSE2 - 2Logo squadraSCARPERIA
Logo squadraPELAGO3 - 0Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO1 - 0Logo squadraSANCAT
Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO0 - 1Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO1 - 1Logo squadraLONDA
Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE3 - 0Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA

Giornata  19°  04/02/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBERETA1 - 0Logo squadraMOLINENSE
Logo squadraLONDA2 - 2Logo squadraGALLIANESE
Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO0 - 1Logo squadraPELAGO
Logo squadraSAN POLO1 - 2Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO
Logo squadraSANCAT1 - 1Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA
Logo squadraSCARPERIA2 - 0Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE
Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.1 - 1Logo squadraSAN GODENZO
Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA2 - 1Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO

Giornata  20°  11/02/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA0 - 2Logo squadraMOLINENSE
Logo squadraGALLIANESE3 - 1Logo squadraALBERETA
Logo squadraPELAGO2 - 0Logo squadraSAN POLO
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO3 - 0Logo squadraSCARPERIA
Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO1 - 1Logo squadraLONDA
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO2 - 0Logo squadraSANCAT
Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE1 - 1Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO
Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA2 - 3Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.

Giornata  21°  18/02/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBERETA1 - 3Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO
Logo squadraLONDA2 - 2Logo squadraPELAGO
Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO2 - 2Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA
Logo squadraMOLINENSE0 - 0Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE
Logo squadraSAN POLO0 - 0Logo squadraSAN GODENZO
Logo squadraSANCAT0 - 2Logo squadraGALLIANESE
Logo squadraSCARPERIA4 - 3Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA
Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.0 - 1Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO

Giornata  22°  25/02/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraGALLIANESE3 - 1Logo squadraMOLINENSE
Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO1 - 1Logo squadraLONDA
Logo squadraPELAGO2 - 0Logo squadraALBERETA
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO5 - 0Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA
Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO6 - 2Logo squadraSANCAT
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO4 - 3Logo squadraSCARPERIA
Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE4 - 0Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.
Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA3 - 1Logo squadraSAN POLO

Giornata  23°  04/03/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBERETA1 - 2Logo squadraSAN GODENZO
Logo squadraLONDA1 - 0Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA
Logo squadraMOLINENSE3 - 1Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO
Logo squadraSANCAT1 - 2Logo squadraPELAGO
Logo squadraSCARPERIA0 - 1Logo squadraGALLIANESE
Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.1 - 4Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO
Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA0 - 1Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE
Logo squadraSAN POLO1 - 1Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO

Giornata  24°  11/03/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraGALLIANESE0 - 1Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO
Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO3 - 1Logo squadraSANCAT
Logo squadraPELAGO2 - 0Logo squadraMOLINENSE
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO1 - 2Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA
Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE3 - 1Logo squadraLONDA
Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA1 - 1Logo squadraALBERETA
Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.1 - 4Logo squadraSAN POLO
Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO0 - 1Logo squadraSCARPERIA

Giornata  25°  18/03/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBERETA2 - 0Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO
Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA2 - 3Logo squadraGALLIANESE
Logo squadraLONDA3 - 2Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.
Logo squadraMOLINENSE1 - 2Logo squadraSAN GODENZO
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO0 - 0Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE
Logo squadraSAN POLO1 - 0Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO
Logo squadraSANCAT0 - 1Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA
Logo squadraSCARPERIA1 - 2Logo squadraPELAGO

Giornata  26°  08/04/2018  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraLONDA2 - 2Logo squadraSANCAT
Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO0 - 1Logo squadraSCARPERIA
Logo squadraPELAGO0 - 0Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO
Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO0 - 0Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO1 - 1Logo squadraGALLIANESE
Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE2 - 0Logo squadraSAN POLO
Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA1 - 1Logo squadraMOLINENSE
Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.2 - 2Logo squadraALBERETA

Giornata  27°  15/04/2018  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBERETA1 - 3Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO
Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA2 - 3Logo squadraPELAGO
Logo squadraGALLIANESE1 - 0Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE
Logo squadraMOLINENSE5 - 1Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO0 - 0Logo squadraSAN GODENZO
Logo squadraSAN POLO2 - 1Logo squadraLONDA
Logo squadraSANCAT2 - 2Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.
Logo squadraSCARPERIA3 - 1Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA

Giornata  28°  22/04/2018  ora 16:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraLONDA1 - 1Logo squadraALBERETA
Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO0 - 2Logo squadraMOLINENSE
Logo squadraPELAGO1 - 2Logo squadraGALLIANESE
Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO1 - 3Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO
Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE2 - 1Logo squadraSAN GODENZO
Logo squadraSAN POLO3 - 2Logo squadraSANCAT
Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA1 - 1Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA
Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.1 - 4Logo squadraSCARPERIA

Giornata  29°  29/04/2018  ora 16:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALBERETA4 - 2Logo squadraSANCAT
Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA0 - 3Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.
Logo squadraGALLIANESE4 - 1Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA
Logo squadraMOLINENSE2 - 1Logo squadraLONDA
Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO2 - 0Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO
Logo squadraSAN GODENZO1 - 2Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO
Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE2 - 3Logo squadraPELAGO
Logo squadraSCARPERIA2 - 1Logo squadraSAN POLO

Giornata  30°  06/05/2018  ora 16:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraLONDA1 - 3Logo squadraSCARPERIA
Logo squadraLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO2 - 2Logo squadraFIRENZUOLA
Logo squadraPELAGO0 - 1Logo squadraSAN GODENZO
Logo squadraS.BANTI BARBERINO2 - 1Logo squadraGALLIANESE
Logo squadraSAN POLO1 - 0Logo squadraALBERETA
Logo squadraSANCAT2 - 1Logo squadraSAN PIERO A SIEVE
Logo squadraSANTA BRIGIDA0 - 1Logo squadraRESCO REGGELLO
Logo squadraTRO.CE.DO.3 - 4Logo squadraMOLINENSE